2015 Fall Roster
Coaches

#NAMEPOSHT/WTCL/EXPHometown (Last School)
1williams-sutton dwanyaDwanya Williams-SuttonOF736-1/2311FR/HSWilson (Greenfield)
2brooks garrettGarrett BrooksOF695-9/1847SR/3VLChesapeake, Va. (Western Branch)
3yorgen charlieCharlie YorgenINF705-10/1915JR/2VLRichmond, Va. (St. Christopher's)
5ford kendallKendall FordINF695-9/1475JR/TRDecatur, Ga. (Chattahoochee Valley CC)
6lamm parkerParker LammOF705-10/1747SR/1VLWilson (Pitt CC)
7phillips wesWes PhillipsINF705-10/1785JR/TRWichita, Kan. (Cisco College)
8brown turnerTurner BrownINF695-9/1511FR/HSWhiteville (Whiteville)
9morgan kirkKirk MorganINF/RHP715-11/1925JR/2VLCharlotte (Mallard Creek)
10lloyd bradyBrady LloydINF705-10/1631FR/HSMifflinburg, Pa. (Mifflinburg Area)
11holba chrisChris HolbaRHP746-2/1901FR/HSSt. Louis, Mo. (O'Fallon Township)
12kirkpatrick davisDavis KirkpatrickRHP726-0/2014RS SO/1VLGreenville (D.H. Conley)
13washer jakeJake WasherC726-0/2231FR/HSKing (West Stokes)
14nelson jeffJeff NelsonOF746-2/1977SR/1VLPuyallup, Wash. (Pierce College)
17brady dennyDenny BradyRHP/INF726-0/1841FR/HSVineland, N.J. (Buena Regional)
18mcdonald t.j.T.J. McDonaldRHP756-3/2002RS FR/RSFayetteville (Gray's Creek)
19watkins travisTravis WatkinsC726-0/2106RS JR/2VLConcord (Cox Mill)
21covington westWest CovingtonRHP726-0/1815JR/TRLakeland, Tenn. (Gulf Coast State College)
24dirden justinJustin DirdenOF736-1/2011FR/HSO'Fallon, Mo. (Fort Zumwalt North)
25tyler ericEric TylerC/OF685-8/2035JR/2VLLandis (South Rowan)
26harman bryceBryce Harman1B786-6/2405JR/2VLChesterfield, Va. (Lloyd C. Bird)
27bridges mattMatt BridgesRHP715-11/1731FR/HSShelby (Crest)
28lanier samSam LanierRHP715-11/1801FR/HSMaitland, Fla. (Orangewood Christian)
29piscorik drewDrew PiscorikINF736-1/1981FR/HSWinterville (South Central)
30littlefield ryanRyan Littlefield1B/OF766-4/2305JR/TRLongview, Wash. (Lower Columbia College)
31durazo nickNick DurazoLHP705-10/1857SR/3VLBroadway (Lee County)
33wolfe jacobJacob WolfeLHP726-0/1985JR/2VLHaw River (Southern Alamance)
34keen masonMason KeenRHP746-2/1653SO/1VLGreenville (J.H. Rose)
35kruczynski evanEvan KruczynskiLHP776-5/2055JR/2VLFranklin, Wis. (Franklin)
36ingle joeJoe IngleRHP766-4/1943SO/1VLFayetteville (Terry Sanford)
37bolka lukeLuke BolkaLHP726-0/2125JR/2VLMechanicsville, Va. (Atlee)
38mozingo zackZack MozingoRP/OF726-0/2145JR/TRGoldsboro (Pitt CC)
39colmore camCam ColmoreRHP715-11/1801FR/HSWinterville (South Central)
40perkins, jr. sheltonShelton Perkins, Jr.RHP695-9/1941FR/HSLeland (North Brunswick)
43boyd jimmyJimmy BoydRHP715-11/2067SR/1LRaleigh (Brunswick CC)
44voliva evanEvan VolivaRHP705-10/1983SO/1VLCurrituck (Currituck County)

Coaches
23 Cliff Godwin - Head Coach
22 Jeff Palumbo - Assistant Coach/Recruiting Coordinator
15 Dan Roszel - Pitching Coach
16 Frankie Everitte - Volunteer Assistant Coach
4 Hunter Allen - Student Coach
Pete Buscaino - Director of Operations
Malcolm Gray - Director Media Relations
Blaine Kinsley - Strength & Conditioning Coach
Jeff Oliver - Equipment Manager
Rebecca Wade - Academic Coordinator
Zac Womack - Athletic Trainer
Brandon Saunders - Graduate Manager