Licensed to College of William & Mary                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                 William & Mary vs. East Carolina - 11/10/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 3:51.11                                                        
                3:35.39  A NCAA Automatic
                3:37.56  B NCAA Provisional
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University  'A'                         3:50.40P        11  
     1) Gibas, Anna C JR                2) Sellers, Megan K FR            
     3) Monahan, Bailie C FR            4) Berenotto, Holly C SR          
                  27.96       57.45 (57.45)     1:27.48 (30.03)   2:02.18 (1:04.73)
        2:28.03 (25.85)     2:58.59 (56.41)     3:22.91 (24.32)     3:50.40 (51.81)
  2 William and Mary  'A'                                 3:54.95          4  
     1) Glenn, Liz L SO                 2) Mizerak, Courtney G FR         
     3) Howard, Megan D SO              4) Shaner, Sara A JR              
                  28.29       58.14 (58.14)     1:28.53 (30.39)   2:05.22 (1:07.08)
        2:31.52 (26.30)     3:02.62 (57.40)     3:27.46 (24.84)     3:54.95 (52.33)
  3 William and Mary  'B'                                 3:57.30          2  
     1) Klockner, Noelle A FR           2) Bart, Emily L SR               
     3) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C FR       4) Schneider, Greta L SO          
                  28.86   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:30.35 (30.00)   2:06.18 (1:05.83)
        2:32.66 (26.48)     3:04.16 (57.98)     3:28.92 (24.76)     3:57.30 (53.14)
  4 East Carolina University  'B'                         3:59.78        
     1) Ford, Kayla A SR                2) Lawrence, Anna Holland SR      
     3) Hess, Pamela M SR               4) O'Toole, Heather M SR          
                  28.85       58.98 (58.98)     1:30.74 (31.76)   2:07.05 (1:08.07)
        2:34.26 (27.21)     3:06.06 (59.01)     3:31.64 (25.58)     3:59.78 (53.72)
  5 William and Mary  'C'                                x4:02.86        
     1) Thomas, Katie M SO              2) Collins, Liz B SO              
     3) Spicher, Rebecca L SO           4) Mizerak, Gabrielle M SR        
                  29.44   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:32.61 (32.55)   2:09.85 (1:09.79)
        2:37.31 (27.46)     3:09.28 (59.43)     3:34.47 (25.19)     4:02.86 (53.58)
  6 East Carolina University  'C'                        x4:05.50        
     1) Bechar, Noam SO                 2) Lincoln, Charlsie D SO         
     3) Oliver, Elizabeth W SR          4) Doonis, Alex A FR              
                  30.92   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:34.80 (31.07)   2:10.56 (1:06.83)
        2:38.94 (28.38)   3:11.35 (1:00.79)     3:36.38 (25.03)     4:05.50 (54.15)
  7 William and Mary  'D'                                x4:08.97        
     1) Henry, Devin N JR               2) Lomicka, Jenny A FR            
     3) Cortright, Rachel C FR          4) Weidner, Amanda F FR           
                  30.10   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:21.31 (19.12)   2:20.92 (1:18.73)
                            3:03.35 (42.43)   4:08.97 (1:05.62)                    
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 3:25.51                                                        
                3:10.91  A NCAA Automatic
                3:12.78  B NCAA Provisional
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                                 3:23.61P        11  
     1) Manion, Will G FR               2) Strait, Andrew W JR            
     3) Barden, Justin A FR             4) Perrot, Hunter G SR            
                  24.46       50.79 (50.79)     1:16.29 (25.50)     1:46.39 (55.60)
        2:09.13 (22.74)     2:36.51 (50.12)     2:58.42 (21.91)     3:23.61 (47.10)
  2 East Carolina University  'A'                         3:27.06          4  
     1) Bilis, Justinas FR              2) Cepulis, Rokas SO              
     3) Flanagan, Jd D SR               4) Bobsin, Geoffrey W SR          
                  24.65       51.15 (51.15)     1:18.72 (27.57)     1:50.05 (58.90)
        2:12.95 (22.90)     2:40.39 (50.34)     3:02.41 (22.02)     3:27.06 (46.67)
  3 William and Mary  'B'                                 3:29.46          2  
     1) Glass, Sidney L SR              2) Goetz, Matt J SO               
     3) Shaw, K.J. J SR                 4) Russell, Billy N FR            
                  24.99       51.79 (51.79)     1:18.88 (27.09)     1:51.33 (59.54)
        2:14.44 (23.11)     2:41.50 (50.17)     3:04.20 (22.70)     3:29.46 (47.96)
  4 East Carolina University  'B'                         3:33.01        
     1) Smedstad, Andre K SO            2) Kiraly, Attila JR              
     3) Woods, Daniel J SO              4) Irish, Trevor R FR             
                  25.45       52.12 (52.12)     1:20.57 (28.45)   1:52.91 (1:00.79)
        2:17.18 (24.27)     2:44.95 (52.04)     3:07.29 (22.34)     3:33.01 (48.06)
  5 William and Mary  'C'                                x3:36.01        
     1) Robert, Ian M FR                2) Nyce, Andrew S FR              
     3) Natal, Ryan R FR                4) Rittenhouse, John H JR         
                  25.97       53.97 (53.97)     1:21.87 (27.90)   1:54.48 (1:00.51)
        2:18.15 (23.67)     2:46.49 (52.01)     3:09.55 (23.06)     3:36.01 (49.52)
  6 East Carolina University  'C'                        x3:36.64        
     1) Francis, Alec R JR              2) Taylor, Austin N FR            
     3) Dulac, Clement J FR             4) Hunter, Shawn C FR             
                  26.50       55.57 (55.57)     1:23.63 (28.06)   1:56.19 (1:00.62)
        2:20.53 (24.34)     2:48.96 (52.77)     3:11.60 (22.64)     3:36.64 (47.68)
 -- William and Mary  'D'                                      DQ        
     1) Nowakowski, Chad T SO           2) Head, Carter L SO              
     3) Holmes, Nathaniel J JR          4) Rutherford, Evan D SR          
                                                    1:22.55 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 10:01.03                                                       
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chew, Lauren E      SO East Caro                     10:20.17          9  
                  28.05       58.78 (30.73)     1:29.71 (30.93)     2:00.75 (31.04)
        2:31.75 (31.00)     3:02.93 (31.18)     3:34.04 (31.11)     4:05.26 (31.22)
        4:36.61 (31.35)     5:07.81 (31.20)     5:39.00 (31.19)     6:10.45 (31.45)
        6:41.72 (31.27)     7:13.23 (31.51)     7:44.88 (31.65)     8:16.45 (31.57)
        8:47.78 (31.33)     9:19.15 (31.37)     9:50.21 (31.06)    10:20.17 (29.96)
  2 Fox, Delaney L      FR East Caro                     10:31.50          4  
                  28.42       58.93 (30.51)     1:30.13 (31.20)     2:01.50 (31.37)
        2:33.11 (31.61)     3:04.92 (31.81)     3:36.67 (31.75)     4:08.14 (31.47)
        4:40.01 (31.87)     5:11.76 (31.75)     5:43.70 (31.94)     6:15.57 (31.87)
        6:47.91 (32.34)     7:19.97 (32.06)     7:51.85 (31.88)     8:23.81 (31.96)
        8:55.78 (31.97)     9:27.99 (32.21)    10:00.19 (32.20)    10:31.50 (31.31)
  3 Bechar, Amit        SO East Caro                     10:34.15          3  
                  29.44     1:00.79 (31.35)     1:32.58 (31.79)     2:04.73 (32.15)
        2:36.81 (32.08)     3:08.81 (32.00)     3:40.78 (31.97)     4:12.59 (31.81)
        4:44.51 (31.92)     5:16.43 (31.92)     5:48.46 (32.03)     6:20.13 (31.67)
        6:51.85 (31.72)     7:23.58 (31.73)     7:55.49 (31.91)     8:27.34 (31.85)
        8:59.18 (31.84)     9:31.18 (32.00)    10:03.09 (31.91)    10:34.15 (31.06)
  4 Baker, Meghan T     SR W&M                           10:36.81          2  
                  28.79       59.78 (30.99)     1:31.62 (31.84)     2:03.50 (31.88)
        2:35.54 (32.04)     3:07.59 (32.05)     3:39.67 (32.08)     4:12.15 (32.48)
        4:44.39 (32.24)     5:16.67 (32.28)     5:48.74 (32.07)     6:20.83 (32.09)
        6:53.06 (32.23)     7:25.00 (31.94)     7:57.05 (32.05)     8:29.17 (32.12)
        9:01.36 (32.19)     9:33.55 (32.19)    10:05.63 (32.08)    10:36.81 (31.18)
  5 Bentley, Jen K      JR W&M                           10:40.00          1  
                  28.82     1:00.00 (31.18)     1:31.50 (31.50)     2:03.54 (32.04)
        2:35.56 (32.02)     3:07.59 (32.03)     3:39.55 (31.96)     4:11.76 (32.21)
        4:44.08 (32.32)     5:16.45 (32.37)     5:48.79 (32.34)     6:21.03 (32.24)
        6:53.67 (32.64)     7:26.02 (32.35)     7:58.55 (32.53)     8:30.92 (32.37)
        9:03.48 (32.56)     9:35.92 (32.44)    10:08.38 (32.46)    10:40.00 (31.62)
  6 Marsilii, Elena E   FR W&M                           10:40.24        
                                1:00.84 ( )     1:32.74 (31.90)     2:05.05 (32.31)
                                                                        6:22.02 ( )
                                                    7:59.13 ( )     8:31.27 (32.14)
      9:36.54 (1:05.27)                            10:09.07 ( )    10:40.24 (31.17)
  7 Vester, Hannah R    FR W&M                          x10:43.65        
                  29.10     1:00.61 (31.51)     1:32.58 (31.97)     2:04.96 (32.38)
        2:37.30 (32.34)     3:09.59 (32.29)     3:41.94 (32.35)     4:00.03 (18.09)
        4:46.58 (46.55)     5:15.49 (28.91)     5:30.65 (15.16)     5:51.46 (20.81)
        6:07.14 (15.68)     6:23.51 (16.37)     6:55.46 (31.95)     7:18.79 (23.33)
      8:46.47 (1:27.68)     9:39.27 (52.80)    10:11.82 (32.55)    10:43.65 (31.83)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 9:31.50                                                        
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodu, Julien C      FR East Caro                      9:35.59          9  
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)     1:23.37 (28.80)     1:52.09 (28.72)
        2:20.91 (28.82)     2:50.05 (29.14)     3:19.67 (29.62)     3:48.82 (29.15)
        4:18.25 (29.43)     4:47.88 (29.63)     5:17.16 (29.28)     5:46.58 (29.42)
        6:15.63 (29.05)     6:45.09 (29.46)     7:13.87 (28.78)     7:42.90 (29.03)
        8:11.97 (29.07)     8:40.87 (28.90)     9:08.59 (27.72)     9:35.59 (27.00)
  2 Pettyjohn, Kemp K   SO W&M                            9:38.79          4  
                  26.29       54.73 (28.44)     1:23.46 (28.73)     1:52.37 (28.91)
        2:21.18 (28.81)     2:50.12 (28.94)     3:19.43 (29.31)     3:48.68 (29.25)
        4:18.09 (29.41)     4:47.51 (29.42)     5:16.81 (29.30)     5:46.10 (29.29)
        6:15.43 (29.33)     6:44.63 (29.20)     7:13.67 (29.04)     7:42.62 (28.95)
        8:11.54 (28.92)     8:40.30 (28.76)     9:08.89 (28.59)     9:38.79 (29.90)
  3 Gaston, Hyatt H     JR East Caro                      9:53.49          3  
                  26.59       56.41 (29.82)     1:26.80 (30.39)     1:57.32 (30.52)
        2:27.43 (30.11)     2:57.07 (29.64)     3:27.17 (30.10)     3:57.07 (29.90)
        4:27.17 (30.10)     4:57.22 (30.05)     5:27.19 (29.97)     5:57.05 (29.86)
        6:27.20 (30.15)     6:57.21 (30.01)     7:26.98 (29.77)     7:56.67 (29.69)
        8:26.48 (29.81)     8:56.23 (29.75)     9:25.73 (29.50)     9:53.49 (27.76)
  4 Poling, Tyler C     JR W&M                           10:03.90          2  
                  27.35       56.57 (29.22)     1:26.59 (30.02)     1:53.63 (27.04)
        2:22.60 (28.97)     2:43.67 (21.07)     3:24.64 (40.97)     3:59.44 (34.80)
        4:39.12 (39.68)     4:57.19 (18.07)     5:31.70 (34.51)     6:02.44 (30.74)
        6:33.36 (30.92)     7:03.75 (30.39)     7:33.65 (29.90)     8:04.40 (30.75)
        8:34.80 (30.40)     9:05.76 (30.96)     9:37.01 (31.25)    10:03.90 (26.89)
  5 Walters, Nathan C   SO East Caro                     10:10.17          1  
                  26.77       55.92 (29.15)     1:25.13 (29.21)     1:54.75 (29.62)
        2:24.62 (29.87)     2:54.88 (30.26)     3:25.67 (30.79)     3:56.31 (30.64)
        4:27.05 (30.74)     4:58.14 (31.09)     5:29.33 (31.19)     6:00.27 (30.94)
        6:31.27 (31.00)     7:02.39 (31.12)     7:33.72 (31.33)     8:04.78 (31.06)
        8:36.40 (31.62)     9:07.99 (31.59)     9:39.28 (31.29)    10:10.17 (30.89)
  6 McVeigh, Kyle F     SR W&M                           10:15.10        
                  26.96       56.81 (29.85)     1:26.76 (29.95)     1:58.00 (31.24)
        2:28.95 (30.95)     2:57.60 (28.65)                                        
                                5:04.69 ( )     5:35.70 (31.01)                    
            6:38.11 ( )     7:06.55 (28.44)     7:41.28 (34.73)                    
            8:43.82 ( )     9:14.72 (30.90)  10:15.10 (1:00.38)                    
  7 Head, Carter L      SO W&M                          x10:25.01        
                  27.18       56.84 (29.66)     1:27.06 (30.22)     1:57.75 (30.69)
        2:28.76 (31.01)     2:59.78 (31.02)     3:31.21 (31.43)     4:02.52 (31.31)
        4:33.96 (31.44)     5:05.71 (31.75)     5:37.00 (31.29)     6:08.85 (31.85)
        6:40.84 (31.99)     7:12.77 (31.93)     7:45.24 (32.47)     8:17.53 (32.29)
        8:49.58 (32.05)     9:21.86 (32.28)     9:54.02 (32.16)    10:25.01 (30.99)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:51.63                                                        
                1:43.99  A NCAA Automatic
                1:47.99  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berenotto, Holly C  SR East Caro                      1:53.60          9  
                  26.02       54.73 (28.71)     1:24.11 (29.38)     1:53.60 (29.49)
  2 Tate, Caylyn M      SR W&M                            1:55.34          4  
                  26.98       55.94 (28.96)     1:25.67 (29.73)     1:55.34 (29.67)
  3 Jones, AJ N         FR East Caro                      1:55.91          3  
                  27.01       55.78 (28.77)     1:25.88 (30.10)     1:55.91 (30.03)
  4 Winston, Lindsey J  FR W&M                            1:57.18          2  
                  27.18       56.45 (29.27)     1:26.60 (30.15)     1:57.18 (30.58)
  5 Shaner, Sara A      JR W&M                            1:57.61          1  
                  26.96       56.43 (29.47)     1:27.19 (30.76)     1:57.61 (30.42)
  6 Moorhead, Paige C   SO East Caro                      1:58.64        
                  27.15       56.93 (29.78)     1:27.88 (30.95)     1:58.64 (30.76)
  7 Famularo, Gabby R   JR W&M                           x2:04.82        
                  27.75   2:04.82 (1:37.07)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:41.27                                                        
                1:33.63  A NCAA Automatic
                1:37.99  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simic, Nikola Simi  SO East Caro                      1:42.68          9  
                  23.59       49.17 (25.58)     1:15.41 (26.24)     1:42.68 (27.27)
  2 Crowder, Macon W    FR East Caro                      1:43.03          4  
                  23.96       49.75 (25.79)     1:16.29 (26.54)     1:43.03 (26.74)
  3 Dugan, Michael T    FR East Caro                      1:43.28          3  
                  24.47       50.68 (26.21)     1:17.06 (26.38)     1:43.28 (26.22)
  4 Mead, Jeffrey K     SO East Caro                     x1:44.39        
                  23.86       49.78 (25.92)     1:16.81 (27.03)     1:44.39 (27.58)
  5 O'Donnell, Jeremia  FR W&M                            1:46.33          2  
  6 Clarke, Taegan M    SO W&M                            1:47.07          0.5
                  24.92       51.09 (26.17)     1:18.87 (27.78)     1:47.07 (28.20)
  6 Perrot, Hunter G    SR W&M                            1:47.07          0.5
                  24.20       50.37 (26.17)     1:18.13 (27.76)     1:47.07 (28.94)
  8 Russell, Billy N    FR W&M                           x1:49.15        
                  24.76       51.94 (27.18)     1:20.42 (28.48)     1:49.15 (28.73)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 55.68                                                          
                52.13  A NCAA Automatic
                55.09  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibas, Anna C       JR East Caro                        57.38          9  
                  28.32       57.38 (29.06)                                        
  2 Glenn, Liz L        SO W&M                              57.88          4  
                  28.56       57.88 (29.32)                                        
  3 Ford, Kayla A       SR East Caro                        58.91          3  
                  28.99       58.91 (29.92)                                        
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jess  FR W&M                              59.77          2  
                  29.01       59.77 (30.76)                                        
  5 O'Toole, Heather M  SR East Caro                      1:00.53          1  
                  29.45     1:00.53 (31.08)                                        
  6 Thomas, Katie M     SO W&M                            1:00.61        
                  29.82     1:00.61 (30.79)                                        
  7 Bechar, Noam        SO East Caro                     x1:03.77        
                  31.18     1:03.77 (32.59)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 49.88                                                          
                46.02  A NCAA Automatic
                48.49  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manion, Will G      FR W&M                              50.34          9  
                  24.63       50.34 (25.71)                                        
  2 Bilis, Justinas     FR East Caro                        50.62          4  
                  24.94       50.62 (25.68)                                        
  3 Kiraly, Attila      JR East Caro                        52.64          3  
                  25.86       52.64 (26.78)                                        
  4 Smedstad, Andre K   SO East Caro                        52.65          2  
                  25.65       52.65 (27.00)                                        
  5 Barden, Justin A    FR W&M                              53.08          1  
                  25.56       53.08 (27.52)                                        
  6 Glass, Austin R     FR W&M                              54.77        
                  26.48       54.77 (28.29)                                        
  7 Nowakowski, Chad T  SO W&M                             x55.00        
                  27.06       55.00 (27.94)                                        
  8 Francis, Alec R     JR East Caro                       x55.56        
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:03.38                                                        
                  59.51  A NCAA Automatic
                1:02.49  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Megan K    FR East Caro                      1:05.89          9  
                  30.89     1:05.89 (35.00)                                        
  2 Lincoln, Charlsie   SO East Caro                      1:06.75          4  
                  31.27     1:06.75 (35.48)                                        
  3 Oliver, Elizabeth   SR East Caro                      1:07.81          3  
                  32.46     1:07.81 (35.35)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Anna Hol  SR East Caro                     x1:08.24        
                  32.14     1:08.24 (36.10)                                        
  5 Bart, Emily L       SR W&M                            1:08.59          2  
                  32.38     1:08.59 (36.21)                                        
  6 Lomicka, Jenny A    FR W&M                            1:10.90          1  
  7 Collins, Liz B      SO W&M                            1:11.19        
                  33.73     1:11.19 (37.46)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Emma K   SO W&M                           x1:16.12        
                  35.85     1:16.12 (40.27)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 55.63                                                          
                52.60  A NCAA Automatic
                55.39  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W    JR W&M                              55.95          9  
                  26.24       55.95 (29.71)                                        
  2 Cepulis, Rokas      SO East Caro                        58.32          4  
                  27.34       58.32 (30.98)                                        
  3 Dong, Chris         SO W&M                              58.59          3  
                  27.00       58.59 (31.59)                                        
  4 Taylor, Austin N    FR East Caro                      1:00.74          2  
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)                                        
  5 Goetz, Matt J       SO W&M                            1:00.79          1  
                  28.54     1:00.79 (32.25)                                        
  6 Bowles, Charley P   FR W&M                           x1:01.81        
  7 Jolly, Mike A       SR East Caro                      1:04.73        
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:02.98                                                        
                1:54.60  A NCAA Automatic
                1:59.59  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Bailie C   FR East Caro                      2:03.46          9  
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)     1:31.54 (32.04)     2:03.46 (31.92)
  2 Gray, Lauren E      SO East Caro                      2:05.35          4  
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:33.13 (32.21)     2:05.35 (32.22)
  3 Morrin, Danielle M  SO East Caro                      2:05.62          3  
                  28.54     1:00.04 (31.50)     1:32.40 (32.36)     2:05.62 (33.22)
  4 Baker, Lauren R     FR East Caro                     x2:06.50        
                  28.68     1:01.07 (32.39)     1:33.72 (32.65)     2:06.50 (32.78)
  5 Spicher, Rebecca L  SO W&M                            2:11.09          2  
                  29.32   1:32.96 (1:03.64)     2:11.09 (38.13)                    
  6 Mizerak, Courtney   FR W&M                            2:15.67          1  
                  30.00     1:03.81 (33.81)     1:39.48 (35.67)     2:15.67 (36.19)
  7 Henry, Devin N      JR W&M                            2:17.86        
                  29.85     1:03.85 (34.00)     1:40.44 (36.59)     2:17.86 (37.42)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:49.49                                                        
                1:42.96  A NCAA Automatic
                1:47.99  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Daniel J     SO East Caro                      1:53.70          9  
                  26.24       55.48 (29.24)     1:24.48 (29.00)     1:53.70 (29.22)
  2 Flanagan, Jd D      SR East Caro                      1:54.05          4  
                  25.16       53.96 (28.80)     1:24.17 (30.21)     1:54.05 (29.88)
  3 Shaw, K.J. J        SR W&M                            1:54.43          3  
                  25.34       54.01 (28.67)     1:23.72 (29.71)     1:54.43 (30.71)
  4 Dulac, Clement J    FR East Caro                      1:56.11          2  
                  25.71       54.58 (28.87)     1:25.28 (30.70)     1:56.11 (30.83)
  5 Haigwood, Turner W  SR East Caro                     x1:57.18        
                  26.47       56.25 (29.78)     1:26.27 (30.02)     1:57.18 (30.91)
  6 Natal, Ryan R       FR W&M                            1:57.31          1  
                  26.24       54.50 (28.26)     1:26.39 (31.89)     1:57.31 (30.92)
  7 Nyce, Andrew S      FR W&M                            2:02.17        
                  26.59       57.20 (30.61)     1:29.11 (31.91)     2:02.17 (33.06)
  8 Rittenhouse, John   JR W&M                           x2:02.73        
                  23.08       56.99 (33.91)   2:02.73 (1:05.74)                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 23.28                                                          
                22.05  A NCAA Automatic
                22.99  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Megan D     SO W&M                              24.15          9  
  2 Berenotto, Holly C  SR East Caro                        24.32          4  
  3 Amoiroglou, Anasta  FR East Caro                        24.33          3  
  4 Schneider, Greta L  SO W&M                              24.79          2  
  5 Klockner, Noelle A  FR W&M                              24.80          1  
  6 Doonis, Alex A      FR East Caro                        25.09        
  7 Schad, Sara E       FR W&M                             x25.45        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 20.56                                                          
                19.30  A NCAA Automatic
                20.19  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Ben A         SR W&M                              21.27          9  
  2 Glass, Sidney L     SR W&M                              21.65          4  
  3 Simic, Nikola Simi  SO East Caro                        21.66          3  
  4 Bobsin, Geoffrey W  SR East Caro                        21.79          2  
  5 Hunter, Shawn C     FR East Caro                        21.95          1  
  6 Irish, Trevor R     FR East Caro                       x22.02        
  7 Robert, Ian M       FR W&M                              22.19        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 50.59                                                          
                48.03  A NCAA Automatic
                49.99  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berenotto, Holly C  SR East Caro                        52.22          9  
                  25.11       52.22 (27.11)                                        
  2 Amoiroglou, Anasta  FR East Caro                        53.08          4  
                  26.13       53.08 (26.95)                                        
  3 Shaner, Sara A      JR W&M                              53.22          3  
                  25.85       53.22 (27.37)                                        
  4 O'Toole, Heather M  SR East Caro                        54.13          2  
                  26.50       54.13 (27.63)                                        
  5 Klockner, Noelle A  FR W&M                              54.18          1  
                  17.99       54.18 (36.19)                                        
  6 Ustjanauskas, Jess  FR W&M                              54.50        
                  26.28       54.50 (28.22)                                        
  7 Bentley, Jen K      JR W&M                             x54.60        
                  26.30       54.60 (28.30)                                        
  8 Doonis, Alex A      FR East Caro                       x55.03        
                  26.06       55.03 (28.97)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 46.05                                                          
                42.45  A NCAA Automatic
                44.29  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilis, Justinas     FR East Caro                        46.28          9  
                  22.34       46.28 (23.94)                                        
  2 Simic, Nikola Simi  SO East Caro                        46.78          4  
                  22.70       46.78 (24.08)                                        
  3 Perrot, Hunter G    SR W&M                              47.18          3  
                  22.88       47.18 (24.30)                                        
  4 Bobsin, Geoffrey W  SR East Caro                        47.89          2  
                  23.32       47.89 (24.57)                                        
  5 Clarke, Taegan M    SO W&M                              48.27          1  
                  23.40       48.27 (24.87)                                        
  6 Irish, Trevor R     FR East Caro                       x48.29        
                  23.17       48.29 (25.12)                                        
  7 Russell, Billy N    FR W&M                              48.38        
                  23.48       48.38 (24.90)                                        
  8 Robert, Ian M       FR W&M                             x49.58        
                  23.86       49.58 (25.72)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:02.16                                                        
                1:53.17  A NCAA Automatic
                1:59.19  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Liz L        SO W&M                            2:02.75          9  
                  29.53     1:00.04 (30.51)     1:31.26 (31.22)     2:02.75 (31.49)
  2 Gibas, Anna C       JR East Caro                      2:05.01          4  
                  29.48     1:00.54 (31.06)     1:32.67 (32.13)     2:05.01 (32.34)
  3 Ford, Kayla A       SR East Caro                      2:07.38          3  
                  30.31     1:02.45 (32.14)     1:35.15 (32.70)     2:07.38 (32.23)
  4 Thomas, Katie M     SO W&M                            2:08.16          2  
                  30.59     1:02.91 (32.32)     1:35.65 (32.74)     2:08.16 (32.51)
  5 Moorhead, Paige C   SO East Caro                      2:09.91          1  
                  30.51     1:02.99 (32.48)     1:36.66 (33.67)     2:09.91 (33.25)
  6 Winston, Lindsey J  FR W&M                            2:10.44        
                  31.04     1:03.57 (32.53)     1:36.86 (33.29)     2:10.44 (33.58)
  7 Vester, Hannah R    FR W&M                           x2:14.18        
                                                    1:39.68 ( )     2:14.18 (34.50)
  8 Bechar, Noam        SO East Caro                     x2:14.60        
                  31.80     1:05.26 (33.46)     1:39.77 (34.51)     2:14.60 (34.83)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:50.19                                                        
                1:41.31  A NCAA Automatic
                1:46.39  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Attila      JR East Caro                      1:50.71          9  
                  26.06       54.00 (27.94)     1:22.25 (28.25)     1:50.71 (28.46)
  2 Smedstad, Andre K   SO East Caro                      1:54.98          4  
                  26.71       56.03 (29.32)     1:25.75 (29.72)     1:54.98 (29.23)
  3 Barden, Justin A    FR W&M                            1:55.64          3  
                  26.95       55.56 (28.61)     1:25.29 (29.73)     1:55.64 (30.35)
  4 Crowder, Macon W    FR East Caro                      1:56.25          2  
                  27.40       56.61 (29.21)     1:26.10 (29.49)     1:56.25 (30.15)
  5 Glass, Sidney L     SR W&M                            1:56.97          1  
                  26.67       55.71 (29.04)     1:26.20 (30.49)     1:56.97 (30.77)
  6 Nowakowski, Chad T  SO W&M                            1:58.53        
                  27.96   1:58.53 (1:30.57)                                        
  7 Glass, Austin R     FR W&M                           x1:58.92        
                  27.36       57.10 (29.74)     1:27.71 (30.61)     1:58.92 (31.21)
  8 Jolly, Mike A       SR East Caro                     x1:59.64        
                  27.46       57.17 (29.71)     1:28.36 (31.19)     1:59.64 (31.28)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:18.57                                                        
                2:08.70  A NCAA Automatic
                2:15.99  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Charlsie   SO East Caro                      2:24.05          9  
                  33.02     1:09.96 (36.94)     1:46.95 (36.99)     2:24.05 (37.10)
  2 Oliver, Elizabeth   SR East Caro                      2:25.47          4  
                  34.14     1:11.06 (36.92)     1:48.03 (36.97)     2:25.47 (37.44)
  3 Sellers, Megan K    FR East Caro                      2:26.53          3  
                  33.11     1:10.04 (36.93)     1:48.57 (38.53)     2:26.53 (37.96)
  4 Bart, Emily L       SR W&M                            2:26.77          2  
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)     1:48.50 (37.84)     2:26.77 (38.27)
  5 Lawrence, Anna Hol  SR East Caro                     x2:27.27        
                  33.56     1:10.47 (36.91)     1:48.05 (37.58)     2:27.27 (39.22)
  6 Mizerak, Courtney   FR W&M                            2:30.61          1  
                  33.61     1:11.97 (38.36)     1:50.73 (38.76)     2:30.61 (39.88)
  7 Collins, Liz B      SO W&M                            2:32.47        
                  35.34     1:14.08 (38.74)     1:53.27 (39.19)     2:32.47 (39.20)
  8 Carpenter, Emma K   SO W&M                           x2:44.94        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:05.36                                                        
                1:54.31  A NCAA Automatic
                1:59.79  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas      SO East Caro                      2:06.40          9  
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)     1:32.99 (32.65)     2:06.40 (33.41)
  2 O'Donnell, Jeremia  FR W&M                            2:10.89          4  
                  15.30                             1:36.04 ( )     2:10.89 (34.85)
  3 Bowles, Charley P   FR W&M                            2:13.41          3  
                  30.12                             1:38.78 ( )     2:13.41 (34.63)
  4 Taylor, Austin N    FR East Caro                      2:14.30          2  
                  30.34     1:03.71 (33.37)     1:38.99 (35.28)     2:14.30 (35.31)
  5 Nyce, Andrew S      FR W&M                            2:15.00          1  
                  24.97   2:15.00 (1:50.03)                                        
 -- Strait, Andrew W    JR W&M                                 DQ        
                  28.13     1:00.62 (32.49)     1:33.17 (32.55)          DQ (31.52)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 4:55.53                                                        
                4:38.13  A NCAA Automatic
                4:47.79  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Caylyn M      SR W&M                            5:04.68          9  
                  28.24       58.77 (30.53)     1:29.65 (30.88)     2:01.23 (31.58)
        2:32.44 (31.21)     3:03.54 (31.10)     3:34.53 (30.99)     4:05.69 (31.16)
        4:36.07 (30.38)     5:04.68 (28.61)                                        
  2 Chew, Lauren E      SO East Caro                      5:04.83          4  
                  27.66       58.17 (30.51)     1:29.46 (31.29)     2:00.90 (31.44)
        2:32.10 (31.20)     3:03.25 (31.15)     3:34.40 (31.15)     4:05.29 (30.89)
        4:36.12 (30.83)     5:04.83 (28.71)                                        
  3 Baker, Lauren R     FR East Caro                      5:06.64          3  
                  28.40       59.12 (30.72)     1:30.18 (31.06)     2:01.07 (30.89)
        2:32.26 (31.19)     3:03.65 (31.39)     3:34.91 (31.26)     4:06.24 (31.33)
        4:36.72 (30.48)     5:06.64 (29.92)                                        
  4 Fox, Delaney L      FR East Caro                      5:12.14          2  
                  28.62       59.10 (30.48)     1:30.48 (31.38)     2:01.84 (31.36)
        2:33.19 (31.35)     3:04.88 (31.69)     3:36.64 (31.76)     4:08.66 (32.02)
        4:40.73 (32.07)     5:12.14 (31.41)                                        
  5 Bechar, Amit        SO East Caro                     x5:15.48        
                  28.89       59.84 (30.95)     1:31.49 (31.65)     2:03.22 (31.73)
        2:35.38 (32.16)     3:07.57 (32.19)     3:39.68 (32.11)     4:11.84 (32.16)
        4:44.03 (32.19)     5:15.48 (31.45)                                        
  6 Marsilii, Elena E   FR W&M                            5:19.86          1  
                  29.18     1:00.72 (31.54)     1:32.77 (32.05)     2:05.20 (32.43)
        2:37.78 (32.58)     3:10.52 (32.74)     3:43.23 (32.71)     4:15.70 (32.47)
        4:48.24 (32.54)     5:19.86 (31.62)                                        
  7 Spicher, Rebecca L  SO W&M                            5:20.60        
                  28.98       59.66 (30.68)     1:31.41 (31.75)     2:03.45 (32.04)
                                2:59.70 ( )                             4:14.31 ( )
      5:20.60 (1:06.29)                                                            
  8 Baker, Meghan T     SR W&M                           x5:24.80        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 4:32.94                                                        
                4:15.89  A NCAA Automatic
                4:24.99  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodu, Julien C      FR East Caro                      4:41.98          9  
                  25.57       53.56 (27.99)     1:22.37 (28.81)     1:51.58 (29.21)
        2:20.93 (29.35)     2:49.86 (28.93)     3:18.77 (28.91)     3:47.68 (28.91)
        4:15.55 (27.87)     4:41.98 (26.43)                                        
  2 Dugan, Michael T    FR East Caro                      4:42.06          4  
                  25.47       53.39 (27.92)     1:22.26 (28.87)     1:51.46 (29.20)
        2:20.59 (29.13)     2:49.73 (29.14)     3:18.68 (28.95)     3:47.20 (28.52)
        4:15.02 (27.82)     4:42.06 (27.04)                                        
  3 Pettyjohn, Kemp K   SO W&M                            4:45.14          3  
                  25.71       53.59 (27.88)     1:22.35 (28.76)     1:51.39 (29.04)
        2:20.40 (29.01)     2:49.29 (28.89)     3:18.21 (28.92)     3:47.21 (29.00)
        4:16.18 (28.97)     4:45.14 (28.96)                                        
  4 Mead, Jeffrey K     SO East Caro                      4:49.44          2  
                  25.98       54.90 (28.92)     1:23.91 (29.01)     1:53.80 (29.89)
        2:23.71 (29.91)     2:53.19 (29.48)     3:22.84 (29.65)     3:53.10 (30.26)
        4:22.03 (28.93)     4:49.44 (27.41)                                        
  5 Gaston, Hyatt H     JR East Caro                     x4:52.70        
                  25.95       55.35 (29.40)     1:25.11 (29.76)     1:55.26 (30.15)
        2:25.86 (30.60)     2:56.29 (30.43)     3:26.94 (30.65)     3:56.88 (29.94)
        4:25.32 (28.44)     4:52.70 (27.38)                                        
  6 Head, Carter L      SO W&M                            4:55.70          1  
                  26.18       54.99 (28.81)     1:24.64 (29.65)     1:55.25 (30.61)
        2:23.80 (28.55)     2:56.41 (32.61)     3:17.22 (20.81)     3:56.39 (39.17)
        4:19.02 (22.63)     4:55.70 (36.68)                                        
  7 McVeigh, Kyle F     SR W&M                            4:58.55        
                  18.20       56.66 (38.46)     1:16.04 (19.38)     1:57.94 (41.90)
        2:28.18 (30.24)                             3:28.80 ( )     3:59.16 (30.36)
        4:58.55 (59.39)                                                            
  8 Poling, Tyler C     JR W&M                           x5:01.62        
                  26.44       55.79 (29.35)     1:25.74 (29.95)     1:56.15 (30.41)
        2:27.03 (30.88)     2:57.60 (30.57)     3:28.73 (31.13)     4:00.12 (31.39)
        4:28.18 (28.06)     5:01.62 (33.44)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 55.28                                                          
                52.11  A NCAA Automatic
                54.49  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Bailie C   FR East Caro                        56.91          9  
                  26.76       56.91 (30.15)                                        
  2 Howard, Megan D     SO W&M                              57.19          4  
                  26.54       57.19 (30.65)                                        
  3 Amoiroglou, Anasta  FR East Caro                        58.44          3  
                  27.48       58.44 (30.96)                                        
  4 Hess, Pamela M      SR East Caro                        59.63          2  
                  28.02       59.63 (31.61)                                        
  5 Gray, Lauren E      SO East Caro                       x59.84        
                  28.69       59.84 (31.15)                                        
  6 Lomicka, Jenny A    FR W&M                            1:01.18          1  
                  29.26     1:01.18 (31.92)                                        
  7 Cortright, Rachel   FR W&M                            1:02.03        
                  29.01     1:02.03 (33.02)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 49.66                                                          
                45.94  A NCAA Automatic
                48.29  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, K.J. J        SR W&M                              51.68          9  
                  24.49       51.68 (27.19)                                        
  2 Flanagan, Jd D      SR East Caro                        51.89          4  
                  24.02       51.89 (27.87)                                        
  3 Woods, Daniel J     SO East Caro                        52.08          3  
                  24.73       52.08 (27.35)                                        
  4 Natal, Ryan R       FR W&M                              52.83          2  
                  24.54       52.83 (28.29)                                        
  5 Dulac, Clement J    FR East Caro                        52.84          1  
                  24.73       52.84 (28.11)                                        
  6 Rittenhouse, John   JR W&M                              53.66        
                  24.84       53.66 (28.82)                                        
  7 Hunter, Shawn C     FR East Caro                       x53.70        
                  24.99       53.70 (28.71)                                        
  8 Holmes, Nathaniel   JR W&M                             x54.81        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:05.39                                                        
                1:55.96  A NCAA Automatic
                2:01.59  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, AJ N         FR East Caro                      2:08.94          9  
                  28.60     1:01.04 (32.44)     1:39.21 (38.17)     2:08.94 (29.73)
  2 Morrin, Danielle M  SO East Caro                      2:09.76          4  
                  28.26     1:01.58 (33.32)     1:39.16 (37.58)     2:09.76 (30.60)
  3 Winston, Lindsey J  FR W&M                            2:10.50          3  
                  28.76     1:01.58 (32.82)     1:39.36 (37.78)     2:10.50 (31.14)
  4 Henry, Devin N      JR W&M                            2:11.72          2  
                  29.20     1:01.89 (32.69)     1:41.14 (39.25)     2:11.72 (30.58)
  5 Mizerak, Courtney   FR W&M                            2:17.63          1  
                  29.70     1:05.92 (36.22)     1:45.21 (39.29)     2:17.63 (32.42)
  6 Collins, Liz B      SO W&M                           x2:18.63        
                                1:07.66 ( )   2:18.63 (1:10.97)                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:53.66                                                        
                1:43.62  A NCAA Automatic
                1:49.09  B NCAA Provisional
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W    JR W&M                            1:53.16P         9  
                  24.67       55.25 (30.58)     1:26.70 (31.45)     1:53.16 (26.46)
  2 Kiraly, Attila      JR East Caro                      1:54.89          4  
                  24.89       53.59 (28.70)     1:27.25 (33.66)     1:54.89 (27.64)
  3 O'Donnell, Jeremia  FR W&M                            1:56.84          3  
                  25.29       55.97 (30.68)     1:23.70 (27.73)     1:56.84 (33.14)
  4 Cepulis, Rokas      SO East Caro                      1:57.08          2  
                  24.88       54.69 (29.81)     1:28.39 (33.70)     1:57.08 (28.69)
  5 Haigwood, Turner W  SR East Caro                      1:58.49          1  
                  25.11       54.93 (29.82)     1:30.77 (35.84)     1:58.49 (27.72)
  6 Barden, Justin A    FR W&M                            2:00.60        
                  25.11       54.83 (29.72)     1:32.01 (37.18)     2:00.60 (28.59)
  7 Taylor, Austin N    FR East Caro                     x2:01.25        
                  26.24       57.08 (30.84)     1:32.77 (35.69)     2:01.25 (28.48)
  8 Nyce, Andrew S      FR W&M                           x2:04.55        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:35.45                                                        
                1:29.80  A NCAA Automatic
                1:30.62  B NCAA Provisional
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                                 1:35.64         11  
     1) Howard, Megan D SO              2) Klockner, Noelle A FR          
     3) Shaner, Sara A JR               4) Schneider, Greta L SO          
                  24.15       48.15 (24.00)     1:11.82 (23.67)     1:35.64 (23.82)
  2 William and Mary  'B'                                 1:39.38          4  
     1) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C FR       2) Schad, Sara E FR               
     3) Bentley, Jen K JR               4) Weidner, Amanda F FR           
                  24.95       49.75 (24.80)     1:14.83 (25.08)     1:39.38 (24.55)
  3 William and Mary  'C'                                x1:41.78        
     1) Thomas, Katie M SO              2) Mizerak, Gabrielle M SR        
     3) Spicher, Rebecca L SO           4) Famularo, Gabby R JR           
                  25.67       50.80 (25.13)     1:16.20 (25.40)     1:41.78 (25.58)
 -- East Carolina University  'A'                        X1:37.32        
     1) Amoiroglou, Anastasia FR        2) Doonis, Alex A FR              
     3) Monahan, Bailie C FR            4) O'Toole, Heather M SR          
                  24.42       48.94 (24.52)     1:12.94 (24.00)     1:37.32 (24.38)
 -- East Carolina University  'B'                        X1:43.22        
     1) Lincoln, Charlsie D SO          2) Moorhead, Paige C SO           
     3) Chew, Lauren E SO               4) Hess, Pamela M SR              
                  25.93       51.49 (25.56)     1:16.66 (25.17)     1:43.22 (26.56)
 -- East Carolina University  'C'                        X1:45.53        
     1) Sellers, Megan K FR             2) Oliver, Elizabeth W SR         
     3) Fox, Delaney L FR               4) Bechar, Amit SO                
                  26.39       53.18 (26.79)     1:19.44 (26.26)     1:45.53 (26.09)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:25.09                                                        
                1:18.36  A NCAA Automatic
                1:19.19  B NCAA Provisional
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary  'A'                                 1:24.67P        11  
     1) Ward, Ben A SR                  2) Perrot, Hunter G SR            
     3) Russell, Billy N FR             4) Glass, Sidney L SR             
                  21.40       42.28 (20.88)     1:03.74 (21.46)     1:24.67 (20.93)
  2 East Carolina University  'A'                         1:25.07P         4  
     1) Bilis, Justinas FR              2) Simic, Nikola Simic SO         
     3) Bobsin, Geoffrey W SR           4) Mead, Jeffrey K SO             
                  21.11       42.21 (21.10)     1:03.71 (21.50)     1:25.07 (21.36)
  3 East Carolina University  'B'                         1:25.87          2  
     1) Hunter, Shawn C FR              2) Gaston, Hyatt H JR             
     3) Dugan, Michael T FR             4) Irish, Trevor R FR             
                  22.07       43.08 (21.01)     1:04.30 (21.22)     1:25.87 (21.57)
  4 William and Mary  'B'                                 1:29.67        
     1) Clarke, Taegan M SO             2) Glass, Austin R FR             
     3) Robert, Ian M FR                4) Natal, Ryan R FR               
                  22.88       45.74 (22.86)     1:00.32 (14.58)     1:29.67 (29.35)
  5 William and Mary  'C'                                x1:30.62        
     1) Goetz, Matt J SO                2) Rittenhouse, John H JR         
     3) Rutherford, Evan D SR           4) McVeigh, Kyle F SR             
                  22.71       44.98 (22.27)     1:07.34 (22.36)     1:30.62 (23.28)
  6 East Carolina University  'C'                        x1:31.27        
     1) Francis, Alec R JR              2) Crowder, Macon W FR            
     3) Dodu, Julien C FR               4) Dulac, Clement J FR            
                  23.05       45.51 (22.46)     1:07.66 (22.15)     1:31.27 (23.61)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. East Carolina University            166   2. William and Mary                     94
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. East Carolina University            146   2. William and Mary                    116