2011 Roster
Coaches 


Men
NAMECLHOMETOWN (LAST SCHOOL)
cline bratherBrather Cline1FRDenver, N.C. (East Lincoln)
dunford brandonBrandon Dunford1FRHuntersville, N.C. (Hopewell)
hampshire coryCory Hampshire5JRKearneysville, W.Va. (Jefferson)
hawley dillonDillon Hawley5JRNashville, N.C. (Nash Central)
miller chaseChase Miller3SOWilkesboro, N.C. (Wilkes Central)
montijo zackZack Montijo7SRLansdale, Pa. (North Penn)
morrow adamAdam Morrow1FRHillsdale, N.J. (Pascack Valley)
neil jordanJordan Neil9GSBangor, Northern Ireland
palmer antonioAntonio Palmer5JRGaithersburg, Md. (Gaithersburg)
porter danielDaniel Porter6RS JRStafford, Va. (University of Tennessee)
quercia michaelMichael Quercia3SOMarcellus, N.Y. (University of Texas)
richardson tevinTevin Richardson1FRNashville, N.C. (Nash Central)
trzasalski jakubJakub Trzasalski3SOBarlinek, W. Pomerani, Poland (Andrzej Romocki)

Women
NAMECLHOMETOWN (LAST SCHOOL)
anderson kirstinKirstin Anderson5JRLincroft, N.J. (Middletown HS South)
bailey michelleMichelle Bailey3SORaleigh, N.C. (Garner)
barletta andreaAndrea Barletta7SRJackson, N.J. (Jackson Memorial)
bythell kayleeKaylee Bythell3SOHazlet, N.J. (Raritan)
copeland brittanyBrittany Copeland8RS SRStafford, Va. (Brooke Point)
fresenius stefanieStefanie Fresenius3SOClifton Park, N.Y. (Shenendehowa)
gonzalez staceyStacey Gonzalez5JRRaleigh, N.C. (Sanderson)
hollingsworth chelseaChelsea Hollingsworth3SOSummerfield, N.C. (Northwest Guilford)
kott britneyBritney Kott5JRMillville, N.J. (Millville)
kott brookeBrooke Kott5JRMillville, N.J. (Millville)
lapp amandaAmanda Lapp7SRRaleigh, N.C. (Southeast Raleigh)
mcguirk erinErin McGuirk1FRGreensboro, N.C. (Northern Guilford)
miko kelleyKelley Miko3SOClinton Township, Mich. (L'Anse Creuse)
olsen bjorkBjork Olsen3SOTorshavn, Faroe Islands (Foroya Studentaskuli og HF-Skeid)
slate oliviaOlivia Slate3SOWilmington, Del. (Concord)
tomlin amandaAmanda Tomlin3SOPrince George, Va. (Prince George)
wilson taraTara Wilson7SRGranite Falls, N.C. (South Caldwell)

Coaches

Dan Lee - Assistant Coach -- Cross Country/Distance
Tsehaye Dagnachew - Assistant Coach -- Cross Country/Distance
Curt Kraft -