Recap

Licensed to Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/4/2013 09:17 PM
               2013 ALL-NC Invitational - 10/4/2013 to 10/5/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:34.11   10/5/2012 North Carolina State Universit, NC State   
                         M Hamil, Z Grogg, L Poli, E Bonnema               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            1:29.60    1:33.72   64  
     1) Addisynn Bursch FR              2) r:0.29 Ashlyn Koletic SO       
     3) r:0.15 Lauren Poli JR           4) r:0.03 Zina Grogg SR           
     r:12.91  24.61    23.27    22.88    22.96                                    
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            1:31.28    1:34.39   56  
     1) Alexia Zevnik FR                2) r:0.39 Lotta Nevalainen FR     
     3) r:0.37 Natalie Labonge FR       4) r:0.15 Hannah Freyman JR       
     r:12.63  23.86    23.49    23.38    23.66                                    
  3 Davidson College-NC  'A'                          1:34.65    1:36.74   54  
     1) Meredith Nakano JR              2) r:0.25 Erica Clancy FR         
     3) r:0.18 Kassie Shannon FR        4) r:0.26 Angie Healy SO          
     r:14.39  25.05    23.75    24.04    23.90                                    
  4 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'            1:35.61   x1:38.10  
     1) Lydia Jones FR                  2) r:0.19 Mariah Hamil SO         
     3) r:0.40 Nicole Haynes JR         4) r:0.45 Anne Leuthold SO        
     r:+2.38  25.58    23.99    24.36    24.17                                    
  5 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                   1:40.00    1:38.14   52  
     1) Mary O'Doherty JR               2) r:0.26 Faith Kempf SR          
     3) r:0.29 Charity Byrum JR         4) r:0.07 Christina Clayton SO    
     r:+8.85  24.98    24.38    24.40    24.38                                    
  6 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  1:38.50    1:38.60   50  
     1) Charlsie Lincoln JR             2) r:0.22 Isabelle Little FR      
     3) r:0.46 AJ Jones SO              4) r:0.28 Anna Gibas SR           
     r:13.47  24.95    24.72    24.98    23.95                                    
  7 Campbell University-NC  'A'                       1:35.79    1:38.65   48  
     1) Sydney Postmus JR               2) r:0.07 Larissa Joassaint JR    
     3) r:0.34 Spencer Hopper SR        4) r:0.11 Erica Wammock SO        
     r:11.58  24.82    24.36    25.03    24.44                                    
  8 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                   1:44.00    1:39.11   46  
     1) Giorgie Graves SO               2) r:0.57 Adel Kiss FR            
     3) r:0.30 Maria Seward FR          4) r:0.45 Jenna Ballinger JR      
     r:+0.73  24.62    24.98    24.45    25.06                                    
  9 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'D'            1:40.00   x1:40.11  
     1) Rachel Muller FR                2) r:0.28 Kristin Connors SO      
     3) r:0.53 Bailey Woodling SR       4) r:0.26 Katelyn Linker JR       
     r:+3.40  25.13    24.22    25.41    25.35                                    
 10 Campbell University-NC  'B'                       1:37.59    1:40.29   44  
     1) Lily Tang SO                    2) r:0.33 Alice Rigback FR        
     3) r:0.26 Kylie Warne SR           4) r:0.20 Cheriesse Campbell SR   
     r:+0.79  25.71    24.58    25.19    24.81                                    
 11 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        1:37.50    1:40.49   40  
     1) Valerie Dembny SR               2) r:0.33 Rita Koryukova SO       
     3) r:0.27 Charlotte Cornet SR      4) r:0.33 Caitlin Coughlin FR     
     r:+5.17  25.16    25.35    24.99    24.99                                    
 12 East Carolina University-NC  'D'                  1:40.08    1:40.84   34  
     1) Noam Bechar FR                  2) r:0.25 Jera Majeric FR         
     3) r:0.17 Taylor Hague FR          4) r:0.14 Amit Bechar SR          
     r:13.58  25.88    24.82    24.63    25.51                                    
 13 Davidson College-NC  'B'                          1:36.65    1:41.57   32  
     1) Katy Williams FR                2) r:0.27 Lauren Malachowski SO   
     3) r:0.36 Kate Carter FR           4) r:0.39 Caroline Vrana SR       
     r:+0.74  26.07    24.69    25.84    24.97                                    
 14 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  1:39.40   x1:41.81  
     1) Megan Sellers SO                2) r:0.20 Delaney Fox SO          
     3) r:0.36 Liz Browne FR            4) r:0.38 Danielle Morrin JR      
     r:13.67  25.48    25.90    25.15    25.28                                    
 15 Catawba College  'A'                              1:40.19    1:42.06   30  
     1) Nadine Brockmann FR             2) r:0.30 Amy Cujas FR            
     3) r:0.18 Janin Kassner SO         4) r:0.39 Katia Kruglov SO        
     r:+0.80  26.09    24.90    26.10    24.97                                    
 16 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                        NT   x1:42.90  
     1) Kaylee McCallan JR              2) r:0.34 Caroline Andrews SO     
     3) r:0.17 Sarah Singleton SO       4) r:0.14                         
              25.86    25.54    26.01    25.49                                    
 17 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'             1:39.26    1:43.56   28  
     1) Ashley Ireland JR               2) r:0.29 Alessandra Troncoso SO  
     3) r:0.25 Galen Broido SO          4) r:0.36 Alexandra Van Dorsten FR
     r:+8.56  25.19    26.19    26.92    25.26                                    
 18 Campbell University-NC  'D'                       1:42.99   x1:44.17  
     1) KB Burnette SR                  2) r:0.13 Kat Costin SO           
     3) r:0.16 Bryce Connolly SO        4) r:0.46 Rachel Ponti SO         
     r:+9.61  25.74    25.32    26.59    26.52                                    
 19 North Carolina A&T State Unive-NC  'B'                 NT    1:44.37   26  
     1) Danielle Jackson JR             2) r:0.59 Dominique Crable FR     
     3) r:0.35 Victoria Orr SO          4) r:0.10 Niya Ross SO            
              26.46    25.89    25.92    26.10                                    
 20 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'B'             1:49.99    1:45.21   24  
     1) Rachel Van Noordt FR            2) r:0.22 Emily Sawyer FR         
     3) r:0.08 Kenzie Hart SO           4) r:0.18 Morgan Dickie FR        
              26.79    25.93    26.80    25.69                                    
 21 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        1:41.00    1:45.30   22  
     1) Jasmine Arzadon JR              2) r:0.34 Laura Godenzi FR        
     3) r:0.16 Erin Brooks FR           4) r:0.03 Amanda Ray SO           
     r:+0.70  25.88    26.41    26.12    26.89                                    
 22 Catawba College  'B'                              1:50.90    1:46.80   18  
     1) Filippa Wallin FR               2) r:0.27 Anna Barnes FR          
     3) r:0.21 Courtney Tunstall SO     4) r:0.37 Caroline Bostian JR     
              27.05    26.28    26.98    26.49                                    
 23 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                        NT   x1:46.94  
     1) Susie Ward SO                   2) r:0.42 Allie Petersen SO       
     3) r:0.14 Kristen Ellison JR       4) r:0.31 Cjay Wiley JR           
              26.21    26.86    28.23    25.64                                    
 24 Wingate University-NC  'D'                        1:44.00   x1:47.87  
     1) Elissa Bates JR                 2) r:0.18 Victoria Tormenti JR    
     3) r:0.46 Vika Arkhipova FR        4) r:0.31 Jessika Weiss FR        
              27.84    27.30    26.00    26.73                                    
 25 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          1:45.00    1:47.95   14  
     1) Ekaterina Galichenko SO         2) r:0.38 Jillian Kniffen SR      
     3) r:0.44 Jessica Burgess SO       4) r:0.20 Morgan Dionne SR        
              26.74    25.95    27.51    27.75                                    
 26 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          1:51.00    1:50.44   12  
     1) Kimberly Eurillo JR             2) r:0.38 Bailey Holshouser FR    
     3) r:0.13 Cydney Donnelly FR       4) r:0.33 Brittney Quaranto SR    
              28.21    27.33    26.63    28.27                                    
 27 Greensboro College-NC  'B'                             NT    1:58.68   10  
     1) Lauren Fisher SR                2) r:0.43 Sierra Zentz SO         
     3) r:0.27 Madison Peregoy SO       4) r:0.37 Meg Sutton FR           
              29.77    29.15    29.52    30.24                                    
 28 St. Andrews University-NC  'A'                    1:49.50    1:59.06    8  
     1) Ira Vogt                        2) r:0.10 Grete Majerle           
     3) r:-0.41 Katie Keyes             4) r:0.33 Lauren Guenther         
              28.82    29.01    29.19    32.04                                    
 29 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          2:00.00   x2:04.07  
     1) Stephanie Nants JR              2) r:0.09 Vera DeFusco SR         
     3) r:0.45 Anslee Smith SO          4) r:0.41 Rachel Anderson FR      
              30.75    30.82    31.14    31.36                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Unive-NC  'A'            1:42.90         DQ  
     1) Erika Eisenman SR               2) r:-0.17 Aarica Carrington FR   
     3) r:0.56 Miranda Jacobs SO        4) r:0.34 Kenya Dunn SO           
     r:+0.90  27.76    25.68    25.96    25.60                                    
 -- Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        1:42.86         DQ  
     1) Marisa Martinez FR              2) r:0.36 Regina Robertson SO     
     3) r:-0.21 Sarah Barton FR         4) r:0.51 Erin Gard SO            
     r:+4.42  25.41    25.72    25.99    27.11                                    
 -- Davidson College-NC  'C'                          1:38.65         DQ  
     1) Emily Covert SO                 2) r:0.14 Kayla McAvoy SO         
     3) r:0.47 Emma Tobey SO            4) r:-0.09 Zoe Wuckovich JR       
     r:+0.81  26.26    27.37    26.22    26.16                                    
 -- Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:34.40         DQ  
     1) Amanda Gilbert SR               2) r:-0.09 Eduarda Zucco SR       
     3) r:0.15 Ana Fish SO              4) r:0.06 Katie Pheil SR          
     r:+0.79  25.06    25.05    24.51    24.14                                    
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  1:33.40         DQ  
     1) Bailie Monahan SO               2) r:0.28 Anna Maria Svanbergsson 
     3) r:-0.06 Anastasia Amoiroglou SO 4) r:0.06 Tori Angermeier FR      
     r:+0.74  24.23    24.18    23.83    23.77                                    
 -- Campbell University-NC  'C'                       1:39.79         DQ  
     1) Meredith Cooper JR              2) r:-0.03 Sarah Walker JR        
     3) r:0.36 Sarah Jabusch SO         4) r:0.28 Virginia Dailey SR      
     r:11.77  26.19    24.69    25.64    25.07                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:21.96   10/5/2012 Duke University, Duke                      
                         R Decrop, A Flur, S Skinner, B Hwang              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            1:19.12    1:22.54   64  
     1) Scott Johnson FR                2) r:0.05 Jonathan Boffa SR       
     3) r:0.08 David Williams JR        4) r:0.21 Stuart Sharp FR         
     r:+3.42  21.20    20.20    20.54    20.60                                    
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            1:17.50    1:23.01   56  
     1) Andreas Schiellerup FR          2) r:0.27 Simonas Bilis SO        
     3) r:0.26 Matthew Thomas SR        4) r:0.18 Chad Harrington JR      
     r:+7.37  20.72    20.64    20.67    20.98                                    
  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'            1:24.50   x1:24.82  
     1) Ryan Wilkinson SO               2) r:0.10 Jason Deana SO          
     3) r:0.15 Ian Bishop SR            4) r:0.17 Christian McCurdy SO    
     r:10.53  22.08    20.68    21.09    20.97                                    
  4 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                   1:26.00    1:25.61   54  
     1) Nicholas Dyer FR                2) r:0.37 Nathan Lile SO          
     3) r:0.23 Cole Hickey SR           4) r:0.19 Matt Anderson SR        
     r:14.33  22.27    20.84    21.28    21.22                                    
  5 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        1:20.41    1:25.71   52  
     1) Will Meagher SR                 2) r:0.09 Dylon Johnson SO        
     3) r:0.11 Reed Miller SR           4) r:0.12 Tim Kniffler SR         
     r:12.95  21.82    21.62    20.87    21.40                                    
  6 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  1:27.80    1:25.83   50  
     1) Hyatt Gaston SR                 2) r:0.33 Macon Crowder SO        
     3) r:0.14 Jeffrey Mead JR          4) r:0.11 Trevor Irish SO         
     r:+0.72  21.61    21.95    21.38    20.89                                    
  7 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  1:22.08    1:25.95   48  
     1) Nikola Simic Simic JR           2) r:0.26 Shawn Hunter SO         
     3) r:0.37 Bailey Maloney FR        4) r:0.30                         
     r:+7.63  21.82    21.07    21.17    21.89                                    
  8 Catawba College  'A'                              1:23.30    1:27.14   46  
     1) Toomas Goutt SO                 2) r:0.03 Theo Zatterstrom SO     
     3) r:0.31 Jev Gamper FR            4) r:0.23 Finn Furstenwerth SO    
     r:+0.80  21.91    21.33    21.64    22.26                                    
  9 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                   1:28.00    1:27.42   44  
     1) Brandon Searle JR               2) r:0.50 Hal McKay FR            
     3) r:0.14 Phillip Leonard SR       4) r:0.27 Tate Warden SO          
     r:10.94  22.64    21.73    22.20    20.85                                    
 10 St. Andrews University-NC  'A'                    1:23.60    1:28.04   40  
     1) Jake Anderson                   2) r:0.36 Drew Gurley             
     3) r:0.37 Garrett Ocker            4) r:0.16 Teo Boscaino            
     r:+0.82  22.29    21.47    21.77    22.51                                    
 11 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        1:24.50    1:28.67   34  
     1) Lucas Cuadros FR                2) r:0.37 Mehdi Zeraidi FR        
     3) r:0.21 Roman Kanyuka SO         4) r:0.22 Niklas Andersson SO     
     r:+9.93  21.69    22.13    22.60    22.25                                    
 12 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                        NT   x1:29.07  
     1) Colin James JR                  2) r:0.19 Andrew Linzie FR        
     3) r:0.21 Connor Bos FR            4) r:0.44 Andy Watts SO           
     r:+6.75  22.65    21.76    21.55    23.11                                    
 13 Wingate University-NC  'D'                        1:27.50   x1:29.91  
     1) David Collum JR                 2) r:0.17 Ossian Arvidsson SO     
     3) r:0.32 Damjan Petrovski SO      4) r:0.29 Peter Meadows FR        
     r:15.05  22.49    22.46    22.64    22.32                                    
 14 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  1:28.40   x1:29.97  
     1) Clement Dulac FR                2) r:0.55 Adam Dear FR            
     3) r:0.20 David Craig FR           4) r:0.18 Alec Francis SR         
     r:+7.26  22.91    22.21    22.52    22.33                                    
 15 Davidson College-NC  'B'                          1:24.30    1:30.08   32  
     1) Ethan Levinson SR               2) r:0.28 Chris Cardwell FR       
     3) r:0.24 Luke Burton SO           4) r:0.50 Adam Hunter JR          
     r:12.52  23.94    22.04    21.54    22.56                                    
 16 St. Andrews University-NC  'B'                    1:27.09    1:30.31   30  
     1) Elliot Boon                     2) r:0.25 Josh Dixon              
     3) r:0.21 Kevin Mallard            4) r:0.14                         
     r:10.66  22.30    22.00    22.90    23.11                                    
 17 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'D'            1:29.90   x1:31.41  
     1) Alex Hamilton FR                2) r:0.33 Adam Linker FR          
     3) r:-0.14 Matthew O'Donnell FR    4) r:0.22 Brian Via SR            
     r:10.26  23.23    23.10    22.02    23.06                                    
 18 Davidson College-NC  'D'                          1:27.30    1:31.42   28  
     1) Drew Glenn SR                   2) r:0.31 Spencer Gill JR         
     3) r:0.38 Drew Gill JR             4) r:0.15 Josh Schammel SO        
     r:+9.60  23.11    22.64    22.78    22.89                                    
 19 Davidson College-NC  'C'                          1:26.30   x1:31.49  
     1) Quinn Waggoner SR               2) r:0.51 Davied Sanchez FR       
     3) r:0.46 Spencer Davies FR        4) r:0.39 Thomas Bigham SR        
     r:+4.26  23.35    22.60    22.63    22.91                                    
 20 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                        NT   x1:31.75  
     1) Preston Rodeniser FR            2) r:0.52 Josh Hanson FR          
     3) r:0.29 Sam Wilson SR            4) r:0.31 Ryan Palmer SO          
     r:13.02  23.20    22.77    22.88    22.90                                    
 21 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        1:26.50   x1:31.89  
     1) Samuel Knapp JR                 2) r:0.25 Chris Morris JR         
     3) r:0.30 Damian Smalls SO         4) r:0.07 Johnny Rivera SO        
     r:+5.58  23.16    23.77    22.63    22.33                                    
 22 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          1:30.97    1:34.29   26  
     1) Marquise Snipes SO              2) r:0.32 Luke Evans SO           
     3) r:0.19 Michael Dilks SO         4) r:0.35 Grant Smith SO          
     r:+9.34  22.83    26.10    22.50    22.86                                    
 23 Pfeiffer University  'D'                          1:39.00    1:34.57   24  
     1) Christian Holdren FR            2) r:0.39 Alec Blackwood FR       
     3) r:0.44 Carrick Finnegan JR      4) r:0.51 Trent Tursich FR        
     r:+8.61  23.50    23.26    23.79    24.02                                    
 24 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        1:34.71    1:35.63   22  
     1) Zach Lemmon FR                  2) r:0.37 Walker Flynn SO         
     3) r:0.44 Eddie Kirby JR           4) r:0.22 Josh Peregoy SO         
     r:+0.72  23.57    23.55    24.91    23.60                                    
 25 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          1:36.00   x1:38.59  
     1) Dustin Brannam SR               2) r:0.49 RJ Pauling FR           
     3) r:0.24 Matt Burns JR            4) r:0.28 Max Hamilton FR         
     r:+5.62  24.46    23.78    24.94    25.41                                    
 26 Greensboro College-NC  'B'                             NT    1:41.02   18  
     1) Jackson Hamrick FR              2) r:0.46 Matt Dittemore JR       
     3) r:0.43 Malik Ritchie FR         4) r:0.58 Zach Reck FR            
     r:+5.10  25.36    24.73    25.63    25.30                                    
 -- Davidson College-NC  'A'                          1:22.30         DQ  
     1) Cameron Bard SO                 2) r:-0.01 Colin MacKay SO        
     3) r:0.52 Grant Smith SO           4) r:0.27 Brandon Kegley JR       
     r:12.98  21.55    21.92    21.61    21.70                                    
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   4:57.86   10/5/2012 Christine Wixted, Duke                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Connors           SO NC State-NC          4:49.75    4:58.50   32  
     r:+0.82  27.53   29.23   29.71   29.92   30.09   30.29   30.50   30.57
      30.65   30.01                                                
  2 Rachel Muller             FR NC State-NC          4:49.31    5:01.20   28  
     r:+0.78  28.34   30.26   30.80   30.78   30.96   30.64   30.41   30.30
      29.89   28.82                                                
  3 Lauren Chew               JR East Caro-NC         4:56.02    5:01.72   27  
     r:+0.78  27.58   29.72   30.18   30.49   30.49   30.85   30.74   31.21
      30.81   29.65                                                
  4 Kendall Pena              FR NC State-NC          4:59.41    5:02.04   26  
     r:+0.73  28.33   30.09   30.65   30.96   31.16   30.53   30.46   30.32
      30.09   29.45                                                
  5 Elise Lankiewicz          FR Davidson-NC          4:55.06    5:04.46   25  
     r:+0.91  27.95   30.07   30.48   30.98   30.77   30.65   30.81   30.82
      31.10   30.83                                                
  6 Addisynn Bursch           FR NC State-NC          5:11.78   x5:04.81  
     r:+0.73  27.28   29.61   30.62   30.88   30.98   31.17   31.18   31.52
      31.25   30.32                                                
  7 Megan Rossi               JR East Caro-NC         4:56.70    5:06.11   24  
     r:+0.77  27.78   29.88   30.47   30.68   31.02   31.38   31.19   31.46
      31.38   30.87                                                
  8 Lauren Gray               JR East Caro-NC         4:53.49    5:07.02   23  
     r:+0.81  28.24   30.46   31.00   31.08   31.22   31.03   31.04   31.23
      31.41   30.31                                                
  9 Cheriesse Campbell        SR Camels-NC            4:57.40    5:07.14   22  
     r:+0.82  28.48   30.88   31.08   31.16   30.97   31.11   30.92   31.45
      31.32   29.77                                                
 10 Lauren Baker              SO East Caro-NC         4:53.90   x5:10.17  
     r:+0.72  28.07   30.48   31.24   31.33   31.64   31.46   31.46   31.98
      31.85   30.66                                                
 11 Giorgie Graves            SO Gardner-Webb-NC      4:56.89    5:11.87   20  
     r:+0.78  28.50   30.60   31.35   32.20   31.72   31.82   31.62   31.77
      31.25   31.04                                                
 12 Katie Pheil               SR Wingate Swimming-NC  5:09.32    5:13.29   17  
     r:+0.74  27.99   30.39   30.62   31.12   31.74   32.14   32.35   32.51
      32.34   32.09                                                
 13 Anna Blair Bullock        JR Davidson-NC          5:04.05    5:14.36   16  
     r:+0.76  28.50   31.00   31.49   31.50   31.61   31.97   32.10   32.18
      32.38   31.63                                                
 14 Julie Wessler             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  5:01.56    5:15.00   15  
     r:+0.83  28.01   31.23   31.50   32.12   31.99   32.20   32.15   32.25
      32.30   31.25                                                
 15 Madi Dinsmore             SO Gardner-Webb-NC      4:59.60    5:17.29   14  
     r:+0.82  28.54   31.19   31.86   32.07   32.08   32.27   32.28   32.32
      32.44   32.24                                                
 16 Galen Broido              SO UNC Asheville-NC     5:01.09    5:19.94   13  
     r:+0.86  28.66   31.59   32.05   32.69   32.99   32.42   32.71   32.47
      32.29   32.07                                                
 17 Liz Mace                  SR Davidson-NC          5:04.22    5:20.81   12  
     r:+0.82  29.74   31.24   31.87   32.36   32.24   32.95   32.83   33.21
      32.45   31.92                                                
 18 Jenna Ballinger           JR Gardner-Webb-NC      5:14.79    5:20.82   11  
     r:+0.78  28.58   32.05   32.83   32.43   32.76   32.72   32.75   32.30
      32.20   32.20                                                
 19 Megan McLeod              SR Davidson-NC          5:18.18   x5:21.27  
     r:+0.78  29.28   31.90   32.11   32.66   32.57   32.70   32.74   33.18
      32.67   31.46                                                
 20 Anna Barnes               FR CATC                 5:25.40    5:22.39    9  
     r:+0.82  29.41   32.06   32.40   32.73   32.93   32.49   32.91   32.59
      32.63   32.24                                                
 21 Emily Bennett             SO Camels-NC            5:12.07    5:22.98    7  
     r:+0.76  29.66   31.22   32.22   32.43   32.65   32.93   32.86   33.24
      33.15   32.62                                                
 22 Alex Andrechuk            SR Wingate Swimming-NC  5:05.87    5:25.19    6  
     r:+0.84  29.13   31.61   32.32   32.49   33.08   33.27   33.45   33.29
      33.58   32.97                                                
 23 Olivia Dwyer              FR Camels-NC            5:22.11    5:25.29    5  
     r:+0.79  30.26   33.02   33.23   33.35   33.00   33.16   32.70   32.89
      32.38   31.30                                                
 24 Maggie Pogue              SR Camels-NC            5:10.35   x5:29.91  
     r:+0.82  30.09   32.06   33.10   32.91   33.17   33.64   33.58   34.21
    1:07.15                                                        
 25 Alexandra Van Dorsten     FR UNC Asheville-NC     5:18.99    5:32.85    4  
     r:+0.95  30.85   33.91   33.95   34.23   32.92   33.25   32.97   33.40
      33.64   33.73                                                
 26 Erika Kaspersson          FR Wingate Swimming-NC  5:10.00   x5:33.00  
     r:+0.94  30.16   32.72   33.44   34.33   33.86   33.51   34.17   34.15
      33.68   32.98                                                
 27 Morgan Dickie             FR UNC Asheville-NC     5:17.99    5:34.19    3  
     r:+0.89  29.57   32.71   34.04   33.71   34.48   34.25   34.40   34.54
      34.18   32.31                                                
 28 Caroline Bostian          JR CATC                 5:26.23    5:35.84    2  
     r:+0.77  30.77   33.24   33.77   33.57   34.02   34.12   34.02   34.63
      34.34   33.36                                                
 29 Marisa Martinez           FR Greensboro-NC        5:30.77    5:37.61    1  
     r:+0.73  29.28   31.99   32.63   32.80   33.32   34.53   35.26   35.76
      36.27   35.77                                                
 30 Allie Petersen            SO Gardner-Webb-NC      5:21.89   x5:46.90  
     r:+0.82  30.67   33.74   35.04   34.63   34.67   36.15   35.98   35.81
      35.65   34.56                                                
 31 Christian Hill            SR Aggie-NC             5:50.91    5:48.42  
     r:+0.76  30.17   33.95   34.94   35.28   35.88   35.59   35.82   35.74
      35.87   35.18                                                
 32 Niya Ross                 SO Aggie-NC             5:50.13    5:50.08  
     r:+0.83  30.01   33.35   34.65   35.71   35.68   36.17   35.52   36.23
      36.72   36.04                                                
 33 Erin Riggs                FR UNC Asheville-NC     5:48.99   x5:51.76  
     r:+0.87  31.72   34.11   34.73   34.97   35.29   35.82   36.01   36.79
      36.66   35.66                                                
 34 Morgan Dionne             SR Pfeiffer             5:33.72    5:52.94  
     r:+0.85  31.51   34.10   34.70   35.10   35.77   36.12   36.38   36.79
      36.70   35.77                                                
 35 Brittney Quaranto         SR Pfeiffer             5:51.34    5:54.22  
     r:+0.84  31.89   35.48   35.70   36.05   36.20   35.90   36.31   36.33
      36.31   34.05                                                
 36 Bailey Holshouser         FR Pfeiffer             5:59.12    5:54.44  
     r:+0.83  30.53   33.03   34.47   35.11   35.76   36.26   37.53   38.29
      38.00   35.46                                                
 37 Ellery Carson             SO CATC                 6:14.49    6:13.30  
     r:+0.84  32.18   35.29   37.15   37.38   38.30   38.59   38.70   38.63
      38.98   38.10                                                
 38 Grace Tworek              FR CATC                 6:19.38   x6:29.40  
     r:+1.04  33.98   37.93   38.82   39.31   39.59   40.24   40.86   40.26
      39.54   38.87                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   4:34.77   10/5/2012 Marko Blazevski, Wingate Swimming          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Dugan             SO East Caro-NC         4:25.76    4:35.80   32  
     r:+0.79  24.99   27.37   27.95   28.23   28.53   27.99   28.00   28.22
      27.72   26.80                                                
  2 Marko Blazevski           SR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:28.66    4:36.32   28  
     r:+0.71  25.94   28.18   28.37   28.46   28.50   28.10   28.11   27.57
      27.07   26.02                                                
  3 Dima Kozlov               FR Pfeiffer             4:42.10    4:37.04   27  
     r:+0.89  25.25   27.46   27.35   28.20   28.06   27.64   28.27   28.57
      28.31   27.93                                                
  4 Dylan Ludwick             JR Davidson-NC          4:25.52    4:37.85   26  
     r:+0.82  25.96   28.11   28.47   28.47   28.26   28.30   28.37   28.19
      27.17   26.55                                                
  5 Stuart Sharp              FR NC State-NC          4:31.59    4:37.94   25  
     r:+0.77  25.40   28.11   28.48   28.46   28.35   28.53   28.05   28.06
      28.14   26.36                                                
  6 Austin Snyder             SO NC State-NC          4:37.25    4:38.68   24  
     r:+0.82  25.64   27.69   28.05   28.17   28.14   28.39   28.41   28.49
      28.18   27.52                                                
  7 Alex Hamilton             FR NC State-NC          4:29.91    4:40.83   23  
     r:+0.71  25.51   28.22   28.42   28.76   28.82   28.52   28.38   28.51
      28.56   27.13                                                
  8 Jake Pierce               FR East Caro-NC         4:34.09    4:41.49   22  
     r:+0.73  26.08   28.09   28.62   28.88   28.71   28.74   28.58   28.40
      28.44   26.95                                                
  9 Brian Via                 SR NC State-NC          4:30.93   x4:41.98  
     r:+0.73  25.85   27.73   28.25   28.37   28.77   28.82   28.73   28.99
      28.99   27.48                                                
 10 Julien Dodu               SO East Caro-NC         4:27.46    4:42.05   20  
     r:+0.88  25.62   27.67   28.37   29.18   28.76   29.12   28.96   29.02
      28.47   26.88                                                
 11 Luke Denman               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      4:33.55    4:45.06   17  
     r:+0.89  25.82   27.98   28.50   28.79   28.76   29.46   29.37   29.48
      29.71   27.19                                                
 12 Hyatt Gaston              SR East Caro-NC         4:37.29   x4:45.11  
     r:+0.75  25.16   28.29   28.91   29.28   29.24   29.26   29.12   29.45
      28.83   27.57                                                
 13 Max Schimanski            SO Davidson-NC          4:38.60    4:48.81   16  
     r:+0.76  26.83   28.62   29.14   29.13   29.42   29.58   29.15   29.84
      29.47   27.63                                                
 14 Andrew McCollister        SO CATC                 4:52.39    4:49.27   15  
     r:+0.76  26.12   28.08   28.48   28.79   29.36   29.52   29.73   29.83
      29.90   29.46                                                
 15 Oystein Fjeldberg         FR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:40.00    4:49.59   14  
     r:+0.94  26.25   29.15   28.67   29.66   28.81   29.28   29.56   29.90
      29.80   28.51                                                
 16 Ben Stewart-Bates         JR Davidson-NC          4:34.59    4:51.67   13  
     r:+0.76  27.00   29.73   30.26   30.68   29.81   28.78   29.27   29.13
      28.67   28.34                                                
 17 Evan Kolovich             FR Wingate Swimming-NC  4:40.00    4:53.61   12  
     r:+0.73  27.18   30.11   29.56   30.40   30.27   29.72   29.41   29.33
      29.22   28.41                                                
 18 Sam Wilson                SR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:32.44    4:54.20   11  
     r:+0.76  26.43   28.34   28.85   29.32   29.85   30.14   30.04   30.46
      30.99   29.78                                                
 19 Makis Jorgensen           SO Wingate Swimming-NC  4:34.04   x4:55.00  
     r:+0.68  26.48   28.67   28.99   29.29   29.82   30.83   30.71   31.19
      30.19   28.83                                                
 20 Andy Watts                SO Gardner-Webb-NC      4:34.81    4:58.43    9  
     r:+0.73  26.77   29.47   29.49   30.14   30.26   30.27   30.78   30.70
      30.62   29.93                                                
 21 Teo Boscaino                 St. Andrews-NC       4:38.11    5:01.16    7  
     r:+0.75  25.99   29.22   29.66   29.70   30.08   31.24   31.20   31.94
      31.58   30.55                                                
 22 Garrett Ocker                St. Andrews-NC       4:52.57    5:02.20    6  
     r:+0.67  27.10   30.34   30.35   30.51   31.25   30.74   31.25   30.50
      30.85   29.31                                                
 23 Grant Smith               SO Pfeiffer             4:56.27    5:02.45    5  
     r:+0.75  27.93   30.52   31.46   31.04   30.91   30.93   30.55   30.55
      29.46   29.10                                                
 24 Toomas Goutt              SO CATC                 4:44.95    5:03.97    4  
     r:+0.79  25.01   27.80   29.21   30.11   30.53   31.31   32.42   32.56
      33.03   31.99                                                
 25 Josh Hanson               FR Gardner-Webb-NC      4:53.87   x5:08.40  
     r:+0.75  28.27   31.10   31.84   31.55   31.67   30.88   31.24   31.34
      31.33   29.18                                                
 26 Max Hamilton              FR Pfeiffer             5:04.32    5:09.26    3  
     r:+0.76  28.09   30.81   31.06   31.21   31.36   31.35   31.33   31.91
      31.76   30.38                                                
 27 Nick Souza                   St. Andrews-NC       4:52.23    5:10.23    2  
     r:+0.80  27.01   30.05   30.52   31.29   31.70   31.77   32.22   32.29
      32.26   31.12                                                
 28 Andres Ramos              FR Davidson-NC          5:00.04   x5:19.85  
     r:+0.74  29.21   32.68   33.12   32.75   31.55   31.96   32.02   32.11
      32.59   31.86                                                
 29 Patrick King              SO Pfeiffer             5:36.30   x5:38.57  
     r:+0.82  28.99   32.46   33.68   34.48   35.29   35.39   35.33   34.90
      34.81   33.24                                                
 30 Eddie Kirby               JR Greensboro-NC        5:22.25    5:44.79    1  
     r:+0.79  29.53   33.33   34.34   34.74   34.81   35.11   35.22   36.47
      36.70   34.54                                                
 31 Matt Dittemore            JR Greensboro-NC        5:37.03    5:50.79  
     r:+0.78  30.25   33.25   34.80   34.84   35.40   35.64   36.40   37.30
      36.79   36.12                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   2:08.61   10/5/2012 Nicole Giamber, NC State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Koletic            SO NC State-NC          2:06.79    2:06.91   30  
     r:+0.75  26.73   32.48   37.82   29.88                                
  1 Bailie Monahan            SO East Caro-NC         2:02.45    2:06.91   30  
              26.70   32.52   37.94   29.75                                
  3 Payton Schrum             SO NC State-NC          2:07.57    2:08.12   27  
     r:+0.78  27.79   33.27   36.81   30.25                                
  4 Danielle Morrin           JR East Caro-NC         2:05.12    2:08.82   26  
     r:+0.71  28.06   32.16   38.09   30.51                                
  5 Nicole Giamber            SO NC State-NC          2:08.20    2:09.70   25  
     r:+0.75  28.21   32.22   38.54   30.73                                
  6 Lily Tang                 SO Camels-NC            2:10.94    2:10.34   24  
     r:+0.77  28.45   32.20   39.35   30.34                                
  7 Valerie Dembny            SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:02.94    2:10.39   23  
              27.35   33.46   38.43   31.15                                
  8 Sarah Jabusch             SO Camels-NC            2:07.54    2:10.55   22  
     r:+0.76  28.63   33.45   39.12   29.35                                
  9 AJ Jones                  SO East Caro-NC         2:04.19    2:10.65   20  
     r:+0.92  28.09   32.75   38.58   31.23                                
 10 Kayla Brumbaum            FR NC State-NC          2:06.37   x2:10.82  
     r:+0.73  27.72   33.24   38.04   31.82                                
 11 Kylie Warne               SR Camels-NC            2:05.16    2:11.17   17  
     r:+0.84  28.13   32.72   38.60   31.72                                
 12 Faith Kempf               SR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:06.99    2:12.65   16  
     r:+0.74  28.32   33.76   40.26   30.31                                
 13 Charity Byrum             JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:03.77    2:13.22   15  
     r:+0.81  28.04   34.64   37.46   33.08                                
 14 Jessika Weiss             FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:14.00    2:13.83   14  
     r:+0.85  29.48   35.64   36.86   31.85                                
 15 Amit Bechar               SR East Caro-NC         2:12.56   x2:14.35  
     r:+0.80  29.24   34.75   39.62   30.74                                
 16 Emily Covert              SO Davidson-NC          2:09.44    2:14.96   13  
     r:+0.83  29.87   34.52   39.61   30.96                                
 17 Kate Carter               FR Davidson-NC          2:10.41    2:14.98   12  
     r:+0.82  28.97   35.01   40.91   30.09                                
 18 April Niccolai            SO Gardner-Webb-NC      2:07.68    2:15.34   11  
     r:+0.84  29.19   33.83   40.44   31.88                                
 19 Katy Williams             FR Davidson-NC          2:11.49    2:15.35    9  
     r:+0.78  29.91   36.95   35.78   32.71                                
 20 Olga Kosheleva            FR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:11.53    2:16.09    7  
     r:12.00  29.41   36.04   37.35   33.29                                
 21 Ekaterina Galichenko      SO Pfeiffer             2:08.63    2:16.61    6  
     r:+0.76  28.51   33.48   41.30   33.32                                
 22 Katia Kruglov             SO CATC                 2:14.01    2:16.66    5  
              29.37   33.92   40.96   32.41                                
 23 Meredith Cooper           JR Camels-NC            2:09.18   x2:16.69  
     r:+0.87  31.33   34.48   39.02   31.86                                
 24 Kellie Gervas             JR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:07.69   x2:16.79  
     r:+0.86  28.91   34.37   41.13   32.38                                
 25 Cjay Wiley                JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:05.62   x2:16.98  
     r:+0.71  28.75   34.72   39.59   33.92                                
 26 Jillian Kniffen           SR Pfeiffer             2:13.39    2:17.22    4  
     r:+0.85  29.57   35.23   39.51   32.91                                
 27 Jessica Robinson          JR Gardner-Webb-NC      2:11.31   x2:17.27  
              29.54   35.72   39.29   32.72                                
 28 Zoe Wuckovich             JR Davidson-NC          2:12.26   x2:17.88  
     r:+0.86  30.24   33.87   42.10   31.67                                
 29 Charlotte Cornet          SR Wingate Swimming-NC  2:09.18   x2:17.96  
     r:+0.78  30.76   35.25   39.46   32.49                                
 30 Filippa Wallin            FR CATC                 2:14.73    2:19.16    3  
     r:+0.83  29.68   35.68   41.08   32.72                                
 31 Erin Francis              SR Camels-NC            2:16.61   x2:19.42  
     r:+0.80  30.10   36.54   39.47   33.31                                
 32 Palmer Benson             FR CATC                 2:17.35    2:20.67    2  
     r:+0.72  30.28   36.78   40.74   32.87                                
 33 Alessandra Troncoso       SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:09.61    2:22.57    1  
     r:+0.78  31.76   36.71   40.87   33.23                                
 34 Emma Tobey                SO Davidson-NC          2:14.58   x2:22.74  
     r:+0.79  29.39   35.66   45.55   32.14                                
 35 Victoria Orr              SO Aggie-NC             2:27.54    2:23.18  
     r:+0.87  31.42   35.50   43.04   33.22                                
 36 Kenzie Hart               SO UNC Asheville-NC     2:21.99    2:23.93  
     r:+0.73  30.96   35.65   43.73   33.59                                
 37 Janin Kassner             SO CATC                 2:19.99   x2:26.10  
     r:+0.90  30.85   38.53   42.43   34.29                                
 38 Erin Gard                 SO Greensboro-NC        2:20.35    2:28.67  
     r:+0.86  31.41   38.43   43.37   35.46                                
 39 Kimberly Eurillo          JR Pfeiffer             2:24.46    2:29.32  
     r:+0.77  33.43   36.61   43.39   35.89                                
 40 Miranda Jacobs            SO Aggie-NC             2:28.58    2:30.39  
     r:+0.75  30.06   37.66   46.69   35.98                                
 41 Regina Robertson          SO Greensboro-NC        2:24.38    2:31.77  
              31.12   39.68   45.62   35.35                                
 42 Danielle Jackson          JR Aggie-NC             2:35.01    2:32.16  
     r:+0.77  32.49   41.08 1:18.59                                        
 43 Dominique Crable          FR Aggie-NC                  NT   x2:32.24  
     r:+0.89  30.67   41.02   45.86   34.69                                
 44 Erika Eisenman            SR Aggie-NC                  NT   x2:32.30  
     r:+0.79  30.93   40.57   44.55   36.25                                
 45 Ira Vogt                     St. Andrews-NC       2:32.04    2:33.93  
     r:+0.79  32.99   42.86   41.37   36.71                                
 46 Katie Keyes                  St. Andrews-NC       2:45.01    2:37.33  
     r:+0.78  33.86   40.39   43.91   39.17                                
 47 Cydney Donnelly           FR Pfeiffer             2:25.61   x2:37.59  
     r:+0.81  32.17   36.99   52.53   35.90                                
 48 Stephanie Nants           JR Pfeiffer             2:41.78   x2:43.12  
     r:+0.87  33.23   44.18   47.01   38.70                                
 49 Aarin Miles               SR Aggie-NC             2:56.00   x3:14.25  
     r:+0.91  38.38   52.09   56.75   47.03                                
 -- Katie Meili                  MAC-NC               1:58.10   X2:04.21  
              27.43   31.57   35.34   29.87                                
 -- Lauren Fisher             SR Greensboro-NC        2:35.05         DQ  
     r:+0.88  34.52   42.31   42.99   38.78                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   1:53.27   10/5/2012 Drew Onken, Davidson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rokas Cepulis             JR East Caro-NC         1:47.76    1:52.41   32  
     r:+0.70  23.63   28.80   32.62   27.36                                
  2 Christian McCurdy         SO NC State-NC          1:53.60    1:52.85   28  
     r:+0.73  24.29   29.22   33.22   26.12                                
  3 Attila Kiraly             SR East Caro-NC         1:49.40    1:53.19   27  
     r:+0.78  24.67   28.06   33.29   27.17                                
  4 Ryan Wilkinson            SO NC State-NC          1:54.13    1:54.17   26  
     r:+0.73  24.64   29.08   33.75   26.70                                
  5 Mike Camper               JR NC State-NC          1:55.77    1:54.89   25  
     r:+0.68  24.18   28.53   34.52   27.66                                
  6 Derek Hren                FR NC State-NC          1:50.98   x1:55.51  
     r:+0.72  25.01   30.50   32.82   27.18                                
  7 Fran Krznaric             FR East Caro-NC         1:47.22    1:55.61   24  
     r:+0.74  24.31   29.82   33.80   27.68                                
  8 David Craig               FR East Caro-NC         1:52.19   x1:55.95  
     r:+0.72  25.53   30.07   34.31   26.04                                
  9 Tim Kniffler              SR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:48.91    1:57.24   23  
     r:+0.74  24.36   28.76   35.59   28.53                                
 10 Grant Smith               SO Davidson-NC          1:52.56    1:57.26   22  
     r:+0.79  26.40   30.13   33.00   27.73                                
 11 Jordan Denmark            SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:49.60    1:57.32   18.5
     r:+0.66  24.95   28.51   34.38   29.48                                
 11 Vali Kaufmann             FR Pfeiffer             1:58.30    1:57.32   18.5
              25.88   28.90   35.12   27.42                                
 13 Nathan Lile               SO Gardner-Webb-NC           NT    1:57.78   16  
     r:+0.71  24.40   29.16   36.06   28.16                                
 14 Jev Gamper                FR CATC                 1:54.45    1:59.76   15  
     r:+0.77  25.39   30.54   33.63   30.20                                
 15 Finn Furstenwerth         SO CATC                 1:58.52    1:59.85   14  
     r:+0.71  25.30   31.13   34.47   28.95                                
 16 Ryan Frayne                  St. Andrews-NC       1:57.04    2:00.05   13  
     r:+0.72  26.60   28.80   34.98   29.67                                
 17 Geoffrey Carter           FR NC State-NC          1:50.81   x2:00.44  
     r:+0.75  25.98   30.87   34.80   28.79                                
 18 Luke Boliek               FR Davidson-NC          1:57.36    2:00.59   12  
     r:+0.77  26.71   30.17   34.79   28.92                                
 19 David Collum              JR Wingate Swimming-NC  1:50.54    2:01.21   11  
     r:+0.68  25.68   30.67   36.16   28.70                                
 20 Spencer Davies            FR Davidson-NC          1:54.88    2:01.22    9  
     r:+0.80  25.73   30.58   36.18   28.73                                
 21 Georgi Krastev               St. Andrews-NC       1:58.65    2:01.24    7  
     r:+0.82  26.17   28.86   38.32   27.89                                
 22 Cody Meyers               SR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:54.55    2:01.48    6  
     r:+0.69  26.06   31.83   35.29   28.30                                
 23 Adam Dear                 FR East Caro-NC         1:54.94   x2:01.51  
     r:+0.77  24.33   30.13   37.50   29.55                                
 24 Brandon Searle            JR Gardner-Webb-NC      1:54.18   x2:02.11  
     r:+0.70  24.88   30.39   36.77   30.07                                
 25 Drew Gurley                  St. Andrews-NC       1:56.52    2:02.76    5  
     r:+8.10  25.66   31.41   37.12   28.57                                
 26 Damjan Petrovski          SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:58.43    2:03.67    4  
     r:+0.72  26.31   34.36   34.52   28.48                                
 27 Dylon Johnson             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:58.79   x2:03.68  
     r:+0.74  25.64   33.57   36.26   28.21                                
 28 Grant Smith               SO Pfeiffer             2:06.15    2:03.94    3  
     r:+0.75  26.53   32.76   36.08   28.57                                
 29 Ryan Palmer               SO Gardner-Webb-NC      1:54.95   x2:05.06  
     r:+0.69  26.58   31.12   36.85   30.51                                
 30 Drew Glenn                SR Davidson-NC          1:55.72   x2:05.70  
     r:+0.86  27.73   33.57   35.14   29.26                                
 31 Roman Kanyuka             SO Wingate Swimming-NC  1:57.00   x2:05.93  
     r:+0.79  27.04   35.09 1:03.80                                        
 32 Nick Souza                   St. Andrews-NC       2:00.45   x2:08.61  
     r:+0.81  27.29   32.25   37.65   31.42                                
 33 Garrett Ocker                St. Andrews-NC       2:00.45   x2:09.46  
     r:+0.68  26.78   34.07   40.69   27.92                                
 34 Kevin Mallard                St. Andrews-NC       2:00.34   x2:11.44  
     r:+0.83  27.76   32.66   39.51   31.51                                
 35 Matt Burns                JR Pfeiffer             2:19.66    2:13.55    2  
              28.24   34.52   34.93   35.86                                
 36 Trent Tursich             FR Pfeiffer             2:11.36   x2:13.93  
     r:+0.75  28.04   36.12   37.46   32.31                                
 37 Zach Lemmon               FR Greensboro-NC        2:20.77    2:19.49    1  
     r:+0.73  28.52   32.80   43.29   34.88                                
 -- Michael Dilks             SO Pfeiffer             2:03.46         DQ  
     r:+0.74  27.16   32.75   36.10   28.24                                
 -- Drew Gustavson            SR Davidson-NC          2:01.71         DQ  
     r:+0.77  26.87   32.79   37.56   30.50                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   23.72   10/5/2012 Lauren Weaver, Duke                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Poli               JR NC State-NC            23.18      23.34   32  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  2 Natalie Labonge           FR NC State-NC            23.53      23.69   28  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  3 Zina Grogg                SR NC State-NC            22.90      23.81   27  
          r:+0.62                                                          
  4 Erica Clancy              FR Davidson-NC            23.50      24.00   26  
          r:+0.81                                                          
  5 Tori Angermeier           FR East Caro-NC           24.43      24.08   25  
          r:+0.80                                                          
  6 Anastasia Amoiroglou      SO East Caro-NC           23.75      24.28   24  
          r:+0.82                                                          
  7 Angie Healy               SO Davidson-NC            24.69      24.35   23  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  8 Kassie Shannon            FR Davidson-NC            23.73      24.53   22  
          r:+0.79                                                          
  9 Amanda Gilbert            SR Wingate Swimming-NC    24.19      24.64   20  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 10 Mariah Hamil              SO NC State-NC            23.45     x24.75  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 11 Charlsie Lincoln          JR East Caro-NC           24.30      24.78   16.5
          r:+0.71                                                          
 11 Mary O'Doherty            JR Gardner-Webb-NC        23.44      24.78   16.5
          r:+0.70                                                          
 13 Nicole Haynes             JR NC State-NC            23.94     x24.81  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 14 Sydney Postmus            JR Camels-NC              23.99      24.87   15  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 15 Ashley Ireland            JR UNC Asheville-NC       24.33      24.92   14  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 16 Larissa Joassaint         JR Camels-NC              24.41      24.96   13  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 17 Erica Wammock             SO Camels-NC              24.26      24.99   12  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 18 Lauren Malachowski        SO Davidson-NC            24.26     x25.00  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 19 Christina Clayton         SO Gardner-Webb-NC        24.21      25.03   11  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 20 Maria Seward              FR Gardner-Webb-NC        24.43      25.05    9  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 21 Isabelle Little           FR East Caro-NC           24.60     x25.09  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 22 Ana Fish                  SO Wingate Swimming-NC    24.01      25.14    7  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 23 Alice Rigback             FR Camels-NC              24.78     x25.15  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 23 Amy Cujas                 FR CATC                   24.82      25.15    6  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 25 Anna Maria Svanbergsson   FR East Caro-NC           23.33     x25.25  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 26 Spencer Hopper            SR Camels-NC              24.88     x25.30  
          r:+0.86                                                          
 27 Caroline Vrana            SR Davidson-NC            24.04     x25.41  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 28 Caitlin Coughlin          FR Wingate Swimming-NC    25.20      25.43    5  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 29 Jasmine Arzadon           JR Wingate Swimming-NC    24.21     x25.54  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 30 Eduarda Zucco             SR Wingate Swimming-NC    23.99     x25.57  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 31 Caroline Andrews          SO Gardner-Webb-NC        24.88     x25.72  
          r:+0.87                                                          
 32 Nadine Brockmann          FR CATC                   24.95      25.83    4  
          r:14.62                                                          
 33 Regina Robertson          SO Greensboro-NC          25.08      25.96    3  
          r:+0.82                                                          
 34 Jillian Kniffen           SR Pfeiffer               25.29      26.18    2  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 35 Reid Jackson              FR UNC Asheville-NC       24.99      26.23    1  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 36 Kenya Dunn                SO Aggie-NC               25.40      26.30  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 37 Dominique Crable          FR Aggie-NC                  NT      26.38  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 38 Erika Eisenman            SR Aggie-NC                  NT      26.40  
 39 Miranda Jacobs            SO Aggie-NC               26.93     x26.46  
          r:14.90                                                          
 40 Rachel Van Noordt         FR UNC Asheville-NC       25.99      26.59  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 41 Emily Sawyer              FR UNC Asheville-NC       25.00     x26.63  
          r:+0.82                                                          
 42 Niya Ross                 SO Aggie-NC               27.21     x26.68  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 43 Janin Kassner             SO CATC                   25.53      26.99  
          r:+0.86                                                          
 44 Sarah Barton              FR Greensboro-NC          27.77      27.03  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 45 Allie Petersen            SO Gardner-Webb-NC        26.30     x27.04  
          r:+0.85                                                          
 46 Danielle Jackson          JR Aggie-NC               26.21     x27.09  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 47 Aarica Carrington         FR Aggie-NC                  NT     x27.66  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 48 Jessica Burgess           SO Pfeiffer               27.67      28.10  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 49 Meg Sutton                FR Greensboro-NC          29.77      29.51  
          r:+0.87                                                          
 50 Madison Peregoy           SO Greensboro-NC          27.75     x29.69  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 51 Grete Majerle                St. Andrews-NC         29.50      29.72  
          r:+0.93                                                          
 52 Katie Keyes                  St. Andrews-NC         29.97      30.04  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 53 Stephanie Nants           JR Pfeiffer               29.03      30.53  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 54 Vera DeFusco              SR Pfeiffer               29.90     x30.70  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 55 Rachel Anderson           FR Pfeiffer               31.28     x31.67  
          r:+0.82                                                          
 56 Lauren Guenther              St. Andrews-NC         32.00      32.31  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 57 Aarin Miles               SR Aggie-NC               29.47     x33.35  
          r:+0.97                                                          
 58 Sara Simmons              SR Aggie-NC               35.28     x38.15  
          r:+1.10                                                          
 -- Madison Kennedy              MAC-NC                 22.90     X23.08  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 -- Katie Meili                  MAC-NC                 23.60     X23.76  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 -- Kathryn Saurborn             MAC-NC                 23.10     X24.23  
          r:+8.04                                                          
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   20.03   10/5/2012 Ben Hwang, Duke                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonas Bilis             SO NC State-NC            19.66      20.50   32  
          r:+0.77                                                          
  2 Nikola Simic Simic        JR East Caro-NC           20.31      21.12   28  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  3 Scott Johnson             FR NC State-NC            20.59      21.18   27  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  4 Dima Turkin               FR Pfeiffer               21.40      21.25   26  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  5 Cameron Bard              SO Davidson-NC            21.06      21.28   25  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  6 Jason Deana               SO NC State-NC            20.49      21.37   24  
          r:+0.74                                                          
  7 Shawn Hunter              SO East Caro-NC           20.96      21.45   23  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Reed Miller               SR Wingate Swimming-NC    20.20      21.48   22  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  9 Ian Bishop                SR NC State-NC            21.19     x21.49  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 10 Stuart Sharp              FR NC State-NC            20.58     x21.60  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 11 Jake Anderson                St. Andrews-NC         20.94      21.73   20  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 12 Trevor Irish              SO East Caro-NC           21.02      21.74   17  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 13 Lucas Cuadros             FR Wingate Swimming-NC    21.70      21.76   16  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 14 Theo Zatterstrom          SO CATC                   21.80      21.77   15  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 15 Hal McKay                 FR Gardner-Webb-NC        21.45      21.78   14  
          r:+0.84                                                          
 16 Cole Hickey               SR Gardner-Webb-NC        20.81      21.89   13  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 17 Brandon Kegley            JR Davidson-NC            21.13      21.97   12  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 17 Bailey Maloney            FR East Caro-NC           21.11     x21.97  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 19 Josh Dixon                   St. Andrews-NC         21.53      21.99   11  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 20 Will Meagher              SR Wingate Swimming-NC    20.54      22.05    9  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 21 Jeffrey Mead              JR East Caro-NC           21.25     x22.07  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 22 Luke Burton               SO Davidson-NC            21.48      22.09    7  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 23 Matt Anderson             SR Gardner-Webb-NC        20.97      22.14    6  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 24 Nicholas Dyer             FR Gardner-Webb-NC        22.21     x22.17  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 25 Toomas Goutt              SO CATC                   21.62      22.19    5  
          r:+0.79                                                          
 26 Mehdi Zeraidi             FR Wingate Swimming-NC    21.60     x22.35  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 27 Elliot Boon                  St. Andrews-NC         21.59      22.36    4  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 28 Andrew Linzie             FR Gardner-Webb-NC        21.65     x22.38  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 29 Colin MacKay              SO Davidson-NC            21.33     x22.44  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 30 Chris Cardwell            FR Davidson-NC            21.80     x22.53  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 31 Niklas Andersson          SO Wingate Swimming-NC    22.85     x22.62  
          r:+0.71                                                          
 32 Marquise Snipes           SO Pfeiffer               22.50      22.67    3  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 33 Luke Evans                SO Pfeiffer               22.29      22.79    2  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 34 Joel Schlaudt             FR CATC                   23.10      23.27    1  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 35 Ethan Garrison            SO Pfeiffer               21.68     x23.81  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 36 Josh Peregoy              SO Greensboro-NC          23.46      24.03  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 37 Dustin Brannam            SR Pfeiffer               22.95     x24.14  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 38 Matt Dittemore            JR Greensboro-NC          24.95      24.75  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 39 Zach Reck                 FR Greensboro-NC          25.77      25.13  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 40 Isaac Burt                FR Greensboro-NC          25.77     x25.46  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 41 Matt Swartzlander         SO Greensboro-NC          25.77     x26.07  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 42 Malik Ritchie             FR Greensboro-NC          25.77     x26.17  
          r:+0.90                                                          
 43 Robert Smith              JR Greensboro-NC          27.11     x27.87  
          r:+0.81                                                          
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   3:49.25   10/5/2012 Duke University, Duke                      
                         M McCarroll, C Wixted, C Ye, L Weaver             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  3:45.60    3:48.68   64  
     1) Anna Gibas SR                   2) r:0.34 Megan Sellers SO        
     3) r:0.04 Bailie Monahan SO        4) r:0.15 Tori Angermeier FR      
              27.81    56.87    29.66  1:04.52    25.40    55.28    24.65    52.01
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            3:36.45    3:50.89   56  
     1) Hannah Freyman JR               2) r:+0.0 Kayla Brumbaum FR       
     3) r:0.21 Lotta Nevalainen FR      4) r:-0.20 Rachel Muller FR       
     r:+9.09  27.81    57.22    29.58  1:03.98    25.82    58.10    24.49    51.59
  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            3:38.85    3:52.22   54  
     1) Kaitlin Mills SR                2) r:0.39 Lauren Poli JR          
     3) r:0.24 Anne Leuthold SO         4) r:0.41 Kristin Connors SO      
              28.45    58.44    29.54  1:04.38    26.20    56.88    25.58    52.52
  4 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'            3:45.50   x3:52.66  
     1) Nicole Haynes JR                2) r:0.02 Kelsey Liu SR           
     3) r:0.33 Lydia Jones FR           4) r:0.18 Alexia Zevnik FR        
              28.10    58.14    30.86  1:05.59    27.14    58.68    23.92    50.25
  5 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  3:57.40    3:52.97   52  
     1) Taylor Hague FR                 2) r:0.19 Charlsie Lincoln JR     
     3) r:0.08 Anastasia Amoiroglou SO  4) r:0.31 Anna Maria Svanbergsson 
              27.85    57.80    29.75  1:04.04    26.57    58.04    25.38    53.09
  6 Davidson College-NC  'A'                          3:51.29    3:58.65   50  
     1) Angie Healy SO                  2) r:0.07 Meredith Nakano JR      
     3) r:0.36 Elise Lankiewicz FR      4) r:0.34 Kassie Shannon FR       
              29.59  1:00.61    31.45  1:07.07    26.55    57.18    25.40    53.79
  7 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        3:50.00    4:01.12   48  
     1) Katie Pheil SR                  2) r:0.59 Olga Kosheleva FR       
     3) r:0.34 Julie Wessler SO         4) r:0.29 Amanda Gilbert SR       
              28.45    58.64    31.91  1:07.95    27.61    59.68    26.08    54.85
  8 Campbell University-NC  'A'                       3:52.95    4:01.85   46  
     1) Sydney Postmus JR               2) r:0.20 Carly Bowles SO         
     3) r:0.07 Kylie Warne SR           4) r:0.05 Spencer Hopper SR       
              28.57    59.89    31.58  1:07.93    27.79    59.44    25.35    54.59
  9 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'D'            3:52.11   x4:02.19  
     1) Bailey Woodling SR              2) r:0.38 Maddie Witzke FR        
     3) r:0.19 Katelyn Linker JR        4) r:0.32 Nicole Giamber SO       
              29.87  1:00.82    31.64  1:07.58    27.51    58.59    26.50    55.20
 10 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                   3:56.00    4:02.48   44  
     1) Kaylee McCallan JR              2) r:+0.0 Charity Byrum JR        
     3) r:0.47 Giorgie Graves SO        4) r:0.16 Jenna Ballinger JR      
              29.82  1:01.14    32.60  1:09.55    26.50  1:23.06    28.73         
 11 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  4:01.80   x4:02.69  
     1) Jera Majeric FR                 2) r:0.38 Lauren Early FR         
     3) r:0.17 Amit Bechar SR           4) r:0.21 Isabelle Little FR      
              28.70    59.08    32.04  1:09.00    28.08  1:00.48    25.39    54.13
 12 Davidson College-NC  'B'                          3:55.29    4:03.74   40  
     1) Lauren Malachowski SO           2) r:0.33 Caroline Vrana SR       
     3) r:0.50 Liz Mace SR              4) r:0.25 Erica Clancy FR         
              29.93  1:00.33    32.06  1:08.84    28.17  1:00.54    25.34    54.03
 13 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        3:55.00    4:05.72   34  
     1) Erin Brooks FR                  2) r:0.42 Jessika Weiss FR        
     3) r:0.44 Kellie Gervas JR         4) r:0.57 Caitlin Coughlin FR     
              29.76  1:01.34    30.75  1:06.30    28.50  1:01.86    26.60    56.22
 14 East Carolina University-NC  'D'                  4:03.50   x4:05.83  
     1) Noam Bechar FR                  2) r:0.42 Danielle Morrin JR      
     3) r:0.12 Lauren Gray JR           4) r:0.67 Liz Browne FR           
              30.84  1:02.75    33.02  1:09.56    27.84    58.90    26.34    54.62
 15 Campbell University-NC  'B'                       3:54.99    4:05.97   32  
     1) Lily Tang SO                    2) r:0.15 Meredith Cooper JR      
     3) r:0.35 Erica Wammock SO         4) r:0.44 Alice Rigback FR        
              29.22  1:00.26    31.90  1:08.72    28.68  1:02.13    26.26    54.86
 16 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        3:44.56   x4:06.07  
     1) Rita Koryukova SO               2) r:0.13 Charlotte Cornet SR     
     3) r:0.28 Valerie Dembny SR        4) r:0.11 Ana Fish SO             
              29.65  1:01.70    31.82  1:09.48    27.51  1:00.30    25.98    54.59
 17 Davidson College-NC  'C'                          3:59.29   x4:07.46  
     1) Zoe Wuckovich JR                2) r:0.55 Katy Williams FR        
     3) r:0.45 Kate Carter FR           4) r:0.08 Anna Blair Bullock JR   
              30.71  1:03.35    31.86  1:07.10    30.05  1:02.35    25.91    54.66
 18 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                   4:02.00    4:07.72   30  
     1) April Niccolai SO               2) r:0.23 Samantha Shelley SR     
     3) r:0.11 Mary O'Doherty JR        4) r:0.47 Faith Kempf SR          
     r:15.26  30.29  1:02.44    31.65  1:08.91    28.62  1:01.48    25.93    54.89
 19 Campbell University-NC  'D'                       4:05.89   x4:08.72  
     1) Sarah Walker JR                 2) r:0.25 Lexie Miller SR         
     3) r:0.10 Sarah Jabusch SO         4) r:0.06 Chelsea Lawson JR       
              29.95  1:03.09    32.03  1:09.13    27.73    59.73    27.16    56.77
 20 Campbell University-NC  'C'                       4:00.79   x4:08.76  
     1) KB Burnette SR                  2) r:0.12 Bryce Connolly SO       
     3) r:0.47 Larissa Joassaint JR     4) r:0.28 Cheriesse Campbell SR   
              30.19  1:02.32    33.72  1:11.97    28.18  1:00.58    25.72    53.89
 21 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                        NT   x4:11.22  
     1) Sarah Singleton SO              2) r:0.20 Kristina Grayson SR     
     3) r:0.53 Adel Kiss FR             4) r:0.28 Christina Clayton SO    
              30.21  1:02.70    33.53  1:12.07    28.11  1:01.30    26.06    55.15
 22 Catawba College  'A'                              4:00.63    4:12.82   28  
     1) Amy Cujas FR                    2) r:0.34 Palmer Benson FR        
     3) r:0.27 Nadine Brockmann FR      4) r:0.38 Katia Kruglov SO        
              30.39  1:03.86    33.23  1:10.75    29.49  1:03.33    26.01    54.88
 23 Wingate University-NC  'D'                        4:04.00   x4:14.04  
     1) Elissa Bates JR                 2) r:0.09 Luisa Santiesteban JR   
     3) r:0.29 Laura Godenzi FR         4) r:0.31 Eduarda Zucco SR        
              32.17  1:06.31    32.41  1:09.91    28.65  1:01.93    26.51    55.89
 24 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'A'             4:02.12    4:14.05   26  
     1) Galen Broido SO                 2) r:0.40 Alessandra Troncoso SO  
     3) r:0.25 Alexandra Van Dorsten FR 4) r:0.35 Ashley Ireland JR       
              31.63  1:04.94    33.29  1:10.69    28.91  1:02.49    26.51    55.93
 25 Davidson College-NC  'D'                          4:00.29   x4:14.57  
     1) Emma Tobey SO                   2) r:0.10 Kayla McAvoy SO         
     3) r:0.28 Emily Covert SO          4) r:0.18 Megan McLeod SR         
              31.19  1:04.00    34.47  1:13.86    28.46  1:00.18    26.87    56.53
 26 Catawba College  'B'                              4:15.80    4:16.01   24  
     1) Caroline Bostian JR             2) r:+0.0 Janin Kassner SO        
     3) r:0.33 Filippa Wallin FR        4) r:0.44 Anna Barnes FR          
              31.44  1:04.21    33.97  1:12.19    28.98  1:29.74    29.87         
 27 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                        NT   x4:18.73  
     1) Taylor Schwartz SO              2) r:0.37 Kristina Nork SO        
     3) r:0.28 Cjay Wiley JR            4) r:0.54 Caroline Andrews SO     
              30.74  1:03.18    36.04  1:17.59    28.79  1:01.23    26.86    56.73
 28 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          4:10.41    4:20.00   22  
     1) Jessica Burgess SO              2) r:+0.0 Jillian Kniffen SR      
     3) r:0.33 Ekaterina Galichenko SO  4) r:0.56 Morgan Dionne SR        
              31.31  1:04.20    33.73  1:21.31    19.50    51.96    29.75  1:02.53
 29 North Carolina A&T State Unive-NC  'A'            4:16.39    4:26.85   18  
     1) Miranda Jacobs SO               2) r:0.14 Danielle Jackson JR     
     3) r:0.46 Aarica Carrington FR     4) r:0.13 Niya Ross SO            
     r:+8.95  32.69  1:08.52    33.97  1:13.04    30.93  1:06.90    27.51    58.39
 30 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        4:24.09    4:30.99   14  
     1) Marisa Martinez FR              2) r:+0.0 Lauren Fisher SR        
     3) r:0.48 Regina Robertson SO      4) r:0.50 Erin Gard SO            
              30.82  1:03.17    36.26  1:18.48    32.42  1:11.19    27.05    58.15
 31 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          4:30.00    4:33.18   12  
     1) Cydney Donnelly FR              2) r:+0.0 Bailey Holshouser FR    
     3) r:0.42 Brittney Quaranto SR     4) r:0.15 Kimberly Eurillo JR     
              32.66  1:06.25    36.62  1:22.85    25.09  1:03.76    28.56  1:00.32
 32 Univ North Carolina Asheville-NC  'B'             4:11.99    4:34.06   10  
     1) Kenzie Hart SO                  2) r:0.39 Erin Riggs FR           
     3) r:-0.11 Emily Sawyer FR         4) r:0.10 Morgan Dickie FR        
              32.29  1:06.26    37.74  1:22.24    29.31  1:05.86    27.75    59.70
 33 North Carolina A&T State Unive-NC  'B'                 NT    4:40.43    8  
     1) Christian Hill SR               2) r:0.31 Victoria Orr SO         
     3) r:0.38 Erika Eisenman SR        4) r:0.61 Dominique Crable FR     
              33.64  1:10.22    37.16  1:19.38    32.35  1:10.65    28.61  1:00.18
 34 Greensboro College-NC  'B'                             NT    5:07.38    6  
     1) Stephanie Medina JR             2) r:0.48 Sarah Barton FR         
     3) r:0.20 Sierra Zentz SO          4) r:0.37 Madison Peregoy SO      
              38.17  1:18.31    40.38  1:29.20    33.71  1:12.85    31.28  1:07.02
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  All-NC Inv:   3:21.01   10/5/2012 North Carolina State Universit, NC State   
                         I Kopas, J Matysek, C McCurdy, J Boffa            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'            3:10.13    3:21.78   64  
     1) Stephen Coetzer JR              2) r:0.22 Ian Bishop SR           
     3) r:0.26 Christian McCurdy SO     4) r:0.08 Jonathan Boffa SR       
              25.05    51.53    25.99    55.68    23.30    50.18    20.98    44.39
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'            3:07.43    3:23.43   56  
     1) Andreas Schiellerup FR          2) r:0.31 Maximus Litvinov SR     
     3) r:0.16 David Williams JR        4) r:0.09 Matthew Thomas SR       
              24.17    49.63    27.28    58.17    22.70    49.45    21.53    46.18
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  3:18.40    3:25.84   54  
     1) Reed Wheeler SO                 2) r:0.13 Rokas Cepulis JR        
     3) r:0.34 Adam Dear FR             4) r:0.29 Nikola Simic Simic JR   
              25.38    52.43    26.21    55.73    23.58    51.14    22.18    46.54
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                  3:30.80    3:27.17   52  
     1) Attila Kiraly SR                2) r:0.36 Austin Taylor SO        
     3) r:0.27 Daniel Woods JR          4) r:0.21 Trevor Irish SO         
              25.43    52.21    26.58    57.94    23.40    51.12    21.70    45.90
  5 Pfeiffer University  'A'                          3:29.94    3:28.26   50  
     1) Vali Kaufmann FR                2) r:0.50 Dima Kozlov FR          
     3) r:0.12 Dima Turkin FR           4) r:0.16 Ethan Garrison SO       
              25.70    52.58    27.78    58.35    22.69    49.44    22.35    47.89
  6 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'C'            3:15.21   x3:28.43  
     1) Ryan Wilkinson SO               2) r:0.25 Jake Matysek SR         
     3) r:0.22 John Newell JR           4) r:-0.04 Chad Harrington JR     
              25.78    52.51    27.58    58.71    22.89    50.23    22.13    46.98
  7 Wingate University-NC  'A'                        3:15.93    3:31.29   48  
     1) Tim Kniffler SR                 2) r:0.39 Roman Kanyuka SO        
     3) r:0.19 Marko Blazevski SR       4) r:0.15 Lucas Cuadros FR        
              26.21    54.28    27.10    57.63    24.04    51.08    22.89    48.30
  8 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                  3:33.33   x3:31.40  
     1) Andre Smedstad JR               2) r:0.22 Johann Shim FR          
     3) r:0.50 Clement Dulac FR         4) r:0.42 Bailey Maloney FR       
              25.33    52.61    27.84    59.85    23.85    52.17    22.50    46.77
  9 Davidson College-NC  'A'                          3:19.46    3:32.03   46  
     1) Luke Burton SO                  2) r:0.55 Spencer Gill JR         
     3) r:0.39 Thomas Bigham SR         4) r:0.17 Dylan Ludwick JR        
              25.48    52.87    27.73    59.28    24.83    53.29    21.96    46.59
 10 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'D'            3:20.02   x3:32.22  
     1) Kohl Hurdle SR                  2) r:0.21 Andrew Tollefson SR     
     3) r:0.17 Jason Deana SO           4) r:0.16 Scott Johnson FR        
              26.14    54.03    28.30  1:01.03    22.97    50.68    22.15    46.48
 11 East Carolina University-NC  'D'                  3:35.60   x3:33.47  
     1) Alec Francis SR                 2) r:0.23 Joey Lupacchino FR      
     3) r:0.39 Shawn Hunter SO          4) r:0.14 Jeffrey Mead JR         
              26.03    53.93    27.70    59.16    24.06    52.91    22.23    47.47
 12 Catawba College  'A'                              3:21.53    3:33.49   44  
     1) Toomas Goutt SO                 2) r:0.24 Jev Gamper FR           
     3) r:0.31 Finn Furstenwerth SO     4) r:0.27 Theo Zatterstrom SO     
              26.33    54.48    27.00    57.96    24.68    53.99    22.22    47.06
 13 Wingate University-NC  'C'                        3:28.00    3:33.62   40  
     1) Samuel Knapp JR                 2) r:0.36 Damjan Petrovski SO     
     3) r:0.54 Evan Kolovich FR         4) r:0.12 Dylon Johnson SO        
              26.69    54.60    28.44    59.52    24.19    52.14    22.36    47.36
 14 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'A'                   3:30.00    3:34.09   34  
     1) Colin James JR                  2) r:0.17 Jordan Denmark SR       
     3) r:0.28 Brandon Searle JR        4) r:0.29 Nathan Lile SO          
              26.69    55.04    27.16    59.92    24.35    53.12    21.85    46.01
 15 St. Andrews University-NC  'A'                    3:25.99    3:34.93   32  
     1) Georgi Krastev                  2) r:0.19 Ryan Frayne             
     3) r:0.23 Drew Gurley              4) r:0.11 Teo Boscaino            
              25.45    52.73    27.71    59.53    24.07    53.21    23.44    49.46
 16 Wingate University-NC  'B'                        3:24.00   x3:35.74  
     1) Chris Morris JR                 2) r:0.36 Damian Smalls SO        
     3) r:0.15 Niklas Andersson SO      4) r:0.17 Will Meagher SR         
              26.48    54.09    27.61    58.89    24.35    52.86    23.09    49.90
 17 Davidson College-NC  'B'                          3:24.46    3:36.81   30  
     1) Ethan Levinson SR               2) r:0.15 Grant Smith SO          
     3) r:0.15 Cameron Bard SO          4) r:0.18 Brandon Kegley JR       
              26.73    56.44    27.45    59.42    24.51    53.09    22.78    47.86
 18 Davidson College-NC  'C'                          3:28.46   x3:38.34  
     1) Adam Hunter JR                  2) r:0.35 Drew Glenn SR           
     3) r:0.45 Spencer Davies FR        4) r:0.34 Ben Stewart-Bates JR    
              26.13    53.59    28.52  1:01.78    25.19    54.37    22.81    48.60
 19 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'B'                   3:36.00    3:38.45   28  
     1) Connor Bos FR                   2) r:0.20 Phillip Leonard SR      
     3) r:0.21 Matt Anderson SR         4) r:0.39 Hal McKay FR            
              25.74    53.55    29.44  1:03.57    24.37    53.62    22.78    47.71
 20 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'C'                        NT   x3:39.88  
     1) Tate Warden SO                  2) r:0.50 Andrew Linzie FR        
     3) r:0.17 Cody Meyers SR           4) r:0.16 Nicholas Dyer FR        
              26.87    54.81    29.04  1:02.55    25.46    54.77    22.49    47.75
 21 Davidson College-NC  'D'                          3:29.46   x3:42.37  
     1) Chris Cardwell FR               2) r:0.45 Drew Gill JR            
     3) r:0.50 Davied Sanchez FR        4) r:0.23 Colin MacKay SO         
              26.85    55.36    27.92  1:00.16    25.20    56.09    23.95    50.76
 22 St. Andrews University-NC  'B'                    3:32.31    3:43.37   26  
     1) Nick Souza                      2) r:0.14 Elliot Boon             
     3) r:0.31 Josh Dixon               4) r:0.09 Garrett Ocker           
              28.54    58.03    28.42  1:01.26    25.85    55.98    22.35    48.10
 23 Wingate University-NC  'D'                        3:32.00   x3:44.68  
     1) Cody Edwards SO                 2) r:0.22 David Collum JR         
     3) r:0.30 Mehdi Zeraidi FR         4) r:0.14 Peter Meadows FR        
              28.64    58.48    28.52  1:01.56    25.77    55.47    23.22    49.17
 24 Pfeiffer University  'B'                          3:41.44    3:45.35   24  
     1) Luke Evans SO                   2) r:0.26 Matt Burns JR           
     3) r:0.24 Grant Smith SO           4) r:0.25 Dustin Brannam SR       
              28.55    57.87    27.92  1:00.64    25.36    54.68    24.73    52.16
 25 Gardner-Webb University-NC  'D'                        NT   x3:47.19  
     1) Taft Kallam SR                  2) r:0.60 Josh Hanson FR          
     3) r:0.23 Preston Rodeniser FR     4) r:0.07 Cole Hickey SR          
              27.39    56.22    29.55  1:03.83    25.75    56.77    23.56    50.37
 26 Pfeiffer University  'C'                          3:50.00   x4:02.87  
     1) Carrick Finnegan JR             2) r:0.38 Michael Dilks SO        
     3) r:0.37 Alec Blackwood FR        4) r:0.46 Marquise Snipes SO      
              29.89  1:05.23    29.14  1:03.86    26.62  1:01.01    25.05    52.77
 27 Greensboro College-NC  'A'                        4:01.31    4:09.08   22  
     1) Zach Lemmon FR                  2) r:0.53 Jackson Hamrick FR      
     3) r:0.34 Eddie Kirby JR           4) r:0.26 Josh Peregoy SO         
              27.80    57.85    31.74  1:11.28    28.79  1:04.02    26.51    55.93
 28 Pfeiffer University  'D'                          4:05.00   x4:19.78  
     1) Patrick King SO                 2) r:0.40 Trent Tursich FR        
     3) r:0.53 Christian Holdren FR     4) r:0.22 Christian Dummit JR     
              32.93  1:08.09    31.17  1:06.82    31.40  1:05.55    27.93    59.32
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. North Carolina State Universit      533   2. East Carolina University          502.5
  3. Davidson College                    406   4. Campbell University                 307
  5. Gardner-Webb University           295.5   6. Wingate University                  258
  7. Catawba College                     131   8. Univ North Carolina Asheville       124
  9. Pfeiffer University                  72  10. North Carolina A&T State Unive       52
 11. Greensboro College                   34  12. St. Andrews University                8
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. East Carolina University            489   2. North Carolina State Universit      474
  3. Davidson College                    331   4. Wingate University                  313
  5. Gardner-Webb University           270.5   6. Pfeiffer University               213.5
  7. St. Andrews University              203   8. Catawba College                     159
  9. Greensboro College                   64