2010 Roster
Coaches 


Men
NAMECLHOMETOWN (LAST SCHOOL)
burress grantGrant Burress3SOBristow, Va. (Brentsville District)
hampshire coryCory Hampshire3SOKearneysville, W.Va. (Jefferson)
hawley dillonDillon Hawley3SONashville, N.C. (Nash Central)
miller chaseChase Miller1FRWilkesboro, N.C. (Wilkes Central)
montijo zackZack Montijo5JRLansdale, Pa. (North Penn)
murray edrianEdrian Murray5JRFayetteville, N.C. (Fayetteville Academy)
palmer antonioAntonio Palmer3SOGaithersburg, Md. (Gaithersburg)
poczontek markMark Poczontek1FRGreenville, N.C. (D.H. Conley)
porter danielDaniel Porter4RS SOStafford, Va. (University of Tennessee)
trzasalski jakubJakub Trzasalski1FRBarlinek, Poland (Zespol Szkol Ponadgimnazjalnych)

Women
NAMECLHOMETOWN (LAST SCHOOL)
anderson kirstinKirstin Anderson3SOLincroft, N.J. (Middletown HS South)
bailey michelleMichelle Bailey1FRRaleigh, N.C. (Garner)
barletta andreaAndrea Barletta5JRJackson, N.J. (Jackson Memorial)
briggs nicoleNicole Briggs8RS SRBarrington, N.J. (Haddon Heights)
bythell kayleeKaylee Bythell1FRHazlet, N.J. (Raritan)
copeland brittanyBrittany Copeland6RS JRStafford, Va. (Brooke Point)
delorenzo lisaLisa DeLorenzo7SRMonroeville, Pa. (Gateway Senior)
fresenius stefanieStefanie Fresenius1FRClifton Park, N.Y. (Shenendehowa)
gonzalez staceyStacey Gonzalez3SORaleigh, N.C. (Sanderson)
hollingsworth chelseaChelsea Hollingsworth1FRSummerfield, N.C. (Northwest Guilford)
kott britneyBritney Kott3SOMillville, N.J. (Millville)
kott brookeBrooke Kott3SOMillville, N.J. (Millville)
lapp amandaAmanda Lapp5JRRaleigh, N.C. (Southeast Raleigh)
miko kelleyKelley Miko1FRClinton Township, Mich. (L'Anse Creuse)
olsen bjorkBjork Olsen1FRTorshavn, Faroe Islands (Foroya Studentaskuli og HF-Skeid)
slate oliviaOlivia Slate1FRWilmington, Del. (Concord)
tomlin amandaAmanda Tomlin1FRPrince George, Va. (Prince George)
wilson taraTara Wilson5JRGranite Falls, N.C. (South Caldwell)

Coaches

Dan Lee - Assistant Coach -- Cross Country/Distance
Tsehaye Dagnachew - Assistant Coach -- Cross Country/Distance
Curt Kraft -