Recap

Licensed to East Carolina Univ. Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/21/2012 04:41 PM
                       ECU v W&M v CAMPBELL - 1/21/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  'A'                                    3:53.40  
     1) Glenn, Liz FR                   2) Bart, Emily JR                 
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle JR           4) Emery, Molly SR                
       28.32    57.95    30.33  1:06.09    26.07    57.52    24.32    51.84
  2 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                      3:59.00  
     1) Francis, Kylie SR               2) Lincoln, Charlise FR           
     3) Hess, Pamela JR                 4) O'Toole, Heather JR            
       28.66    59.23    31.80  1:07.63    27.33    59.28    25.05    52.86
  3 Campbell University-NC  'A'                                 3:59.86  
     1) Postmus, Sydney FR              2) Cornet, Charlotte SO           
     3) Warne, Kylie SO                 4) Campbell, Cheriesse SO         
       29.20  1:00.72    30.23  1:05.90    27.90    59.64    25.73    53.60
  4 William and Mary-VA  'B'                                    4:00.47  
     1) Hewitt, Hailey SR               2) Collins, Liz FR                
     3) Lamb, Brodde FR                 4) McDevitt, Liza SR              
       28.71    58.49    31.98  1:08.57    27.19    58.93    25.36    54.48
  5 William and Mary-VA  'C'                                   x4:03.64  
     1) Cooper, Sammie SO               2) Matthews, Laura SR             
     3) O'Malley, Kayla JR              4) Henry, Devin SO                
       29.54  1:00.48    31.82  1:08.04    28.61  1:00.17    25.91    54.95
  6 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'D'                      4:05.11  
     1) Bechar, Noam FR                 2) Wayne, Anna SR                 
     3) Bechar, Amit FR                 4)                                
       29.60  1:00.94    32.34  1:08.87    28.47  1:00.34    26.42    54.96
  7 William and Mary-VA  'D'                                   x4:07.83  
     1) Saunders, Christa Ann FR        2) Carpenter, Emma FR             
     3) Spicher, Rebecca FR             4) Schneider, Greta FR            
       30.13  1:02.67    32.79  1:10.35    27.79    59.84    25.89    54.97
  8 Campbell University-NC  'B'                                 4:11.66  
     1) Burnette, KB SO                 2) Cooper, Meredith FR            
     3) Tunstall, Kaitlyn JR            4) Coughlin, Marissa SO           
       30.56  1:03.16    16.03    33.61    38.80  1:06.63    58.39  1:28.26
  9 Campbell University-NC  'C'                                x4:15.43  
     1) Walker, Sarah FR                2) Miller, Lexie SO               
     3) Key, Michelle JR                4) Dailey, Virginia SO            
       30.38  1:03.89    33.14  1:11.11    30.13  1:05.39    25.84    55.04
 10 Campbell University-NC  'D'                                x4:21.55  
     1) Hopper, Spencer SO              2) Francis, Erin SO               
     3) Gorse, Cameron SR               4) Sanderson, Libby SR            
       31.73  1:05.87    34.09  1:12.82    29.60  1:04.01    27.94    58.85
 -- East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'E'                     X4:12.65  
     1) Simon, Becky SO                 2) Lawrence, Anna Holland JR      
     3) Gray, Lauren FR                 4) Morrin, Danielle FR            
 -- East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Gibas, Anna SO                  2) Giese, Kristen SR              
     3) Favoreto, Natalia SR            4) Berenotto, Holly JR            
       28.25    58.30    29.99  1:05.26    25.36    55.73    24.01    51.88
 -- East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'C'                           DQ  
     1) Ford, Kayla JR                  2) Brinkley, Jessica SR           
     3) Oliver, Elizabeth JR            4) Gaskill, Kali SR               
       29.22    59.40    31.46  1:07.57    27.66    59.40    24.71    53.00
 
Event 3  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                      3:25.25  
     1) Smedstad, Andre FR              2) Cepulis, Rokas FR              
     3) Temotio, Junior SR              4) Bobsin, Geoffrey JR            
       25.15    51.75    26.25    56.64    23.07    50.43    22.10    46.43
  2 William and Mary-VA  'A'                                    3:25.44  
     1) Glass, Sidney JR                2) Strait, Andrew SO              
     3) Mulloy, Evan SR                 4) Fay, Stephen SR                
       24.94    51.59    26.18    56.60    23.38    51.47    21.78    45.78
  3 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                      3:29.98  
     1) Kiraly, Attila SO               2) Ryan, Tommy SR                 
     3) Flanagan, JD JR                 4) Mead, Jeffrey FR               
       26.29    53.83    26.39    57.65    23.77    52.07    21.92    46.43
  4 William and Mary-VA  'B'                                    3:32.86  
     1) Maloy, Jake SR                  2) Dong, Chris FR                 
     3) Shaw, K.J. JR                   4) Perrot, Hunter JR              
       25.52    53.92    27.38    59.01    24.14    52.16    22.43    47.77
  5 William and Mary-VA  'C'                                   x3:38.21  
     1) Nowakowski, Chad FR             2) Goetz, Matt FR                 
     3) Clarke, Taegan FR               4) Rutherford, Evan JR            
       26.85    55.42    27.91  1:00.59  1:02.95  1:42.20                  
  6 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'C'                     x3:38.28  
     1) Francis, Alec SO                2) Stauder, Travis SR             
     3) Woods, Daniel FR                4) Schwab, Kevin FR               
       26.84    55.65    27.82  1:01.09    24.28    53.05    22.77    48.49
  7 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'D'                     x3:39.81  
     1) Jolly, Mike JR                  2) Parker, Doug SR                
     3) Miller, Ben FR                  4) Haigwood, Turner JR            
 -- William and Mary-VA  'D'                                         DQ  
     1) Wallace, Rhett SO               2) Polo, Michael SR               
     3) Holmes, Nathaniel SO            4) Rittenhouse, John SO           
       27.00    56.71    28.87  1:03.74    24.77    54.42    22.67    48.91
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Caylyn              JR W&M-VA                        10:22.17  
      28.26   30.56   30.95   31.08   31.04   31.42   31.24   31.50
      31.39   31.60   31.46   31.75   31.74   31.98   31.56   31.34
      31.34   30.55   30.64   30.77                                
  2 Rossi, Megan              FR ECU-NC                        10:24.03  
      28.36   30.52   30.76   30.73   30.77   30.91   30.98   31.12
      31.19   31.48   31.68   31.61   31.76   31.88   31.93   31.52
      31.55   31.63   31.80   31.85                                
  3 Bentley, Jen              SO W&M-VA                        10:26.20  
      29.14   30.98   31.05   31.70   31.65   31.46   31.53   31.66
      31.30   31.70   31.40   31.33   31.42   31.88   31.52   31.45
      31.58   31.39   31.37   30.69                                
  4 Chew, Lauren                 ECU-NC                        10:30.08  
      28.51   30.80   31.66   31.77   31.77   31.45   31.74   31.53
      31.76   31.78   32.04   31.77   31.74   32.15   31.89   32.17
      31.70   31.86   31.50   30.49                                
  5 Marsilii, Caitlin         SR ECU-NC                        10:30.23  
      28.85   30.74   31.37   31.54   31.47   31.58   32.00   31.87
      31.54   31.71   31.58   31.75   32.17   31.92   32.03   31.87
      31.84   31.85   31.78   30.77                                
  6 Radcliffe, Brittany       SR ECU-NC                       x10:36.08  
      28.77   31.54   31.52   31.73   31.95   31.68   31.75   32.27
      32.09   32.20   32.14   31.93   32.26   32.28   32.46   32.46
      32.28   32.54   31.80   30.43                                
  7 Baker, Meghan             JR W&M-VA                        10:36.12  
      29.22   31.70   32.30   32.38   32.42   32.02   32.16   32.30
      32.42   32.25   32.02   31.78   31.78   31.85   32.02   31.99
      31.98   31.78   31.57   30.18                                
  8 Randall, Shelby           JR W&M-VA                       x11:15.43  
      29.01   31.99   32.90   33.79   34.01   33.80   33.85   34.46
      34.42   34.38   34.26   34.40   34.28   34.64   34.41   34.11
      34.78   34.42   34.47   33.05                                
  9 Pogue, Maggie             SO Camels-NC                     11:20.05  
      30.62   32.39   33.53   33.38   33.98   33.97   34.08   33.92
      34.31   34.54   34.58   34.54   35.07   34.47   34.87   34.60
      34.40   35.27   34.33   33.20                                
 10 Haseley, Kate             SO Camels-NC                     11:20.63  
      30.90   33.95   34.12   33.85   34.31   34.36   34.55   34.33
      34.14   34.69   34.12   34.13   34.32   34.34   34.64   34.74
      35.16   34.31   33.68   31.99                                
 11 Lawson, Chelsea           FR Camels-NC                     11:25.60  
      29.94   32.38   33.67   34.50   34.51   34.34   35.07   35.10
      34.88   35.31   34.52   34.85   35.07   34.78   34.88   34.29
      34.82   34.97   34.05   33.67                                
 
Event 5  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Lukas            FR W&M-VA                         9:42.04  
      26.39   28.68   28.91   29.09   29.05   29.16   29.18   29.17
      29.31   29.10   29.16   29.03   29.23   29.49   29.52   29.93
      29.84   29.76   29.80   28.24                                
  2 Pettyjohn, Kemp           FR W&M-VA                         9:45.97  
      26.24   28.36   29.00   29.19   29.18   29.31   29.37   29.44
      29.59   30.03   29.95   30.03   29.94   29.74   29.75   29.66
      29.63   29.27   29.27   29.02                                
  3 Gaston, Hyatt             SO ECU-NC                         9:47.61  
      25.58   28.35   29.01   29.88   29.69   29.87   29.69   29.81
      29.90   29.64   29.80   30.00   29.80   29.63   29.63   29.62
      29.67   29.46   29.51   29.07                                
  4 Wyllie, Nick              FR ECU-NC                         9:59.92  
      27.15   29.60   30.17   30.42   30.71   30.41   30.68   30.75
      30.50   30.60   30.30   30.57   30.27   30.13   29.92   30.13
      30.07   30.23   29.62   27.69                                
  5 McVeigh, Kyle             JR W&M-VA                        10:09.84  
      56.90   29.85   30.33   30.40   30.26                   30.35
      30.73   30.74   30.73   31.11   31.12   30.74   31.07   31.31
      31.11   31.16   31.11   30.19                                
  6 Mowen, Michael            SO W&M-VA                       x10:21.91  
      27.58   29.72   30.75   30.83   31.19   31.23   31.17   30.98
      32.04   31.88   31.09   31.71   31.79   31.68   31.74   31.66
      31.89   31.65   30.84   30.49                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berenotto, Holly          JR ECU-NC                         1:54.43  
      26.90   29.42   29.76   28.35                                
  2 Shaner, Sara              SO W&M-VA                         1:54.79  
      27.02   28.89   29.27   29.61                                
  3 Mizerak, Gabrielle        JR W&M-VA                         1:55.65  
      27.32   29.09   29.55   29.69                                
  4 Hewitt, Hailey            SR W&M-VA                         1:55.69  
      27.06   29.49   29.86   29.28                                
  5 Brosi, Kelsey             SR ECU-NC                         1:56.06  
      26.69   29.23   29.99   30.15                                
  6 Fini, Kelly               SR W&M-VA                        x1:57.56  
      27.64   29.39   29.98   30.55                                
  7 Hughes, Stephanie         JR ECU-NC                         1:57.76  
      27.39   29.72   30.36   30.29                                
  8 Campbell, Cheriesse       SO Camels-NC                      1:58.62  
      27.79   30.24   30.48   30.11                                
  9 Dailey, Virginia          SO Camels-NC                      2:00.93  
      28.54   30.81   31.26   30.32                                
 10 Cooper, Meredith          FR Camels-NC                      2:02.40  
      28.18   30.81   31.67   31.74                                
 -- Sanderson, Libby          SR Camels-NC                           DQ  
      28.36   31.97   33.06   33.91                                
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simic, Nikola             FR ECU-NC                         1:41.49  
      22.91   25.13   26.26   27.19                                
  2 Mead, Jeffrey             FR ECU-NC                         1:42.92  
      23.77   26.03   26.86   26.26                                
  3 Wittenauer, Chase         JR ECU-NC                         1:44.46  
  4 Perrot, Hunter            JR W&M-VA                         1:44.52  
      25.06   26.48   26.74   26.24                                
  5 Bailey, Jonathan          SR ECU-NC                        x1:46.59  
      24.65   26.82   27.45   27.67                                
  6 Fay, Stephen              SR W&M-VA                         1:47.10  
      24.29   26.13   27.77   28.91                                
  7 Robbins, Luke             SR W&M-VA                         1:47.41  
      24.68   55.12   27.71                                        
  8 Rittenhouse, John         SO W&M-VA                        x1:49.45  
      24.84   26.89   28.07   29.65                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibas, Anna               SO ECU-NC                           57.81  
      28.60   29.21                                                
  2 Emery, Molly              SR W&M-VA                           58.27  
      28.33   29.94                                                
  3 Glenn, Liz                FR W&M-VA                           58.31  
      28.84   29.47                                                
  4 Ford, Kayla               JR ECU-NC                           58.61  
      28.86   29.75                                                
  5 Francis, Kylie            SR ECU-NC                           59.01  
  6 Thomas, Katie             FR W&M-VA                           59.34  
      29.35   29.99                                                
  7 Cooper, Sammie            SO W&M-VA                        x1:00.08  
      29.46   30.62                                                
  8 Postmus, Sydney           FR Camels-NC                      1:00.79  
      29.38   31.41                                                
  9 Burnette, KB              SO Camels-NC                      1:03.89  
      30.81   33.08                                                
 10 Walker, Sarah             FR Camels-NC                      1:04.26  
      30.69   33.57                                                
 11 Pogue, Maggie             SO Camels-NC                     x1:08.07  
      32.94   35.13                                                
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney             JR W&M-VA                           51.87  
      25.28   26.59                                                
  2 Smedstad, Andre           FR ECU-NC                           52.12  
      25.20   26.92                                                
  3 Rutherford, Evan          JR W&M-VA                           53.78  
  4 Maloy, Jake               SR W&M-VA                           53.87  
      26.05   27.82                                                
  5 Kiraly, Attila            SO ECU-NC                           54.09  
      26.85   27.24                                                
  6 Quarles, Will             JR ECU-NC                           54.59  
  7 Francis, Alec             SO ECU-NC                          x54.65  
      26.08   28.57                                                
  8 Clarke, Taegan            FR W&M-VA                          x55.29  
      26.89   28.40                                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giese, Kristen            SR ECU-NC                         1:06.60  
      31.62   34.98                                                
  2 Bart, Emily               JR W&M-VA                         1:07.09  
      31.99   35.10                                                
  3 Cornet, Charlotte         SO Camels-NC                      1:07.37  
      32.47   34.90                                                
  4 McDevitt, Liza            SR W&M-VA                         1:07.99  
      32.81   35.18                                                
  5 Lincoln, Charlise         FR ECU-NC                         1:08.05  
    1:08.99                                                        
  6 Oliver, Elizabeth         JR ECU-NC                         1:08.28  
      32.60   35.68                                                
  7 Matthews, Laura           SR W&M-VA                         1:08.66  
      32.71   35.95                                                
  8 Brinkley, Jessica         SR ECU-NC                        x1:08.89  
      32.50   36.39                                                
  9 Collins, Liz              FR W&M-VA                        x1:10.74  
      33.48   37.26                                                
 10 Miller, Lexie             SO Camels-NC                      1:13.04  
      34.32   38.72                                                
 11 Francis, Erin             SO Camels-NC                      1:13.46  
      34.89   38.57                                                
 12 Scruggs, Cora             FR Camels-NC                     x1:16.78  
      36.27   40.51                                                
 -- Wayne, Anna               SR ECU-NC                        X1:09.30  
 -- Lawrence, Anna Holland    JR ECU-NC                        X1:09.37  
      32.72   36.65                                                
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            FR ECU-NC                           57.50  
      27.17   30.33                                                
  2 Ryan, Tommy               SR ECU-NC                           58.75  
      27.71   31.04                                                
  3 Dong, Chris               FR W&M-VA                           59.25  
      27.71   31.54                                                
  4 Stauder, Travis           SR ECU-NC                           59.61  
      27.95   31.66                                                
  5 Ward, Ben                 JR W&M-VA                           59.76  
      27.34   32.42                                                
  6 Head, Carter              FR W&M-VA                         1:00.53  
      28.58   31.95                                                
  7 Goetz, Matt               FR W&M-VA                        x1:00.56  
      28.39   32.17                                                
  8 Parker, Doug              SR ECU-NC                        x1:01.13  
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Lauren              FR ECU-NC                         2:07.67  
      29.54   32.52   33.00   32.61                                
  2 Morrin, Danielle          FR ECU-NC                         2:08.09  
      29.02   32.39   33.39   33.29                                
  3 Lamb, Brodde              FR W&M-VA                         2:08.55  
      28.87   33.02   33.14   33.52                                
  4 Bechar, Amit              FR ECU-NC                         2:10.93  
      29.64   33.13   33.93   34.23                                
  5 Rauscher, Meaghan         SO ECU-NC                        x2:11.01  
  6 Spicher, Rebecca          FR W&M-VA                         2:11.26  
      29.82   32.74   34.06   34.64                                
  7 Warne, Kylie              SO Camels-NC                      2:11.63  
      28.91   33.35   34.00   35.37                                
  8 O'Malley, Kayla           JR W&M-VA                         2:14.01  
      30.16   32.84   34.55   36.46                                
  9 Key, Michelle             JR Camels-NC                      2:24.62  
      31.83   35.92   37.83   39.04                                
 10 Sorrells, Katy            JR Camels-NC                      2:25.13  
      30.75   36.04   38.52   39.82                                
 11 Gorse, Cameron            SR Camels-NC                     x2:28.20  
      30.94   35.73   37.25   44.28                                
 -- Hess, Pamela              JR ECU-NC                        X2:11.81  
 -- Simon, Becky              SO ECU-NC                        X2:12.93  
      29.09   33.51   34.96   35.37                                
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulloy, Evan              SR W&M-VA                         1:53.72  
      25.57   29.31   29.07   29.77                                
  2 Flanagan, JD              JR ECU-NC                         1:54.20  
      25.33   29.69   29.74   29.44                                
  3 Haigwood, Turner          JR ECU-NC                         1:56.94  
      25.57   29.45   30.68   31.24                                
  4 Shaw, K.J.                JR W&M-VA                         1:58.08  
      25.97   29.26   30.51   32.34                                
  5 Woods, Daniel             FR ECU-NC                         1:58.15  
      25.77   29.56   30.40   32.42                                
  6 Poling, Tyler             SO W&M-VA                         2:02.58  
    1:30.22   32.57                                                
  7 Holmes, Nathaniel         SO W&M-VA                        x2:03.24  
      27.91   30.86   31.25   33.22                                
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Favoreto, Natalia         SR ECU-NC                           24.09  
  2 Shaner, Sara              SO W&M-VA                           24.34  
  3 Howard, Megan             FR W&M-VA                           24.51  
  4 Gaskill, Kali             SR ECU-NC                           24.74  
  5 O'Toole, Heather          JR ECU-NC                           24.89  
  6 Schneider, Greta          FR W&M-VA                           25.13  
  7 Joassaint, Larissa        FR Camels-NC                        25.34  
  8 Famularo, Gabby           SO W&M-VA                          x25.46  
  9 Coughlin, Marissa         SO Camels-NC                        26.15  
 10 Eller, Missy              SR Camels-NC                        27.12  
 
Event 15  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew            SO W&M-VA                           21.38  
  2 Simic, Nikola             FR ECU-NC                           21.42  
  3 Ward, Ben                 JR W&M-VA                           21.54  
  4 Temotio, Junior           SR ECU-NC                           21.70  
  5 Bobsin, Geoffrey          JR ECU-NC                           21.91  
  6 Schwab, Kevin             FR ECU-NC                          x22.09  
  7 Maloy, Jake               SR W&M-VA                           22.72  
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Sara              SO W&M-VA                           52.65  
      24.46   28.19                                                
  2 Berenotto, Holly          JR ECU-NC                           52.78  
      38.57   14.21                                                
  3 O'Toole, Heather          JR ECU-NC                           53.33  
      16.27   37.06                                                
  4 Fini, Kelly               SR W&M-VA                           54.78  
      25.97   28.81                                                
  5 Thomas, Katie             FR W&M-VA                           54.85  
      26.54   28.31                                                
  6 Joassaint, Larissa        FR Camels-NC                        55.05  
      54.42    0.63                                                
  7 Francis, Kylie            SR ECU-NC                           55.36  
      26.59   28.77                                                
  8 Tunstall, Kaitlyn         JR Camels-NC                        55.41  
      16.74   38.67                                                
  9 Famularo, Gabby           SO W&M-VA                          x56.47  
      27.07   29.40                                                
 10 Coughlin, Marissa         SO Camels-NC                        56.63  
      26.87   29.76                                                
 11 Eller, Missy              SR Camels-NC                     x1:00.81  
      28.89   31.92                                                
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simic, Nikola             FR ECU-NC                           46.52  
      22.69   23.83                                                
  2 Fay, Stephen              SR W&M-VA                           47.37  
      22.60   24.77                                                
  3 Bobsin, Geoffrey          JR ECU-NC                           47.61  
      23.02   24.59                                                
  4 Perrot, Hunter            JR W&M-VA                           47.94  
      23.31   24.63                                                
  5 Wittenauer, Chase         JR ECU-NC                           48.16  
      23.62   24.54                                                
  6 Clarke, Taegan            FR W&M-VA                           49.01  
      23.86   25.15                                                
  7 Robbins, Luke             SR W&M-VA                          x49.15  
      23.66   25.49                                                
  8 Quarles, Will             JR ECU-NC                          x49.21  
      23.36   25.85                                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Liz                FR W&M-VA                         2:02.69  
      29.49   30.77   31.17   31.26                                
  2 Hewitt, Hailey            SR W&M-VA                         2:02.80  
      29.72   31.09   31.39   30.60                                
  3 Ford, Kayla               JR ECU-NC                         2:05.29  
      29.93   31.35   31.67   32.34                                
  4 Bechar, Noam              FR ECU-NC                         2:05.72  
      30.16   31.08   32.14   32.34                                
  5 Gibas, Anna               SO ECU-NC                         2:06.11  
      29.79   31.77   32.24   32.31                                
  6 Matthews, Laura           SR W&M-VA                         2:08.81  
      30.31   32.66   32.89   32.95                                
  7 Brosi, Kelsey             SR ECU-NC                        x2:09.46  
      30.08   32.05   33.34   33.99                                
  8 Henry, Devin              SO W&M-VA                        x2:11.59  
      31.11   32.61   33.79   34.08                                
  9 Postmus, Sydney           FR Camels-NC                      2:12.05  
      30.52   32.86   34.36   34.31                                
 10 Lawson, Chelsea           FR Camels-NC                      2:15.99  
      32.24   33.76   35.22   34.77                                
 11 Burnette, KB              SO Camels-NC                      2:17.79  
      31.95   34.70   35.82   35.32                                
 12 Walker, Sarah             FR Camels-NC                     x2:20.52  
      32.77   34.91   35.87   36.97                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Attila            SO ECU-NC                         1:53.70  
      26.98   28.68   29.34   28.70                                
  2 Rutherford, Evan          JR W&M-VA                         1:54.04  
      27.61   28.60   29.19   28.64                                
  3 Glass, Sidney             JR W&M-VA                         1:54.80  
      26.59   28.98   29.67   29.56                                
  4 Smedstad, Andre           FR ECU-NC                         1:56.23  
      27.02   29.64   30.16   29.41                                
  5 Nowakowski, Chad          FR W&M-VA                         1:58.29  
      28.00   29.48   30.51   30.30                                
  6 Jolly, Mike               JR ECU-NC                         1:59.77  
      27.60   30.07   31.13   30.97                                
  7 Wallace, Rhett            SO W&M-VA                        x2:01.10  
      28.30   29.93   31.26   31.61                                
  8 Miller, Ben               FR ECU-NC                        x2:02.45  
      28.84   30.72   31.60   31.29                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bart, Emily               JR W&M-VA                         2:23.78  
      33.45   36.51   36.69   37.13                                
  2 Oliver, Elizabeth         JR ECU-NC                         2:24.64  
      34.03   36.21   37.01   37.39                                
  3 Giese, Kristen            SR ECU-NC                         2:26.32  
      33.05   37.32   37.96   37.99                                
  4 Cornet, Charlotte         SO Camels-NC                      2:26.41  
      32.99   37.47   37.93   38.02                                
  5 Lincoln, Charlise         FR ECU-NC                         2:27.48  
      33.59   37.49   38.09   38.31                                
  6 McDevitt, Liza            SR W&M-VA                         2:29.62  
      34.05   37.90   39.25   38.42                                
  7 Carpenter, Emma           FR W&M-VA                         2:30.03  
      34.38   38.10   38.80   38.75                                
  8 Brinkley, Jessica         SR ECU-NC                        x2:32.59  
      34.03   38.38   39.70   40.48                                
  9 Collins, Liz              FR W&M-VA                        x2:33.20  
      35.61   38.81   39.72   39.06                                
 10 Francis, Erin             SO Camels-NC                      2:38.61  
      35.92   40.33   40.75   41.61                                
 11 Cooper, Meredith          FR Camels-NC                      2:39.43  
      35.24   40.08   41.34   42.77                                
 12 Miller, Lexie             SO Camels-NC                     x2:46.11  
      38.30   41.30   41.95   44.56                                
 -- Wayne, Anna               SR ECU-NC                        X2:31.92  
      34.78   38.42   39.45   39.27                                
 -- Randall, Shelby           JR W&M-VA                        X2:40.87  
      35.51   40.72   41.39   43.25                                
 -- Lawrence, Anna Holland    JR ECU-NC                        X2:41.78  
      34.28   37.50   38.13   51.87                                
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            FR ECU-NC                         2:06.20  
      28.43   31.93   32.85   32.99                                
  2 Dong, Chris               FR W&M-VA                         2:08.92  
      28.68   33.06   33.85   33.33                                
  3 Ryan, Tommy               SR ECU-NC                         2:11.25  
      28.23   32.38   34.58   36.06                                
  4 Head, Carter              FR W&M-VA                         2:11.67  
      30.11   32.98   34.14   34.44                                
  4 Parker, Doug              SR ECU-NC                         2:11.67  
      29.52   33.29   33.71   35.15                                
  6 Stauder, Travis           SR ECU-NC                        x2:12.07  
      29.89   33.80   34.44   33.94                                
  7 Ward, Ben                 JR W&M-VA                         2:16.81  
      29.45   34.00   36.38   36.98                                
  8 Goetz, Matt               FR W&M-VA                        x2:18.22  
      30.91   34.54   36.04   36.73                                
 
Event 22  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Molly              SR W&M-VA                         5:02.59  
      28.05   30.89   31.10   31.04   30.86   30.35   30.16   30.23
      30.29   29.62                                                
  2 Bentley, Jen              SO W&M-VA                         5:06.28  
      28.75   30.78   31.45   31.19   30.98   31.20   30.93   30.87
      30.56   29.57                                                
  3 Rossi, Megan              FR ECU-NC                         5:07.10  
      28.66   30.72   31.01   31.00   31.03   31.00   30.92   31.31
      31.10   30.35                                                
  4 Campbell, Cheriesse       SO Camels-NC                      5:07.20  
      28.75   31.20   31.20   31.21   31.13   31.22   31.18   31.06
      30.95   29.30                                                
  5 Chew, Lauren                 ECU-NC                         5:07.33  
      28.34   30.92   31.34   31.38   31.24   31.11   31.06   31.24
      31.16   29.54                                                
  6 Tate, Caylyn              JR W&M-VA                         5:08.47  
      28.39   30.93   31.38   31.70   31.46   31.36   31.03   31.26
      30.84   30.12                                                
  7 Spicher, Rebecca          FR W&M-VA                        x5:10.83  
      28.90   30.95   31.21   31.46   31.63   31.49   31.31   31.33
      31.46   31.09                                                
  8 Radcliffe, Brittany       SR ECU-NC                         5:11.97  
      28.61   31.46   31.72   31.79   31.86   31.69   31.67   31.79
      31.34   30.04                                                
  9 Marsilii, Caitlin         SR ECU-NC                        x5:12.11  
      29.19   31.14   31.41   31.43   31.65   31.26   31.54   31.62
      31.87   31.00                                                
 10 Dailey, Virginia          SO Camels-NC                      5:27.54  
      29.44   32.37   33.08   33.03   33.17   33.54   33.65   33.62
      33.29   32.35                                                
 11 Haseley, Kate             SO Camels-NC                      5:31.43  
      30.13   33.08   33.70   33.99   33.56   34.04   33.84   33.97
      33.35   31.77                                                
 12 Hopper, Spencer           SO Camels-NC                     x5:36.12  
      29.53   32.50   33.91   34.46   34.52   33.98   34.16   34.71
      34.54   33.81                                                
 -- Baker, Meghan             JR W&M-VA                        X5:14.29  
      28.46   31.05   31.81   31.98   31.93   31.71   31.91   32.28
      31.97   31.19                                                
 
Event 23  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettyjohn, Kemp           FR W&M-VA                         4:42.71  
      26.11   28.46   28.49   28.28   28.56   28.67   28.81   28.66
      28.67   28.00                                                
  2 Dempsey, Lukas            FR W&M-VA                         4:44.76  
      26.19   28.95   29.20   29.15   28.83   28.86   29.00   28.78
      28.70   27.10                                                
  3 Mead, Jeffrey             FR ECU-NC                         4:44.94  
      26.21   28.81   29.25   29.21   29.16   29.11   27.99   28.88
      29.33   26.99                                                
  4 Gaston, Hyatt             SO ECU-NC                         4:48.98  
      26.02   28.82   29.70   29.57   29.71   29.72   28.93   28.99
      29.52   28.00                                                
  5 Bailey, Jonathan          SR ECU-NC                         4:49.22  
      26.28   28.78   28.78   28.83   28.89   28.96   29.62   29.96
      29.78   29.34                                                
  6 Wyllie, Nick              FR ECU-NC                        x4:54.04  
      26.18   28.52   29.18   29.84   30.49   30.58   30.61   30.75
      30.08   27.81                                                
  7 Poling, Tyler             SO W&M-VA                         4:57.97  
      26.63   29.29   29.53   30.08   30.02   30.44   30.70   30.10
      30.58   30.60                                                
  8 Robbins, Luke             SR W&M-VA                        x5:04.30  
      26.70   29.56   30.18   30.37   31.26   31.65   31.14   31.62
      31.99   29.83                                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Favoreto, Natalia         SR ECU-NC                           57.57  
      27.17   30.40                                                
  2 Mizerak, Gabrielle        JR W&M-VA                           57.81  
      27.26   30.55                                                
  3 Gaskill, Kali             SR ECU-NC                           59.40  
      27.74   31.66                                                
  4 Hess, Pamela              JR ECU-NC                           59.48  
      27.78   31.70                                                
  5 Lamb, Brodde              FR W&M-VA                           59.52  
      28.13   31.39                                                
  6 Tunstall, Kaitlyn         JR Camels-NC                        59.87  
      28.40   31.47                                                
  7 Warne, Kylie              SO Camels-NC                      1:00.46  
      28.26   32.20                                                
  8 Rauscher, Meaghan         SO ECU-NC                        x1:01.33  
      29.13   32.20                                                
  9 O'Malley, Kayla           JR W&M-VA                         1:01.85  
      29.80   32.05                                                
 10 Burnette, KB              SO Camels-NC                      1:02.65  
      30.15   32.50                                                
 -- Simon, Becky              SO ECU-NC                          X59.68  
      28.18   31.50                                                
 -- Ford, Kayla               JR ECU-NC                          X59.72  
      28.33   31.39                                                
 -- Hughes, Stephanie         JR ECU-NC                        X1:00.77  
      28.96   31.81                                                
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew            SO W&M-VA                           51.04  
      24.63   26.41                                                
  2 Temotio, Junior           SR ECU-NC                           51.86  
      24.10   27.76                                                
  3 Mulloy, Evan              SR W&M-VA                           51.91  
      24.42   27.49                                                
  4 Flanagan, JD              JR ECU-NC                           52.18  
      24.15   28.03                                                
  5 Shaw, K.J.                JR W&M-VA                           53.41  
      25.03   28.38                                                
  6 Woods, Daniel             FR ECU-NC                           54.01  
      25.33   28.68                                                
  7 Rittenhouse, John         SO W&M-VA                          x54.29  
      24.79   29.50                                                
  8 Francis, Alec             SO ECU-NC                          x54.73  
      25.60   29.13                                                
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Brodde              FR W&M-VA                         2:08.15  
      28.20   32.57   36.55   30.83                                
  2 Gibas, Anna               SO ECU-NC                         2:09.17  
      27.66   32.21   39.80   29.50                                
  3 Matthews, Laura           SR W&M-VA                         2:09.22  
      28.85   32.82   37.63   29.92                                
  4 Bechar, Noam              FR ECU-NC                         2:11.02  
      29.30   32.43   38.69   30.60                                
  5 Warne, Kylie              SO Camels-NC                      2:11.15  
      28.64   33.96   38.80   29.75                                
  6 Morrin, Danielle          FR ECU-NC                         2:12.33  
      28.84   32.96   39.11   31.42                                
  7 McDevitt, Liza            SR W&M-VA                         2:13.58  
      29.13   33.58   39.15   31.72                                
  8 Cornet, Charlotte         SO Camels-NC                      2:16.54  
      30.11   36.34   37.55   32.54                                
  9 Cooper, Meredith          FR Camels-NC                      2:20.11  
      31.14   36.30   40.76   31.91                                
 10 Bechar, Amit              FR ECU-NC                        x2:20.78  
      29.76   36.47   41.76   32.79                                
 11 Sorrells, Katy            JR Camels-NC                     x2:26.19  
      30.30   38.65   42.75   34.49                                
 -- Henry, Devin              SO W&M-VA                        X2:11.82  
      29.57   32.72   39.04   30.49                                
 -- Carpenter, Emma           FR W&M-VA                        X2:18.59  
      30.41   36.89   38.84   32.45                                
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            FR ECU-NC                         1:54.50  
      24.87   30.29   32.67   26.67                                
  2 Kiraly, Attila            SO ECU-NC                         1:58.58  
      25.70   29.97   34.59   28.32                                
  3 Mulloy, Evan              SR W&M-VA                         1:59.07  
      25.67   30.89   34.46   28.05                                
  4 Haigwood, Turner          JR ECU-NC                         2:00.06  
      25.17   30.39   36.06   28.44                                
  5 Shaw, K.J.                JR W&M-VA                         2:01.76  
      25.69   30.56   36.71   28.80                                
  6 Head, Carter              FR W&M-VA                         2:02.73  
      25.98   31.85   36.01   28.89                                
  7 Miller, Ben               FR ECU-NC                        x2:04.69  
      27.72   30.75   37.59   28.63                                
 -- Strait, Andrew            SO W&M-VA                              DQ  
      25.23   31.22   32.55   25.73                                
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  'A'                                    1:35.48  
     1) Howard, Megan FR                2) Shaner, Sara SO                
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle JR           4) Emery, Molly SR                
       24.39    23.57    24.33    23.19                                    
  2 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                      1:35.82  
     1) Gaskill, Kali SR                2) Berenotto, Holly JR            
     3) O'Toole, Heather JR             4) Favoreto, Natalia SR           
       24.83    23.79    24.17    23.03                                    
  3 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                      1:40.55  
     1) Francis, Kylie SR               2) Ford, Kayla JR                 
     3) Lincoln, Charlise FR            4) Brosi, Kelsey SR               
       24.96    25.38    25.27    24.94                                    
  4 William and Mary-VA  'B'                                    1:40.80  
     1) Bentley, Jen SO                 2) Thomas, Katie FR               
     3) Fini, Kelly SR                  4) Schneider, Greta FR            
       25.61    25.31    25.10    24.78                                    
  5 Campbell University-NC  'A'                                 1:41.52  
     1) Joassaint, Larissa FR           2) Tunstall, Kaitlyn JR           
     3) Postmus, Sydney FR              4) Campbell, Cheriesse SO         
       25.70    25.49    25.08    25.25                                    
  6 William and Mary-VA  'C'                                   x1:42.41  
     1) Bart, Emily JR                  2) Famularo, Gabby SO             
     3) Spicher, Rebecca FR             4) Saunders, Christa Ann FR       
       25.67    25.46    25.58    25.70                                    
  7 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'C'                     x1:42.42  
     1) Giese, Kristen SR               2) Lawrence, Anna Holland JR      
     3) Gray, Lauren FR                 4) Hess, Pamela JR                
       25.83    25.16    25.99    25.44                                    
  8 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'D'                     x1:43.38  
     1) Radcliffe, Brittany SR          2) Wayne, Anna SR                 
     3) Simon, Becky SO                 4) Hughes, Stephanie JR           
       25.80    25.34    26.27    25.97                                    
  9 Campbell University-NC  'B'                                 1:44.42  
     1) Sanderson, Libby SR             2) Dailey, Virginia SO            
     3) Coughlin, Marissa SO            4) Walker, Sarah FR               
       26.41    26.27    26.15    25.59                                    
 10 Campbell University-NC  'C'                                x1:47.25  
     1) Pogue, Maggie SO                2) Haseley, Kate SO               
     3) Gorse, Cameron SR               4) Hopper, Spencer SO             
       27.53    27.43    26.23    26.06                                    
 11 Campbell University-NC  'D'                                x1:49.25  
     1) Key, Michelle JR                2) Scruggs, Cora FR               
     3) Francis, Erin SO                4) Lawson, Chelsea FR             
       26.97    28.25    27.40    26.63                                    
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  'A'                                    1:24.77  
     1) Ward, Ben JR                    2) Perrot, Hunter JR              
     3) Glass, Sidney JR                4) Fay, Stephen SR                
       21.37    21.35    21.04    21.01                                    
  2 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'A'                      1:25.38  
     1) Simic, Nikola FR                2) Temotio, Junior SR             
     3) Bobsin, Geoffrey JR             4) Mead, Jeffrey FR               
       21.30    21.21    21.78    21.09                                    
  3 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'B'                      1:26.23  
     1) Quarles, Will JR                2) Gaston, Hyatt SO               
     3) Stauder, Travis SR              4) Schwab, Kevin FR               
       22.17    21.20    21.02    21.84                                    
  4 William and Mary-VA  'B'                                    1:28.66  
     1) Maloy, Jake SR                  2) Robbins, Luke SR               
     3) Clarke, Taegan FR               4) Rutherford, Evan JR            
       22.76    21.64    22.71    21.55                                    
  5 East Carolina Swimming & Divin-NC  'C'                     x1:30.10  
     1) Wittenauer, Chase JR            2) Smedstad, Andre FR             
     3) Wyllie, Nick FR                 4) Jolly, Mike JR                 
       22.24    22.34    22.61    22.91                                    
  6 William and Mary-VA  'C'                                   x1:32.22  
     1) Rittenhouse, John SO            2) McVeigh, Kyle JR               
     3) Poling, Tyler SO                4) Dempsey, Lukas FR              
       23.05    22.60    23.82    22.75                                    
 
Event 30  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coyne, Meghan             SR ECU-NC                          291.60  
  2 Yamamoto, Katie           SR ECU-NC                          253.35  
  3 Edwards, Taylor           SO ECU-NC                          231.37  
  4 Russell, Kirstie          JR ECU-NC                         x225.82  
 -- Jones, Colleen            SO ECU-NC                              DQ  
 
Event 31  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunsmore, Tyler           JR ECU-NC                          296.62  
  2 Comiskey, Kyle            JR ECU-NC                          256.42  
 
Event 32  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Katie           SR ECU-NC                          301.87  
  2 Coyne, Meghan             SR ECU-NC                          271.65  
  3 Russell, Kirstie          JR ECU-NC                          251.77  
  4 Edwards, Taylor           SO ECU-NC                         x231.07  
 -- Jones, Colleen            SO ECU-NC                         X178.05  
 
Event 33  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunsmore, Tyler           JR ECU-NC                          300.60  
  2 Comiskey, Kyle            JR ECU-NC                          231.15