Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to East Carolina Univ. Swimming
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/3/2014 10:12 AM
                      ECU v. William and Mary - 2/1/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Colleen            21 East Caro-NC              NP     249.75    9  
  2 Roueche, Alicia           18 East Caro-NC              NP     243.45    4  
  3 Sams, Ashley              19 East Caro-NC              NP     242.85    3  
  4 Edwards, Taylor           22 East Caro-NC              NP    x229.65  
  5 Armstrong, Lily           19 East Caro-NC              NP    x228.22  
  6 Leeney, Cara              20 East Caro-NC              NP    x208.87  
  7 Kotowski, Kyle-Lynn       21 Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     202.43    2  
  8 Rusterholz, Beth             Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     181.88    1  
  9 Reilly, Nathalie          21 Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     153.53  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Allen             19 Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     256.20    9  
  2 Beliveau, Will            19 East Caro-NC              NP     249.60    4  
  3 Lane, Nathan              19 Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     247.20    3  
  4 Seymour, Chase            21 Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     244.13    2  
  5 Clark, Alex               20 East Caro-NC              NP     232.95    1  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roueche, Alicia           18 East Caro-NC              NP     276.90    9  
  2 Jones, Colleen            21 East Caro-NC              NP     276.37    4  
  3 Armstrong, Lily           19 East Caro-NC              NP     268.12    3  
  4 Sams, Ashley              19 East Caro-NC              NP    x267.90  
  5 Edwards, Taylor           22 East Caro-NC              NP    x250.57  
  6 Rusterholz, Beth             Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     204.75    2  
  7 Kotowski, Kyle-Lynn       21 Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     199.20    1  
  8 Reilly, Nathalie          21 Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     168.08  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beliveau, Will            19 East Caro-NC              NP     290.85    9  
  2 Clark, Alex               20 East Caro-NC              NP     270.60    4  
  3 Lane, Nathan              19 Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     249.75    3  
  4 Seymour, Chase            21 Unc Wilmington-NC         NP     225.90    2  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT    1:45.35   11  
     1) Gibas, Anna 22                  2) Sellers, Megan 20              
     3) Amoiroglou, Anastasia 19        4) Angermeier, Tori 19            
       27.10    29.37    25.25    23.63                                    
  2 William and Mary, College of-VA  'A'                   NT    1:46.94    4  
     1) Rittenhouse, Sophie 19          2) Mizerak, Courtney 19           
     3) Howard, Megan 21                4) Miller, Jaimie 18              
       27.82    30.70    25.10    23.32                                    
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    1:48.15    2  
     1) Majeric, Jera 19                2) Lincoln, Charlsie 21           
     3) Morrin, Danielle 20             4) Hague, Taylor 19               
       27.74    29.41    26.50    24.50                                    
  4 William and Mary, College of-VA  'B'                   NT    1:48.87  
     1) Klockner, Noelle 19             2) Christy, Allie 19              
     3) Crompton, Georgie 19            4) Schad, Sara 19                 
       27.87    31.24    25.66    24.10                                    
  5 William and Mary, College of-VA  'C'                   NT   x1:50.17  
     1) Glenn, Liz 21                   2) Shaner, Sara 22                
     3) Yi, Lauren 18                   4) Schneider, Greta 20            
       27.87    16.42    42.30    23.58                                    
  6 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                       NT   x1:53.15  
     1) Bechar, Noam 23                 2) Little, Isabelle 18            
     3) Gray, Lauren 21                 4) Jones, AJ 19                   
       30.47    30.58    27.01    25.09                                    
  7 William and Mary, College of-VA  'D'                   NT   x1:54.37  
     1) Thomas, Katie 20                2) Collins, Liz 21                
     3) Cortright, Rachel 20            4) Weidner, Amanda 19             
       29.03    33.42    27.21    24.71                                    
  8 East Carolina University-NC  'D'                       NT   x1:56.38  
     1) Pou, Sara-morgan 19             2) Early, Lauren 19               
     3) Mehaffey, Erin 19               4) Simon, Elizabeth 21            
       29.92    30.81    27.43    28.22                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary, College of-VA  'B'                   NT    1:33.35   11  
     1) Glass, Austin 19                2) Strait, Andrew 21              
     3) Rittenhouse, John 22            4) Russell, Billy 19              
       24.43    25.55    22.97    20.40                                    
  2 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT    1:33.37    4  
     1) Smedstad, Andre 20              2) Cepulis, Rokas 22              
     3) Dear, Adam 18                   4) Simic, Nikola Simic 22         
       24.32    25.86    22.83    20.36                                    
  3 William and Mary, College of-VA  'A'                   NT    1:33.65    2  
     1) Manion, Will 20                 2) Dong, Christopher 19           
     3) Barden, Justin 19               4) Montes De Oca, Alex 18         
       23.77    26.37    22.37    21.14                                    
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    1:35.14  
     1) Francis, Alec 22                2) Taylor, Austin 20              
     3) Woods, Daniel 20                4) Hunter, Shawn 19               
       25.08    25.83    23.37    20.86                                    
  5 William and Mary, College of-VA  'C'                   NT   x1:38.58  
     1) Henderson, Alex 19              2) Zimmt, Josh 18                 
     3) Rogers, Greg 19                 4) Clarke, Risten 18              
       25.59    27.75    23.32    21.92                                    
  6 William and Mary, College of-VA  'D'                   NT   x1:39.30  
     1) Robert, Ian 19                  2) Head, Carter 20                
     3) Bowles, Charley 19              4) Natal, Ryan 19                 
       25.81    27.05    24.52    21.92                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Megan              21 East Caro-NC              NT   10:16.19    9  
      28.69   30.63   31.15   30.93   30.90   31.00   30.79   31.01
      31.30   31.14   30.94   31.02   30.80   30.91   30.97   30.88
      30.83   30.93   31.03   30.34                                
  2 Chew, Lauren              20 East Caro-NC              NT   10:21.57    4  
      28.40   30.44   30.95   30.85   30.69   30.96   31.11   31.61
      31.48   31.25   31.02   31.57   31.22   31.95   31.59   31.45
      31.77   31.35   31.09   30.82                                
  3 Vester, Hannah            19 William & Mary-VA         NT   10:24.68    3  
      29.10   31.11   31.33   31.62   31.70   31.70   31.55   31.53
      31.63   31.53   31.44   31.45   31.33   31.49   31.30   31.23
      31.10   31.12   31.21   30.21                                
  4 Fuller, Selina            18 William & Mary-VA         NT   10:27.81    2  
      28.85   30.93   31.51   31.80   31.65   31.70   31.83   31.87
      31.81   31.68   32.16   32.06   31.88   31.67   31.70   31.50
      31.18   31.17   31.23   29.63                                
  5 Bechar, Amit              23 East Caro-NC              NT   10:28.54    1  
      29.08   30.83   31.39   31.45   31.28   31.55   31.70   31.71
      31.66   31.90   31.35   31.77   31.76   31.55   31.57   31.73
      31.58   31.97   31.97   30.74                                
  6 Fox, Delaney              19 East Caro-NC              NT  x10:29.62  
      28.16   30.34   31.21   31.25   31.45   31.41   31.55   31.51
      31.64   31.98   31.71   31.86   32.20   32.21   32.18   32.12
      32.32   32.42   31.79   30.31                                
  7 Marsilii, Elena           20 William & Mary-VA         NT   11:00.65  
      29.62   31.85   32.77   32.69   32.98   33.04   32.84   33.29
      33.18   33.21   33.64   33.41   33.59   33.87   33.99   33.26
      33.75   33.77   33.54   32.36                                
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodu, Julien              20 East Caro-NC              NT    9:38.36    9  
      26.53   28.95   29.01   29.66   29.48   29.63   29.65   29.65
      29.55   29.75   28.48   28.68   28.77   28.84   28.86   29.04
      29.01   29.06   28.40   27.36                                
  2 Craig, David              18 East Caro-NC              NT    9:44.10    4  
      26.30   28.34   29.03   29.20   29.10   29.19   29.29   29.39
      29.30   29.59   29.56   29.60   29.52   29.40   29.70   29.67
      29.34   30.12   29.76   28.70                                
  3 Pierce, Jake              18 East Caro-NC              NT    9:50.95    3  
      26.53   28.82   29.30   29.50   29.93   29.80   29.71   29.93
      29.79   29.80   29.70   29.88   29.88   30.28   30.32   30.80
      29.95   30.56   29.17   27.30                                
  4 Poling, Tyler             22 William & Mary-VA         NT    9:52.27    2  
      27.80   29.97   30.26   30.31   30.25   29.52   29.85   29.81
      29.77   28.78   29.06   29.27   29.51   29.96   29.93   29.81
      29.54   29.98   30.05   28.84                                
  5 Krznaric, Fran            19 East Caro-NC              NT   x9:59.76  
      27.02   29.75   29.80   29.84   30.16   29.88   30.31   30.22
      30.10   29.89   30.06   30.43   30.43   30.31   30.56   30.50
      30.35   30.62   30.32   29.21                                
  6 Cudahy, Conor             19 William & Mary-VA         NT   10:00.73    1  
      27.46   29.75   30.37   30.79   30.39   30.35   30.27   30.35
      30.43   30.41   30.26   30.42   30.40   30.41   30.30   30.32
      29.66   29.79   29.74   28.86                                
  7 Dempsey, Lukas            20 William & Mary-VA         NT   10:08.26  
      27.14   29.66   29.95   29.97   30.10   30.07   30.08   30.01
      29.89   30.30   30.38   31.08   31.17   31.37   31.26   31.43
      31.60   31.41   31.14   30.25                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren             20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:52.47    9  
      26.54   27.90   28.76   29.27                                
  2 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:52.75    4  
      26.86   28.79   28.94   28.16                                
  3 Bentley, Jen              21 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:53.12    3  
      26.93   28.70   28.88   28.61                                
  4 Russell, Jessica          18 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:55.93    2  
      27.03   28.90   29.84   30.16                                
  5 Browne, Liz               18 East Caro-NC              NT    1:56.00    1  
      27.53   29.14   29.75   29.58                                
  6 Jones, AJ                 19 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:56.66  
      26.86   29.04   30.53   30.23                                
  7 Weidner, Amanda           19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:57.73  
      27.57   29.79   30.02   30.35                                
  8 Henry, Devin              21 William & Mary-VA         NT   x1:58.38  
      28.00   29.68   30.11   30.59                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manion, Will              20 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:41.12    9  
      23.51   25.47   25.79   26.35                                
  2 Dugan, Michael            19 East Caro-NC              NT    1:41.70    4  
      24.16   26.36   25.73   25.45                                
  3 Mead, Jeffrey             21 East Caro-NC              NT    1:42.05    3  
      24.06   26.14   25.76   26.09                                
  4 Clarke, Taegan            20 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:43.20    2  
      24.67   26.34   26.22   25.97                                
  5 Gaston, Hyatt             22 East Caro-NC              NT    1:43.37    1  
      23.56   26.18   26.87   26.76                                
  6 Eiden, Joseph             18 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:44.79  
      24.34   26.71   27.07   26.67                                
  7 Henderson, Alex           19 William & Mary-VA         NT   x1:44.99  
      24.53   26.76   27.24   26.46                                
  8 Crowder, Macon            20 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:45.60  
      24.49   26.70   27.49   26.92                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibas, Anna               22 East Caro-NC              NT      56.94    9  
      27.64   29.30                                                
  2 Glenn, Liz                21 William & Mary-VA         NT      57.20    4  
      28.29   28.91                                                
  3 Rittenhouse, Sophie       19 William & Mary-VA         NT      57.45    3  
      28.33   29.12                                                
  4 Majeric, Jera             19 East Caro-NC              NT      58.27    2  
      28.66   29.61                                                
  5 Hague, Taylor             19 East Caro-NC              NT      59.60    1  
      28.72   30.88                                                
  6 Thomas, Katie             20 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:00.06  
      29.60   30.46                                                
  7 Simon, Elizabeth          21 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:06.89  
      32.28   34.61                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barden, Justin            19 William & Mary-VA         NT      51.29    9  
      25.00   26.29                                                
  2 Smedstad, Andre           20 East Caro-NC              NT      51.36    4  
      25.28   26.08                                                
  3 Montes De Oca, Alex       18 William & Mary-VA         NT      52.33    3  
      25.52   26.81                                                
  4 Kiraly, Attila            23 East Caro-NC              NT      52.39    2  
      25.44   26.95                                                
  5 Glass, Austin             19 William & Mary-VA         NT      53.79    1  
      25.87   27.92                                                
  6 Francis, Alec             22 East Caro-NC              NT      53.94  
      26.22   27.72                                                
  7 Nowakowski, Chad          21 William & Mary-VA         NT     x55.45  
      27.20   28.25                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Charlsie         21 East Caro-NC              NT    1:04.67    9  
      30.18   34.49                                                
  2 Sellers, Megan            20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:05.89    4  
      30.92   34.97                                                
  3 Little, Isabelle          18 East Caro-NC              NT    1:06.78    3  
      31.67   35.11                                                
  4 Early, Lauren             19 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:08.10  
      32.13   35.97                                                
  5 Mizerak, Courtney         19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:08.33    2  
      32.18   36.15                                                
  6 Christy, Allie            19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:08.74    1  
      32.84   35.90                                                
  7 Lomicka, Jenny            20 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:08.77  
      32.74   36.03                                                
  8 Collins, Liz              21 William & Mary-VA         NT   x1:09.85  
      33.23   36.62                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew            21 William & Mary-VA         NT      57.26    9  
      27.40   29.86                                                
  2 Cepulis, Rokas            22 East Caro-NC              NT      57.82    4  
      27.51   30.31                                                
  3 Dong, Christopher         19 William & Mary-VA         NT      58.48    3  
      27.32   31.16                                                
  4 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       19 William & Mary-VA         NT      58.53    2  
      28.04   30.49                                                
  5 Taylor, Austin            20 East Caro-NC              NT      59.15    1  
      27.46   31.69                                                
  6 Lupacchino, Joey          19 East Caro-NC              NT    1:01.18  
      28.76   32.42                                                
  7 Zimmt, Josh               18 William & Mary-VA         NT   x1:03.42  
      29.33   34.09                                                
 -- Head, Carter              20 William & Mary-VA         NT   X1:00.22  
      28.43   31.79                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrin, Danielle          20 East Caro-NC              NT    2:03.76    9  
      28.54   31.27   31.70   32.25                                
  2 Gray, Lauren              21 East Caro-NC              NT    2:04.07    4  
      28.73   31.75   31.93   31.66                                
  3 Ustjanauskas, Jessie      19 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:05.56    3  
      28.23   31.71   31.82   33.80                                
  4 Mehaffey, Erin            19 East Caro-NC              NT    2:08.95    2  
      28.51   31.46   33.67   35.31                                
  5 Bechar, Amit              23 East Caro-NC              NT   x2:10.07  
      30.21   32.79   33.96   33.11                                
  6 Cortright, Rachel         20 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:10.70    1  
      29.42   32.79   34.19   34.30                                
  7 Yi, Lauren                18 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:11.30  
      30.15   32.80   33.76   34.59                                
  8 Spicher, Rebecca          20 William & Mary-VA         NT   x2:11.64  
      30.26   33.11   34.59   33.68                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dear, Adam                18 East Caro-NC              NT    1:53.21    9  
      25.27   28.54   29.34   30.06                                
  2 Woods, Daniel             20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:53.89    4  
      25.67   29.26   29.51   29.45                                
  3 Natal, Ryan               19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:54.25    3  
      25.71   28.89   29.72   29.93                                
  4 Nyce, Andrew              19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:55.72    2  
      26.01   29.27   29.64   30.80                                
  5 Bowles, Charley           19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:55.95    1  
      26.22   29.66   29.90   30.17                                
  6 Higgins, Sean             19 William & Mary-VA         NT   x1:56.63  
      26.56   29.78   29.97   30.32                                
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Megan             21 William & Mary-VA         NT      23.48    9  
  2 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     19 East Caro-NC              NT      24.05    4  
  3 Miller, Jaimie            18 William & Mary-VA         NT      24.13    3  
  4 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  20 East Caro-NC              NT      24.26    2  
  5 Klockner, Noelle          19 William & Mary-VA         NT      24.48    1  
  6 Shaner, Sara              22 William & Mary-VA         NT     x24.83  
  7 Bechar, Noam              23 East Caro-NC              NT      26.12  
 -- Schneider, Greta          20 William & Mary-VA         NT     X24.88  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simic, Nikola Simic       22 East Caro-NC              NT      20.97    9  
  2 Russell, Billy            19 William & Mary-VA         NT      20.99    4  
  3 Hunter, Shawn             19 East Caro-NC              NT      21.51    3  
  4 Irish, Trevor             20 East Caro-NC              NT      21.64    2  
  5 Rogers, Greg              19 William & Mary-VA         NT      22.13    1  
  6 Robert, Ian               19 William & Mary-VA         NT      22.18  
  7 Rittenhouse, John         22 William & Mary-VA         NT     x22.34  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaimie            18 William & Mary-VA         NT      52.31    9  
      25.45   26.86                                                
  2 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  20 East Caro-NC              NT      52.52    4  
      25.69   26.83                                                
  3 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     19 East Caro-NC              NT      52.56    3  
      25.54   27.02                                                
  4 Angermeier, Tori          19 East Caro-NC              NT      53.17    2  
      25.61   27.56                                                
  5 Bentley, Jen              21 William & Mary-VA         NT      53.67    1  
      25.95   27.72                                                
  6 Crompton, Georgie         19 William & Mary-VA         NT      53.77  
      26.03   27.74                                                
  7 Schad, Sara               19 William & Mary-VA         NT     x54.06  
      25.98   28.08                                                
 -- Schneider, Greta          20 William & Mary-VA         NT     X54.57  
      26.16   28.41                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Billy            19 William & Mary-VA         NT      46.13    9  
      22.67   23.46                                                
  2 Simic, Nikola Simic       22 East Caro-NC              NT      46.15    4  
      22.57   23.58                                                
  3 Clarke, Taegan            20 William & Mary-VA         NT      47.11    2.5
      23.04   24.07                                                
  3 Hunter, Shawn             19 East Caro-NC              NT      47.11    2.5
      22.85   24.26                                                
  5 Irish, Trevor             20 East Caro-NC              NT      47.32    1  
      23.12   24.20                                                
  6 Clarke, Risten            18 William & Mary-VA         NT      47.76  
      23.13   24.63                                                
  7 Robert, Ian               19 William & Mary-VA         NT     x49.37  
      23.55   25.82                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Liz                21 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:01.05    9  
      29.07   30.59   30.70   30.69                                
  2 Rittenhouse, Sophie       19 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:02.22    4  
      29.35   30.89   31.45   30.53                                
  3 Majeric, Jera             19 East Caro-NC              NT    2:05.21    3  
      30.05   31.73   32.11   31.32                                
  4 Klockner, Noelle          19 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:05.83    2  
      30.26   31.68   31.88   32.01                                
  5 Gibas, Anna               22 East Caro-NC              NT    2:08.71    1  
      29.90   32.20   33.17   33.44                                
  6 Hague, Taylor             19 East Caro-NC              NT    2:09.84  
      30.38   32.26   33.52   33.68                                
  7 Thomas, Katie             20 William & Mary-VA         NT   x2:11.27  
      31.12   33.00   34.05   33.10                                
  8 Bechar, Noam              23 East Caro-NC              NT   x2:13.14  
      30.90   33.02   34.37   34.85                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manion, Will              20 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:49.32    9  
      25.83   27.86   28.51   27.12                                
  2 Barden, Justin            19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:50.26    4  
      25.97   27.81   28.29   28.19                                
  3 Kiraly, Attila            23 East Caro-NC              NT    1:51.80    3  
      26.43   28.31   28.64   28.42                                
  4 Smedstad, Andre           20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:54.17    2  
      26.51   28.64   29.50   29.52                                
  5 Henderson, Alex           19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:54.59    1  
      27.50   29.20   29.41   28.48                                
  6 Crowder, Macon            20 East Caro-NC              NT    1:56.49  
      27.79   29.46   29.76   29.48                                
  7 Nowakowski, Chad          21 William & Mary-VA         NT   x1:57.45  
      28.28   29.52   30.02   29.63                                
  8 Francis, Alec             22 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:58.69  
      27.59   29.69   30.67   30.74                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Charlsie         21 East Caro-NC              NT    2:20.79    9  
      31.85   35.54   36.53   36.87                                
  2 Sellers, Megan            20 East Caro-NC              NT    2:23.60    4  
      32.62   36.16   36.95   37.87                                
  3 Mizerak, Courtney         19 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:25.16    3  
      32.92   36.93   37.60   37.71                                
  4 Lomicka, Jenny            20 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:26.83    2  
      33.14   37.51   38.30   37.88                                
  5 Early, Lauren             19 East Caro-NC              NT    2:27.02    1  
      34.14   37.82   37.73   37.33                                
  6 Christy, Allie            19 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:27.18  
      33.64   36.85   37.77   38.92                                
  7 Little, Isabelle          18 East Caro-NC              NT   x2:28.52  
      32.99   37.29   38.80   39.44                                
  8 Henry, Devin              21 William & Mary-VA         NT   x2:31.81  
      34.93   38.16   38.88   39.84                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            22 East Caro-NC              NT    2:02.68    9  
      27.88   31.34   31.12   32.34                                
  2 Nyce, Andrew              19 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:05.24    4  
      28.50   31.66   32.20   32.88                                
  3 Strait, Andrew            21 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:07.65    3  
      28.34   32.49   32.00   34.82                                
  4 Head, Carter              20 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:09.15    2  
      29.10   32.48   33.24   34.33                                
  5 Taylor, Austin            20 East Caro-NC              NT    2:12.86    1  
      28.82   33.34   34.91   35.79                                
  6 Krznaric, Fran            19 East Caro-NC              NT    2:13.25  
      29.81   34.05   35.25   34.14                                
  7 Lupacchino, Joey          19 East Caro-NC              NT   x2:14.74  
      30.39   34.16   35.09   35.10                                
  8 Zimmt, Josh               18 William & Mary-VA         NT   x2:16.88  
      30.24   34.36   35.86   36.42                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Megan              21 East Caro-NC              NT    5:04.08    9  
      28.07   30.32   30.57   30.81   30.71   30.79   30.70   31.08
      30.79   30.24                                                
  2 Baker, Lauren             20 East Caro-NC              NT    5:05.20    4  
      28.55   30.65   30.78   31.27   30.95   30.92   31.19   30.86
      30.43   29.60                                                
  3 Vester, Hannah            19 William & Mary-VA         NT    5:08.09    3  
      28.50   30.59   30.99   31.08   31.32   31.41   31.26   31.14
      31.14   30.66                                                
  4 Fuller, Selina            18 William & Mary-VA         NT    5:10.64    2  
      28.16   30.43   31.47   31.70   31.80   31.79   31.25   31.58
      31.92   30.54                                                
  5 Browne, Liz               18 East Caro-NC              NT    5:12.27    1  
      28.95   30.95   31.22   31.53   31.83   31.95   32.17   31.83
      31.56   30.28                                                
  6 Russell, Jessica          18 William & Mary-VA         NT    5:12.89  
      28.38   30.56   31.34   31.21   31.54   31.34   32.09   32.69
      32.20   31.54                                                
  7 Marsilii, Elena           20 William & Mary-VA         NT   x5:27.30  
      29.46   31.58   33.10   33.41   33.48   33.35   33.50   33.51
      33.57   32.34                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Michael            19 East Caro-NC              NT    4:37.02    9  
      25.34   28.11   28.53   28.68   28.25   28.14   27.63   27.65
      27.44   27.25                                                
  2 Dodu, Julien              20 East Caro-NC              NT    4:39.87    4  
      25.54   27.97   28.60   28.96   28.69   28.28   28.42   28.49
      27.95   26.97                                                
  3 Eiden, Joseph             18 William & Mary-VA         NT    4:42.26    3  
      26.25   28.10   28.54   28.67   28.70   28.81   28.63   29.43
      28.57   26.56                                                
  4 Gaston, Hyatt             22 East Caro-NC              NT    4:42.91    2  
      25.14   28.01   28.85   29.20   29.39   28.96   28.89   28.85
      28.62   27.00                                                
  5 Pierce, Jake              18 East Caro-NC              NT   x4:44.17  
      26.04   28.64   28.91   29.17   29.05   28.81   28.71   28.61
      28.81   27.42                                                
  6 Natal, Ryan               19 William & Mary-VA         NT    4:47.85    1  
      26.42   28.68   29.08   29.20   29.55   29.59   29.40   29.13
      28.65   28.15                                                
  7 Dempsey, Lukas            20 William & Mary-VA         NT    4:54.10  
      26.05   29.21   29.72   30.10   30.48   30.11   30.33   29.95
      29.78   28.37                                                
  8 Higgins, Sean             19 William & Mary-VA         NT   x4:54.49  
      26.82   29.58   30.18   30.45   30.17   29.90   29.48   29.59
      29.93   28.39                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Megan             21 William & Mary-VA         NT      56.16    9  
      26.47   29.69                                                
  2 Ustjanauskas, Jessie      19 William & Mary-VA         NT      56.47    4  
      26.37   30.10                                                
  3 Angermeier, Tori          19 East Caro-NC              NT      57.93    3  
      26.94   30.99                                                
  4 Gray, Lauren              21 East Caro-NC              NT      59.14    2  
      28.31   30.83                                                
  5 Yi, Lauren                18 William & Mary-VA         NT      59.34    1  
      28.41   30.93                                                
  6 Mehaffey, Erin            19 East Caro-NC              NT    1:00.31  
      29.13   31.18                                                
  7 Cortright, Rachel         20 William & Mary-VA         NT   x1:00.74  
      28.78   31.96                                                
  8 Simon, Elizabeth          21 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:04.22  
      29.65   34.57                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dear, Adam                18 East Caro-NC              NT      51.12    9  
      24.20   26.92                                                
  2 Rittenhouse, John         22 William & Mary-VA         NT      51.47    4  
      23.77   27.70                                                
  3 Woods, Daniel             20 East Caro-NC              NT      51.58    2.5
      24.07   27.51                                                
  3 Montes De Oca, Alex       18 William & Mary-VA         NT      51.58    2.5
      24.28   27.30                                                
  5 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       19 William & Mary-VA         NT      51.65    1  
      24.56   27.09                                                
  6 Mead, Jeffrey             21 East Caro-NC              NT      52.48  
      23.89   28.59                                                
  7 Rogers, Greg              19 William & Mary-VA         NT     x53.20  
      24.41   28.79                                                
 -- Glass, Austin             19 William & Mary-VA         NT     X52.84  
      24.42   28.42                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrin, Danielle          20 East Caro-NC              NT    2:08.06    9  
      28.02   33.03   37.00   30.01                                
  2 Lincoln, Charlsie         21 East Caro-NC              NT    2:10.31    4  
      28.51   35.20   36.10   30.50                                
  3 Jones, AJ                 19 East Caro-NC              NT    2:10.61    3  
      28.88   33.84   38.87   29.02                                
  4 Henry, Devin              21 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:10.64    2  
      29.26   33.04   38.06   30.28                                
  5 Bechar, Amit              23 East Caro-NC              NT   x2:11.98  
      29.54   33.67   39.27   29.50                                
  6 Lomicka, Jenny            20 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:13.12    1  
      29.43   35.55   38.11   30.03                                
  7 Rittenhouse, Sophie       19 William & Mary-VA         NT    2:18.81  
      29.59   33.11   43.65   32.46                                
 -- Pou, Sara-morgan          19 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:11.76  
      28.29   33.03   39.43   31.01                                
 -- Hague, Taylor             19 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:12.26  
      28.62   33.22   39.55   30.87                                
 -- Christy, Allie            19 William & Mary-VA         NT   X2:13.50  
      28.99   35.90   37.64   30.97                                
 -- Yi, Lauren                18 William & Mary-VA         NT   X2:15.50  
      28.61   34.44   40.76   31.69                                
 -- Collins, Liz              21 William & Mary-VA         NT   X2:16.79  
      29.41   37.48   37.92   31.98                                
 -- Fox, Delaney              19 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:17.39  
      30.21   36.12   40.57   30.49                                
 -- Bechar, Noam              23 East Caro-NC              NT   X2:17.62  
      30.76   33.74   41.60   31.52                                
 -- Mizerak, Courtney         19 William & Mary-VA         NT         DQ  
      28.01   34.73   38.20   31.73                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            22 East Caro-NC              NT    1:52.61    9  
      24.12   28.67   32.10   27.72                                
  2 Strait, Andrew            21 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:53.70    4  
      25.39   28.96   32.33   27.02                                
  3 Kiraly, Attila            23 East Caro-NC              NT    1:53.72    3  
      25.01   28.63   33.19   26.89                                
  4 O'Donnell, Jeremiah       19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:54.80    2  
      25.15   29.76   33.21   26.68                                
  5 Krznaric, Fran            19 East Caro-NC              NT    1:56.32    1  
      24.91   30.01   34.11   27.29                                
  6 Craig, David              18 East Caro-NC              NT   x1:57.27  
      25.75   30.05   34.32   27.15                                
  7 Bowles, Charley           19 William & Mary-VA         NT    1:58.10  
      25.81   29.74   34.57   27.98                                
  8 Nyce, Andrew              19 William & Mary-VA         NT   x1:58.26  
      25.60   31.04   33.32   28.30                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary, College of-VA  'A'                   NT    3:29.47   11  
     1) Howard, Megan 21                2) Ustjanauskas, Jessie 19        
     3) Bentley, Jen 21                 4) Miller, Jaimie 18              
       25.14    51.93    24.91    52.56    25.35    53.09    24.56    51.89
  2 William and Mary, College of-VA  'B'                   NT    3:34.32    4  
     1) Shaner, Sara 22                 2) Schneider, Greta 20            
     3) Schad, Sara 19                  4) Klockner, Noelle 19            
       25.98    53.72    25.25    53.76    25.50    54.21    24.89    52.63
  3 William and Mary, College of-VA  'C'                   NT   x3:38.32  
     1) Crompton, Georgie 19            2) Weidner, Amanda 19             
     3) Russell, Jessica 18             4) Fuller, Selina 18              
       26.39    54.48    25.78    54.17    26.32    54.93    26.32    54.74
  4 William and Mary, College of-VA  'D'                   NT   x3:47.07  
     1) Spicher, Rebecca 20             2) Thomas, Katie 20               
     3) Vester, Hannah 19               4) Marsilii, Elena 20             
       27.75    57.51    26.48    54.97    27.06    56.34    27.93    58.25
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT   X3:28.30  
     1) Amoiroglou, Anastasia 19        2) Gibas, Anna 22                 
     3) Svanbergsson, Anna Maria 20     4) Angermeier, Tori 19            
       25.22    52.30    25.00    52.71    24.93    51.77    24.59    51.52
 -- East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT   X3:37.58  
     1) Browne, Liz 18                  2) Rossi, Megan 21                
     3) Majeric, Jera 19                4) Little, Isabelle 18            
       26.65    55.07    26.74    55.75    25.27    52.87    25.56    53.89
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary, College of-VA  'A'                   NT    3:04.77   11  
     1) Manion, Will 20                 2) Clarke, Taegan 20              
     3) Montes De Oca, Alex 18          4) Russell, Billy 19              
       22.99    47.93    22.25    46.74    21.47    45.27    21.59    44.83
  2 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT    3:05.20    4  
     1) Hunter, Shawn 19                2) Simic, Nikola Simic 22         
     3) Irish, Trevor 20                4) Dugan, Michael 19              
       22.72    47.18    21.36    45.00    22.18    47.05    21.93    45.97
  3 William and Mary, College of-VA  'B'                   NT    3:10.07    2  
     1) Barden, Justin 19               2) Eiden, Joseph 18               
     3) Clarke, Risten 18               4) Dempsey, Lukas 20              
       22.54    47.52    15.94    47.05    22.31    47.26    23.14    48.24
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    3:10.16  
     1) Mead, Jeffrey 21                2) Gaston, Hyatt 22               
     3) Dodu, Julien 20                 4) Crowder, Macon 20              
       23.12    48.04    22.28    47.15    22.40    46.64    22.57    48.33
  5 William and Mary, College of-VA  'C'                   NT   x3:14.22  
     1) Rittenhouse, John 22            2) Natal, Ryan 19                 
     3) Rogers, Greg 19                 4) Robert, Ian 19                 
       23.51    48.92    23.10    48.18    16.11    48.46    22.73    48.66
  6 William and Mary, College of-VA  'D'                   NT   x3:20.29  
     1) Poling, Tyler 22                2) Henderson, Alex 19             
     3) Nowakowski, Chad 21             4) Cudahy, Conor 19               
       25.01    51.33    23.06    48.34    23.75    49.96    24.30    50.66