Recap

Licensed to East Carolina Univ. Swimming
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/2/2013 04:14 PM
                    ECU v. Richmond & Limeston - 11/2/2013                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Katherine           20 Richmond-VA               NP     245.63  
  2 Chiulli, Irina            18 Richmond-VA               NP     241.88  
  3 Sams, Ashley              18 East Caro-NC              NP     234.60  
  4 Jones, Colleen            20 East Caro-NC              NP     234.08  
  5 Armstrong, Lily           19 East Caro-NC              NP     231.38  
  6 Gekas-Robinson, Mikaela   18 Richmond-VA               NP     210.30  
  7 Leeney, Cara              20 East Caro-NC              NP    x192.53  
  8 Edwards, Taylor           21 East Caro-NC              NP    x165.75  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beliveau, Will            18 East Caro-NC              NP     237.23  
  2 Clark, Alex               19 East Caro-NC              NP     222.53  
 
Event 4  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sams, Ashley              18 East Caro-NC              NP     275.40  
  2 Chiulli, Irina            18 Richmond-VA               NP     270.38  
  3 Jones, Colleen            20 East Caro-NC              NP     248.70  
  4 Armstrong, Lily           19 East Caro-NC              NP     235.88  
  5 Cook, Katherine           20 Richmond-VA               NP     235.43  
  6 Edwards, Taylor           21 East Caro-NC              NP    x213.83  
  7 Gekas-Robinson, Mikaela   18 Richmond-VA               NP     203.85  
 
Event 5  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beliveau, Will            18 East Caro-NC              NP     289.88  
  2 Clark, Alex               19 East Caro-NC              NP     238.73  
 
Event 6  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT    3:48.47  
     1) Gibas, Anna 21                  2) Lincoln, Charlsie 20           
     3) Monahan, Bailie 19              4) Angermeier, Tori 19            
       27.80    57.36    29.64  1:03.84    25.85    56.28    24.18    50.99
  2 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    3:55.38  
     1) Hague, Taylor 18                2) Sellers, Megan 19              
     3) Morrin, Danielle 20             4) Little, Isabelle 18            
       28.27    58.98    29.94  1:05.54    27.22    57.69    25.06    53.17
  3 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    3:55.62  
     1) Pope, Maggie 18                 2) Kobelja, Mali 20               
     3) Yang, Kelley 19                 4) Ares, Natalya 19               
       28.88    59.76    30.76  1:05.46    26.12    56.94    25.23    53.46
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                       NT   x4:00.76  
     1) Majeric, Jera 18                2) Early, Lauren 18               
     3) Gray, Lauren 20                 4) Pou, Sara-morgan 19            
       28.76    58.77    31.76  1:08.03    27.49    58.46    26.10    55.50
  5 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    4:02.25  
     1) DuMez, Rachel 18                2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Fetter, Anna 20                 4) Jordan, Laura 22               
       29.39  1:00.97    31.85  1:08.31    27.40    59.27    25.35    53.70
  6 Limestone College-SC  'A'                              NT    4:06.52  
     1) Hickey, Rachel 19               2) Derr, Kelly 19                 
     3) Righult, Angelina 19            4) Reh, Emily 20                  
       29.72  1:01.15    31.50  1:07.78    28.98  1:03.89    25.15    53.70
  7 Limestone College-SC  'B'                              NT    4:21.16  
     1) Carbonari, Marina 18            2) Greener, Casey 21              
     3) Langenfelder, Rachel 19         4) Santa Fe, Paty 19              
       30.95  1:04.81    31.93  1:09.38    17.77    32.94    36.65  1:34.03
 
Event 7  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    3:30.40  
     1) Wheeler, Reed 19                2) Taylor, Austin 19              
     3) Mead, Jeffrey 20                4) Hunter, Shawn 19               
       25.77    53.48    26.81    59.01    23.16    50.92    21.69    46.99
  2 Limestone College-SC  'A'                              NT    3:31.18  
     1) Schulz, Denis 21                2) Feigl, Tobias 20               
     3) Poss, Wesley 20                 4) Gunn, Sean 19                  
       26.21    54.88    26.54    56.32    24.68    53.49    21.98    46.49
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                       NT    3:31.20  
     1) Smedstad, Andre 20              2) Lupacchino, Joey 19            
     3) Woods, Daniel 20                4) Maloney, Bailey 18             
       26.18    54.09    27.60    59.65    23.43    51.17    22.04    46.29
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'D'                       NT   x3:36.36  
     1) Francis, Alec 22                2) Shim, Johann 19                
     3) Gaston, Hyatt 22                4) Craig, David 18                
       26.53    54.37    28.32  1:01.30    24.77    52.63    23.07    48.06
  5 Limestone College-SC  'B'                              NT    3:38.80  
     1) Uranga, Raul 20                 2) Pone, Kristofers 20            
     3) Conviser, Zack 22               4) Larsen, Christian 21           
       27.27    56.69    27.49    58.96    25.14    55.07    22.77    48.08
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Kiraly, Attila 23               2) Cepulis, Rokas 22              
     3) Dear, Adam 18                   4) Simic, Nikola 22               
       25.89    52.81    26.27    56.37    23.57    51.36    22.56    47.14
 
Event 8  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chew, Lauren              20 East Caro-NC              NT   10:12.71  
      27.95   30.15   30.68   30.70   30.75   30.70   30.68   30.91
      30.92   30.83   30.73   30.94   31.00   30.98   30.81   30.73
      31.19   31.29   30.97   29.80                                
  2 Fox, Delaney              19 East Caro-NC              NT   10:22.74  
      28.17   30.16   30.98   31.41   31.51   31.34   31.39   31.52
      31.37   31.45   31.50   31.71   31.26   31.36   31.58   31.56
      31.78   31.69   30.94   30.06                                
  3 Terwilliger, Emma         18 Richmond-VA               NT   10:29.05  
      29.66   31.37   32.13   31.78   32.04   31.85   31.96   31.84
      31.50   31.54   31.61   31.62   31.59   31.24   31.56   31.29
      31.49   31.37   31.13   30.48                                
  4 McSweeney, Molly          19 Richmond-VA               NT   10:40.88  
      29.73   31.76   31.92   32.45   32.47   32.61   32.69   32.74
      32.91   32.76   32.57   32.45   32.23   32.09   32.03   31.91
      31.76   31.64   31.51   30.65                                
  5 Bosserhoff, Sophie        18 Limestone-SC              NT   11:13.14  
      28.50   31.64   33.63   33.08   33.23   34.25   33.60   33.78
      33.92   34.18   34.23   34.44   34.57   34.36   34.20   35.17
      33.84   35.21   34.49   32.82                                
  6 Salerno, Caitlin          22 Limestone-SC              NT   11:45.26  
      31.56   34.26   34.66   35.16   34.78   35.43   35.72   35.39
      35.41   35.94   35.64   35.82   35.60   36.28   35.83   35.82
      35.88   36.07   35.44   34.57                                
 -- Rossi, Megan              20 East Caro-NC              NT  X10:21.86  
      28.48   30.20   30.73   30.88   30.83   30.86   30.95   31.05
      31.07   31.41   31.28   31.25   31.62   31.57   31.54   31.79
      31.54   32.11   31.67   31.03                                
 
Event 9  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Michael            19 East Caro-NC              NT    9:39.05  
      25.85   28.84   29.58   29.62   29.74   29.53   29.78   29.58
      30.07   29.57   29.34   29.50   29.27   29.27   28.68   28.86
      28.54   28.25   27.86   27.32                                
  2 Krznaric, Fran            19 East Caro-NC              NT    9:44.87  
      26.88   29.47   29.95   29.97   29.90   29.77   29.64   29.55
      29.39   28.85   29.15   29.35   29.27   29.27   29.16   29.21
      29.32   29.27   29.06   28.44                                
  3 Pierce, Jake              18 East Caro-NC              NT    9:58.08  
      27.00   29.16   29.67   30.08   30.27   29.91   30.07   29.86
      30.23   30.20   29.61   29.88   30.35   30.47   30.62   30.25
      30.48   30.45   30.37   29.15                                
  4 Sportello, Vinicius       18 Limestone-SC              NT   10:20.05  
      28.58   31.04   31.01   31.33   30.85   30.86   31.26   31.05
      30.93   31.32   31.29   31.41   31.10   31.73   31.25   31.46
      31.59   31.37   30.75   29.87                                
  5 Uranga, Raul              20 Limestone-SC              NT   10:47.55  
      29.37   31.58   31.81   32.15   32.86   33.10   33.40   33.15
      32.92   32.54   32.34   32.81   31.45   32.24   32.78   32.94
      32.67   32.40   32.93   32.11                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:50.99  
      26.27   28.22   28.43   28.07                                
  2 Monahan, Bailie           19 East Caro-NC              NT    1:52.66  
      26.23   28.30   28.85   29.28                                
  3 Browne, Liz               18 East Caro-NC              NT    1:54.43  
      26.82   29.00   29.53   29.08                                
  4 Jones, AJ                 19 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:55.50  
      26.68   29.11   30.00   29.71                                
  5 Ares, Natalya             19 Richmond-VA               NT    1:57.11  
      27.50   29.72   30.16   29.73                                
  6 Reh, Emily                20 Limestone-SC              NT    1:57.21  
      27.87   30.02   30.05   29.27                                
  7 Krebs, Jessie             21 Richmond-VA               NT    1:57.84  
      27.49   29.48   30.45   30.42                                
  8 Bilott, Anne Marie        21 Richmond-VA               NT    1:58.65  
      27.05   30.02   30.73   30.85                                
  9 Kush, Mariel              21 Richmond-VA               NT   x1:59.17  
      28.08   30.33   30.61   30.15                                
 10 Santa Fe, Paty            19 Limestone-SC              NT    2:00.11  
      28.10   30.04   30.83   31.14                                
 11 Langenfelder, Rachel      19 Limestone-SC              NT    2:16.33  
      31.65   34.67   35.54   34.47                                
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mead, Jeffrey             20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:43.65  
      24.29   26.54   26.76   26.06                                
  2 Dodu, Julien              20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:43.69  
      24.42   26.62   26.39   26.26                                
  3 Parsons, Alan             19 Limestone-SC              NT    1:44.35  
      24.78   27.26   26.50   25.81                                
  4 Crowder, Macon            20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:45.85  
      24.44   26.77   27.41   27.23                                
  5 Maloney, Bailey           18 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:48.03  
      24.85   26.31   28.39   28.48                                
  6 Trigo, Douglas            19 Limestone-SC              NT    1:48.64  
      25.53   27.16   27.55   28.40                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibas, Anna               21 East Caro-NC              NT      57.46  
      28.06   29.40                                                
  2 Hague, Taylor             18 East Caro-NC              NT      58.25  
      28.40   29.85                                                
  3 Majeric, Jera             18 East Caro-NC              NT      58.92  
      29.02   29.90                                                
  4 DuMez, Rachel             18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:00.23  
      29.16   31.07                                                
  5 Hickey, Rachel            19 Limestone-SC              NT    1:00.25  
      29.55   30.70                                                
  6 Pope, Maggie              18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:00.26  
      28.81   31.45                                                
  7 Fetter, Anna              20 Richmond-VA               NT    1:01.71  
      29.98   31.73                                                
  8 Bechar, Noam              23 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:02.37  
      30.41   31.96                                                
  9 Manning, Gillian          18 Richmond-VA               NT   x1:04.68  
      31.11   33.57                                                
 10 Carbonari, Marina         18 Limestone-SC              NT    1:05.36  
      31.57   33.79                                                
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Attila            23 East Caro-NC              NT      52.67  
      25.87   26.80                                                
  2 Wheeler, Reed             19 East Caro-NC              NT      53.91  
      26.29   27.62                                                
  3 Francis, Alec             22 East Caro-NC              NT      54.08  
      26.32   27.76                                                
  4 Schulz, Denis             21 Limestone-SC              NT      54.50  
      26.35   28.15                                                
  5 Smedstad, Andre           20 East Caro-NC              NT     x55.02  
      26.58   28.44                                                
  6 Conner, Justin            18 Limestone-SC              NT    1:02.27  
      29.76   32.51                                                
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Charlsie         20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:05.37  
      30.61   34.76                                                
  2 Kobelja, Mali             20 Richmond-VA               NT    1:06.12  
      31.36   34.76                                                
  3 Little, Isabelle          18 East Caro-NC              NT    1:06.69  
      31.67   35.02                                                
  4 Sellers, Megan            19 East Caro-NC              NT    1:07.08  
      31.22   35.86                                                
  5 Derr, Kelly               19 Limestone-SC              NT    1:07.95  
      32.13   35.82                                                
  6 Thompson, Jodie           17 Richmond-VA               NT    1:08.09  
      32.17   35.92                                                
  7 Early, Lauren             18 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:08.50  
      32.50   36.00                                                
  8 Greener, Casey            21 Limestone-SC              NT    1:09.90  
      32.84   37.06                                                
  9 Dunstan, Erin             18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:10.81  
      33.61   37.20                                                
 10 Brady, Erin               21 Richmond-VA               NT   x1:10.85  
      33.63   37.22                                                
 11 Chin, Rejan               20 Limestone-SC              NT    1:11.35  
      33.54   37.81                                                
 12 Jones, Brianne            20 Limestone-SC              NT   x1:11.53  
      33.95   37.58                                                
 -- Rossi, Megan              20 East Caro-NC              NT   X1:10.24  
      33.57   36.67                                                
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feigl, Tobias             20 Limestone-SC              NT      57.02  
      27.29   29.73                                                
  2 Cepulis, Rokas            22 East Caro-NC              NT      57.15  
      27.08   30.07                                                
  3 Lupacchino, Joey          19 East Caro-NC              NT    1:00.06  
      28.58   31.48                                                
  4 Pone, Kristofers          20 Limestone-SC              NT    1:00.18  
      28.41   31.77                                                
  5 Taylor, Austin            19 East Caro-NC              NT    1:01.21  
      28.69   32.52                                                
  6 Sieber, Dario             18 Limestone-SC              NT    1:01.77  
      29.05   32.72                                                
  7 Shim, Johann              19 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:01.93  
      29.38   32.55                                                
  8 Buff, Brent               19 Limestone-SC              NT   x1:04.85  
      29.96   34.89                                                
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrin, Danielle          20 East Caro-NC              NT    2:04.13  
      28.89   31.40   31.90   31.94                                
  2 Gray, Lauren              20 East Caro-NC              NT    2:04.28  
      28.52   31.22   32.18   32.36                                
  3 Ross, Melissa             20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:05.79  
      29.88   31.38   32.05   32.48                                
  4 Titley, Allison           20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:06.70  
      28.76   32.23   32.45   33.26                                
  5 Baker, Lauren             19 East Caro-NC              NT    2:07.31  
      29.03   32.27   33.03   32.98                                
  6 Yang, Kelley              19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:07.43  
      27.64   31.58   33.29   34.92                                
  7 Bechar, Amit              23 East Caro-NC              NT   x2:08.82  
      29.45   31.92   33.24   34.21                                
  8 Gouger, Meredith          20 Richmond-VA               NT   x2:10.89  
      30.06   32.89   33.52   34.42                                
  9 Bosserhoff, Sophie        18 Limestone-SC              NT    2:13.35  
      29.14   33.84   35.52   34.85                                
 10 Salerno, Caitlin          22 Limestone-SC              NT    2:31.66  
      34.02   38.42   39.62   39.60                                
 11 Langenfelder, Rachel      19 Limestone-SC              NT    2:33.11  
      33.36   38.26   40.61   40.88                                
 -- Johnson, Taylor           19 Richmond-VA               NT   X2:15.01  
      30.56   34.02   35.06   35.37                                
 -- Mehaffey, Erin            19 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:15.13  
      29.51   33.37   34.63   37.62                                
 -- Simon, Elizabeth          21 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:23.53  
      30.69   35.26   38.29   39.29                                
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dear, Adam                18 East Caro-NC              NT    1:54.39  
      25.69   28.78   29.62   30.30                                
  2 Craig, David              18 East Caro-NC              NT    1:56.18  
      27.05   29.65   29.68   29.80                                
  3 Woods, Daniel             20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:56.31  
      26.22   29.87   29.69   30.53                                
  4 Gaston, Hyatt             22 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:56.85  
      26.33   29.68   30.48   30.36                                
  5 Poss, Wesley              20 Limestone-SC              NT    2:00.04  
      27.02   29.82   31.06   32.14                                
  6 Conviser, Zack            22 Limestone-SC              NT    2:04.79  
      27.59   31.56   32.63   33.01                                
  7 Dos Santos, Eduard        18 Limestone-SC              NT    2:12.30  
      26.93   31.39   36.00   37.98                                
 
Event 18  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  20 East Caro-NC              NT      23.90  
  2 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     19 East Caro-NC              NT      24.07  
  3 Angermeier, Tori          19 East Caro-NC              NT      24.25  
  4 Ares, Natalya             19 Richmond-VA               NT      24.87  
  5 Jones, Brianne            20 Limestone-SC              NT      25.10  
  6 Jordan, Laura             22 Richmond-VA               NT      25.11  
  7 Pope, Maggie              18 Richmond-VA               NT      25.48  
  8 Bechar, Noam              23 East Caro-NC              NT     x25.50  
  9 Righult, Angelina         19 Limestone-SC              NT      25.64  
 10 Chin, Rejan               20 Limestone-SC              NT      26.27  
 11 Manning, Gillian          18 Richmond-VA               NT     x26.58  
 -- Pou, Sara-morgan          19 East Caro-NC              NT     X26.37  
 
Event 19  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunn, Sean                19 Limestone-SC              NT      21.34  
  2 Simic, Nikola             22 East Caro-NC              NT      21.41  
  3 Hunter, Shawn             19 East Caro-NC              NT      21.72  
  4 Larsen, Christian         21 Limestone-SC              NT      22.04  
  5 Conner, Justin            18 Limestone-SC              NT      23.04  
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  20 East Caro-NC              NT      51.27  
      25.05   26.22                                                
  2 Angermeier, Tori          19 East Caro-NC              NT      51.40  
      24.93   26.47                                                
  3 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     19 East Caro-NC              NT      52.80  
      25.47   27.33                                                
  4 Reh, Emily                20 Limestone-SC              NT      53.35  
      25.70   27.65                                                
  5 Terwilliger, Emma         18 Richmond-VA               NT      54.74  
      26.46   28.28                                                
  6 Yang, Kelley              19 Richmond-VA               NT      54.95  
      26.54   28.41                                                
  7 Bilott, Anne Marie        21 Richmond-VA               NT      55.57  
      26.79   28.78                                                
  8 Righult, Angelina         19 Limestone-SC              NT      55.69  
      26.73   28.96                                                
  9 Krebs, Jessie             21 Richmond-VA               NT     x55.72  
      27.08   28.64                                                
 10 Jones, Brianne            20 Limestone-SC              NT      56.65  
      27.72   28.93                                                
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simic, Nikola             22 East Caro-NC              NT      46.24  
      22.56   23.68                                                
  2 Gunn, Sean                19 Limestone-SC              NT      47.00  
      22.80   24.20                                                
  3 Hunter, Shawn             19 East Caro-NC              NT      47.63  
      22.80   24.83                                                
  4 Larsen, Christian         21 Limestone-SC              NT      48.05  
      23.43   24.62                                                
  5 Maloney, Bailey           18 East Caro-NC              NT      48.15  
      23.66   24.49                                                
  6 Parsons, Alan             19 Limestone-SC              NT      48.21  
      23.31   24.90                                                
  7 Conner, Justin            18 Limestone-SC              NT     x51.19  
      24.91   26.28                                                
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibas, Anna               21 East Caro-NC              NT    2:03.48  
      28.66   30.39   31.81   32.62                                
  2 Titley, Allison           20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:09.33  
      31.19   33.04   32.81   32.29                                
  3 DuMez, Rachel             18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:09.52  
      30.83   32.90   33.30   32.49                                
  4 Pope, Maggie              18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:09.57  
      30.62   32.98   33.37   32.60                                
  5 Hickey, Rachel            19 Limestone-SC              NT    2:09.61  
      30.63   32.87   33.63   32.48                                
  6 Gouger, Meredith          20 Richmond-VA               NT   x2:10.50  
      32.03   32.95   32.80   32.72                                
  7 Carbonari, Marina         18 Limestone-SC              NT    2:21.52  
      33.15   35.64   36.56   36.17                                
 -- Majeric, Jera             18 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:06.60  
      29.96   31.46   32.52   32.66                                
 -- Hague, Taylor             18 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:07.48  
      30.50   31.91   32.55   32.52                                
 -- Bechar, Noam              23 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:13.04  
      31.61   33.02   34.04   34.37                                
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Attila            23 East Caro-NC              NT    1:51.88  
      26.40   27.72   28.67   29.09                                
  2 Wheeler, Reed             19 East Caro-NC              NT    1:57.32  
      27.46   30.40   30.09   29.37                                
  3 Francis, Alec             22 East Caro-NC              NT    1:57.50  
      27.23   29.60   30.44   30.23                                
  4 Schulz, Denis             21 Limestone-SC              NT    1:57.83  
      27.44   29.94   30.57   29.88                                
  5 Smedstad, Andre           20 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:58.23  
      27.42   29.40   30.78   30.63                                
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Charlsie         20 East Caro-NC              NT    2:21.54  
      32.13   35.30   36.55   37.56                                
  2 Kobelja, Mali             20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:22.84  
      32.70   35.95   36.93   37.26                                
  3 Brady, Erin               21 Richmond-VA               NT    2:27.57  
      34.51   37.26   37.86   37.94                                
  4 Dunstan, Erin             18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:27.89  
      34.60   37.66   37.88   37.75                                
  5 Greener, Casey            21 Limestone-SC              NT    2:32.21  
      34.85   39.16   39.35   38.85                                
  6 Derr, Kelly               19 Limestone-SC              NT    2:32.28  
      34.00   38.34   40.27   39.67                                
  7 Johnson, Taylor           19 Richmond-VA               NT   x2:35.57  
      36.02   39.36   40.18   40.01                                
  8 Chin, Rejan               20 Limestone-SC              NT    2:37.46  
      34.52   39.47   41.32   42.15                                
 -- Little, Isabelle          18 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:26.73  
      33.18   36.51   37.91   39.13                                
 -- Sellers, Megan            19 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:27.78  
      31.83   36.48   39.24   40.23                                
 -- Early, Lauren             18 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:29.65  
      33.75   37.47   39.36   39.07                                
 -- Kush, Mariel              21 Richmond-VA               NT   X2:36.93  
      36.84   39.78   39.86   40.45                                
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            22 East Caro-NC              NT    2:04.17  
      28.33   31.78   31.64   32.42                                
  2 Feigl, Tobias             20 Limestone-SC              NT    2:07.75  
      29.12   32.98   33.19   32.46                                
  3 Pone, Kristofers          20 Limestone-SC              NT    2:12.09  
      29.49   33.05   34.09   35.46                                
  4 Lupacchino, Joey          19 East Caro-NC              NT    2:14.18  
      29.66   34.22   34.98   35.32                                
  5 Sieber, Dario             18 Limestone-SC              NT    2:14.50  
      30.31   35.36   34.58   34.25                                
  6 Shim, Johann              19 East Caro-NC              NT    2:14.72  
      30.88   34.84   34.64   34.36                                
  7 Taylor, Austin            19 East Caro-NC              NT   x2:16.07  
      30.06   34.38   35.62   36.01                                
 
Event 26  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chew, Lauren              20 East Caro-NC              NT    5:00.07  
      27.55   29.81   30.34   30.62   30.41   30.62   30.58   30.92
      30.18   29.04                                                
  2 Terwilliger, Emma         18 Richmond-VA               NT    5:11.01  
      29.01   31.11   31.38   31.81   31.62   31.52   31.53   31.18
      31.11   30.74                                                
  3 Titley, Allison           20 Richmond-VA               NT    5:14.36  
      29.08   31.19   31.64   31.79   31.91   32.06   31.83   31.69
      31.86   31.31                                                
  4 McSweeney, Molly          19 Richmond-VA               NT    5:15.02  
      28.77   31.49   31.86   32.02   32.07   32.11   32.09   32.05
      31.83   30.73                                                
  5 Ross, Melissa             20 Richmond-VA               NT   x5:17.86  
      29.61   31.75   31.95   32.06   31.95   32.12   32.01   32.37
      32.57   31.47                                                
  6 Santa Fe, Paty            19 Limestone-SC              NT    5:19.74  
      29.27   31.87   32.13   32.20   32.33   32.89   32.50   32.68
      32.11   31.76                                                
  7 Salerno, Caitlin          22 Limestone-SC              NT    5:51.84  
      31.81   34.44   35.16   35.46   35.83   35.97   36.20   36.13
      35.95   34.89                                                
 -- Baker, Lauren             19 East Caro-NC              NT   X5:05.76  
      28.45   30.62   31.22   31.02   31.29   31.01   30.80   30.98
      31.00   29.37                                                
 -- Browne, Liz               18 East Caro-NC              NT   X5:07.27  
      28.40   30.41   30.85   30.99   31.19   31.19   31.43   31.54
      31.09   30.18                                                
 -- Fox, Delaney              19 East Caro-NC              NT   X5:08.41  
      28.05   30.22   30.99   31.28   31.47   31.63   31.48   31.68
      31.23   30.38                                                
 
Event 27  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Michael            19 East Caro-NC              NT    4:38.50  
      25.09   27.70   28.31   28.52   28.47   28.03   27.90   28.10
      28.33   28.05                                                
  2 Parsons, Alan             19 Limestone-SC              NT    4:48.01  
      25.77   28.60   29.24   29.39   29.48   29.37   29.50   30.09
      29.10   27.47                                                
  3 Trigo, Douglas            19 Limestone-SC              NT    4:54.98  
      26.91   29.96   30.16   30.42   29.60   29.59   29.54   29.66
      29.95   29.19                                                
  4 Sportello, Vinicius       18 Limestone-SC              NT    5:07.88  
      27.25   30.54   31.32   31.78   32.04   32.10   31.65   31.34
      30.19   29.67                                                
  5 Uranga, Raul              20 Limestone-SC              NT   x5:11.02  
      27.73   30.35   30.31   30.90   31.40   31.70   31.70   32.69
      32.63   31.61                                                
 -- Crowder, Macon            20 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:48.26  
      26.35   28.33   29.29   29.35   29.51   29.10   29.87   29.34
      29.33   27.79                                                
 -- Mead, Jeffrey             20 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:51.45  
      25.91   29.24   30.05   30.10   30.21   29.41   29.73   29.60
      28.73   28.47                                                
 
Event 28  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Bailie           19 East Caro-NC              NT      56.00  
      26.36   29.64                                                
  2 Kobelja, Mali             20 Richmond-VA               NT      57.89  
      27.26   30.63                                                
  3 Fetter, Anna              20 Richmond-VA               NT      59.17  
      27.97   31.20                                                
  4 Jordan, Laura             22 Richmond-VA               NT    1:00.18  
      29.02   31.16                                                
  5 Bosserhoff, Sophie        18 Limestone-SC              NT    1:01.71  
      28.37   33.34                                                
  6 Bilott, Anne Marie        21 Richmond-VA               NT   x1:02.02  
      29.06   32.96                                                
  7 Langenfelder, Rachel      19 Limestone-SC              NT    1:09.21  
      32.68   36.53                                                
 -- Amoiroglou, Anastasia     19 East Caro-NC              NT     X57.93  
      27.36   30.57                                                
 -- Thompson, Jodie           17 Richmond-VA               NT   X1:01.50  
      28.91   32.59                                                
 -- Mehaffey, Erin            19 East Caro-NC              NT   X1:01.79  
      29.21   32.58                                                
 -- Simon, Elizabeth          21 East Caro-NC              NT   X1:05.42  
      30.67   34.75                                                
 
Event 29  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poss, Wesley              20 Limestone-SC              NT      54.74  
      26.14   28.60                                                
  2 Conviser, Zack            22 Limestone-SC              NT      56.39  
      25.99   30.40                                                
  3 Dos Santos, Eduard        18 Limestone-SC              NT      56.71  
      25.62   31.09                                                
  4 Buff, Brent               19 Limestone-SC              NT     x57.60  
      26.48   31.12                                                
 -- Cepulis, Rokas            22 East Caro-NC              NT     X50.88  
      23.91   26.97                                                
 -- Woods, Daniel             20 East Caro-NC              NT     X51.84  
      23.87   27.97                                                
 -- Dear, Adam                18 East Caro-NC              NT     X52.29  
      24.30   27.99                                                
 -- Gaston, Hyatt             22 East Caro-NC              NT     X53.06  
      24.93   28.13                                                
 
Event 30  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouger, Meredith          20 Richmond-VA               NT    4:36.47  
      30.29   33.22   36.67   35.36   39.59   39.86   31.29   30.19
  2 Brady, Erin               21 Richmond-VA               NT    4:37.86  
      29.68   33.84   37.70   36.89   38.63   39.11   31.95   30.06
  3 Kush, Mariel              21 Richmond-VA               NT    4:40.24  
      30.18   33.92   35.92   36.12   40.16   40.83   32.26   30.85
  4 Santa Fe, Paty            19 Limestone-SC              NT    4:41.74  
      31.22   34.87   36.09   35.48   41.08   41.26   31.42   30.32
  5 Johnson, Taylor           19 Richmond-VA               NT   x4:41.89  
      30.43   34.87   36.90   35.76   39.72   40.88   33.18   30.15
  6 Hickey, Rachel            19 Limestone-SC              NT    4:53.57  
      31.35   35.80   34.80   35.10   44.23   44.76   34.04   33.49
  7 Carbonari, Marina         18 Limestone-SC              NT    5:15.67  
      34.21   41.46   39.05   38.21   45.46   46.00   36.50   34.78
 -- Morrin, Danielle          20 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:29.27  
      29.10   32.34   34.63   33.40   38.40   38.70   31.84   30.86
 -- Bechar, Amit              23 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:33.71  
      29.10   33.05   35.11   35.36   40.60   39.30   31.06   30.13
 -- Gray, Lauren              20 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:34.26  
      28.72   31.78   36.87   36.03   40.37   40.39   30.50   29.60
 -- Jones, AJ                 19 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:36.50  
      29.10   32.89   36.19   35.75   40.45   40.39   31.49   30.24
 -- Pou, Sara-morgan          19 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:40.40  
      29.12   33.18   35.45   35.36   41.76   41.07   32.41   32.05
 -- Dunstan, Erin             18 Richmond-VA               NT   X4:51.77  
      31.88   36.24   38.57   38.42   39.51   39.88   34.28   32.99
 
Event 31  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krznaric, Fran            19 East Caro-NC              NT    4:10.13  
      27.02   31.68   32.98   31.76   35.82   35.57   28.99   26.31
  2 Poss, Wesley              20 Limestone-SC              NT    4:31.10  
      28.16   31.01   34.50   34.64   38.40   39.54   33.44   31.41
  3 Conviser, Zack            22 Limestone-SC              NT    4:32.33  
      27.99   32.65   35.24   35.74   38.59   38.75   32.17   31.20
  4 Sieber, Dario             18 Limestone-SC              NT    4:36.27  
      28.93   33.81   37.93   37.06   35.42   36.66   34.08   32.38
 -- Craig, David              18 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:04.24  
      26.34   29.36   32.34   31.73   34.41   35.57   27.17   27.32
 -- Kiraly, Attila            23 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:07.17  
      26.37   30.36   31.26   30.41   35.50   35.37   29.31   28.59
 -- Dodu, Julien              20 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:11.71  
      25.89   30.11   32.69   32.41   36.77   37.82   28.91   27.11
 -- Pierce, Jake              18 East Caro-NC              NT   X4:21.09  
      27.86   31.87   35.12   34.56   36.64   37.86   29.06   28.12
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    1:38.98  
     1) Ares, Natalya 19                2) Bilott, Anne Marie 21          
     3) Jordan, Laura 22                4) Yang, Kelley 19                
       25.27    25.36    24.36    23.99                                    
  2 Limestone College-SC  'A'                              NT    1:40.71  
     1) Jones, Brianne 20               2) Righult, Angelina 19           
     3) Bosserhoff, Sophie 18           4) Reh, Emily 20                  
       25.72    25.07    25.33    24.59                                    
  3 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    1:41.99  
     1) Titley, Allison 20              2) Dumez, Rachel 18               
     3) Terwilliger, Emma 18            4) Fetter, Anna 20                
       26.23    25.43    25.18    25.15                                    
  4 Limestone College-SC  'B'                              NT    1:49.79  
     1) Derr, Kelly 19                  2) Salerno, Caitlin 22            
     3) Chin, Rejan 20                  4) Greener, Casey 21              
       26.90    29.85    26.01    27.03                                    
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT   X1:35.79  
     1) Amoiroglou, Anastasia 19        2) Svanbergsson, Anna Maria 20    
     3) Gibas, Anna 21                  4) Angermeier, Tori 19            
       24.33    23.69    24.00    23.77                                    
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT   X1:38.61  
     1) Monahan, Bailie 19              2) Little, Isabelle 18            
     3) Sellers, Megan 19               4) Lincoln, Charlsie 20           
       24.21    24.82    24.67    24.91                                    
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College-SC  'A'                              NT    1:26.07  
     1) Gunn, Sean 19                   2) Trigo, Douglas 19              
     3) Pone, Kristofers 20             4) Larsen, Christian 21           
       21.46    21.40    21.98    21.23                                    
  2 Limestone College-SC  'B'                              NT    1:28.95  
     1) Parsons, Alan 19                2) Schulz, Denis 21               
     3) Conner, Justin 18               4) Feigl, Tobias 20               
       22.39    22.63    22.99    20.94                                    
  3 Limestone College-SC  'C'                              NT   x1:33.87  
     1) Uranga, Raul 20                 2) Buff, Brent 19                 
     3) Dos Santos, Eduard 18           4) Sportello, Vinicius 18         
       23.70    24.01    22.75    23.41                                    
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT   X1:25.08  
     1) Hunter, Shawn 19                2) Simic, Nikola 22               
     3) Maloney, Bailey 18              4) Dugan, Michael 19              
       21.65    20.55    21.47    21.41                                    
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT   X1:28.64  
     1) Gaston, Hyatt 22                2) Crowder, Macon 20              
     3) Francis, Alec 22                4) Lupacchino, Joey 19            
       21.75    22.20    22.45    22.24